Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2019

1

Wang Yang

KS DEKORGLASS DZIALDOWO
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8030
Body370.42
2

Pištej Ľubomír

SPG LINZ
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.12476
Body368.55
3

Šereda Peter

TTC SCHWALBE BERGNEUSTADT
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.5288
Body282.86
4

Valuch Alexander

TTC OC BAD HOMBERG 1987
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8707
Body262.2
5

Novota Samuel

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6915
Body256.14
6

Kalužný Samuel

ŠKST EUROMAJSTER LIBEREC
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9167
Body250.44
7

Lelkeš Zoltán

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6128
Body244.79
8

Illáš Erik

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4820
Body219.53
9

Špánik Tibor

ŠKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9889
Body206.49
10

Petráš Pavel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5189
Body204.52
11

Peko Štefan

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10030
Body198.67
12

Zelinka Jakub

PKS KOLPING JAROSLAW
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9985
Body190.9
13

Oráč Daniel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9979
Body187
14

Gumáň Martin

DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.1117
Body182.13
15

Keinath Thomas

TTC FULDA - MABERZELL
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.12477
Body180.48
16

Mego Pavol

SV SCHOTT JENA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6588
Body180.17
17

Brat Adam

TTC SELIGENSTADT (GER)
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9661
Body180.14
18

Péter Ingemar

KÖPINGS BTK (SWE)
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8883
Body179.81
19

Truska Martin

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.10424
Body177.67
20

Rezetka Roman

SV SCHOTT JENA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8398
Body177.02
21

Sitak Andriy

DONZDORF
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.15819
Body175.91
22

Gajdoš Martin

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5464
Body175.66
23

Klajber Adam

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10369
Body174.09
24

Jaslovský Martin

DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4643
Body171.27
25

Figeľ Jakub

MUHLHAUSEN
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6984
Body170.64
26

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4090
Body170
27

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9403
Body169.96
28

Truksa Jaromír

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3600
Body169.38
29

Tušim Peter

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4546
Body168.81
30

Rakov Valeriy

GNADENTAL
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.16024
Body167.5
31

Kalužný Branislav

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.11607
Body166.33
32

Jančí Vladimír

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.13907
Body162.07
33

Delinčák Filip

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10342
Body160.28
34

Pavolka Michal

HEILBRONN
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8335
Body158.81
35

Takáč Jakub

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9681
Body158.37
36

Kopányi Tomáš

KÖPINGS BTK (SWE)
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9266
Body156.5
37

Blažek Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5926
Body156.26
38

Kostelník Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8102
Body152.2
39

Fečo Samuel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10264
Body148.4
40

Cyprich Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10240
Body148.39
41

Demír Amel

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5148
Body148.39
42

Turček Peter

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8672
Body147.93
43

Bednár Tibor

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.17255
Body147.86
44

Slováčik Andrej

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7046
Body145.96
45

Filaga Marcel

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4843
Body143.02
46

Bučko Patrik

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10031
Body140.52
47

Till Juraj

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6699
Body139.52
48

Wiltschka Dávid

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9754
Body138.89
49

Konrád Peter

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1965
Reg. č.10978
Body138.79
50

Biró Bálint

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8326
Body138.14
51

Baženov Valentín

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5546
Body137.45
52

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.5984
Body137.27
53

Hruška Martin

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6872
Body136.48
54

Diko Dalibor

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10317
Body136.21
55

Grman Milan

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.3278
Body135.37
56

Bezúr Tomáš

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6227
Body135
57

Zavodsky Ivan

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.14997
Body134.48
58

Vlačuška Patrik

SV DRESDEN - MITTE 1950
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8688
Body134.1
59

Tonkovič Markus

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9799
Body133.59
60

Škopec Oliver

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1968
Reg. č.3078
Body133.14
61

Bučko Róbert

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8871
Body131.63
62

Wiltschka Jozef

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3676
Body131.14
63

Machalík Ivan

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4687
Body130.29
64

Ševec Jakub

DTJ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9691
Body130.16
65

Guman Stanislav

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4797
Body129.63
66

Hodor Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1963
Reg. č.2313
Body129.09
67

Reho René

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10070
Body129.06
68

Jakubec Dávid

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9195
Body127.42
69

Mudrík Juraj

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7277
Body126.67
70

Pach Kamil

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10480
Body126
71

Vejmelka Pavol

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5451
Body125.49
72

Debnár Radovan

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.12491
Body122.21
73

Bardoň Andrej

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4183
Body122.13
74

Valko Pavel

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5834
Body121.33
75

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5439
Body120.37
76

Pavolka Jakub

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9478
Body120.27
77

Kucko Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5835
Body119.49
78

Šereda Tomáš

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4748
Body118.75
79

Valuch Róbert st.

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2828
Body118.24
80

Valuch Róbert ml.

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.2828
Body116.89
81

Král Slavomír

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6076
Body115.86
82

Pindura Tobiáš

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10275
Body115.31
83

Goldír Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body115.12
84

Kučera Andrej

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4600
Body114.54
85

Krkoška Peter

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5074
Body114
86

Stehlík Michal

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7715
Body112.96
87

Drábik Imrich

VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4631
Body112.83
88

Behul Peter

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3484
Body112.26
89

Csejtey Richard

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4749
Body112.07
90

Ozorák Štefan

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4104
Body111.23
91

Zelinka Matúš

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10252
Body110.77
92

Szemes Attila

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.2929
Body110.38
93

Sárinec Matej

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5939
Body110
94

Veis Matúš

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9709
Body109.62
95

Cyprich Radovan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9975
Body109.32
96

Hamran Anton

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5138
Body108.54
97

Bardoň Michal

TTC BORY
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.12478
Body108
98

Gallo Gregor

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5884
Body107.76
99

Drbiak Zdeno

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4343
Body107.69
100

Ježo Filip

TUS MEINERZHAGEN (GER)
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6459
Body107.62
101

Polgári Gabriel

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4715
Body107.14
102

Haky Marek

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8559
Body107.14
103

Horváth Peter

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.16404
Body106.57
104

Žatko Juraj

1.FC BAYREUTRH (GER)
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8271
Body106.54
105

Gašparovič Dávid

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9997
Body105.72
106

Kysel Martin

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10202
Body104.39
107

Kukučka Tomáš

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6169
Body104.39
108

Kapusta Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4272
Body104.24
109

Kačník Milan

TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3728
Body103.44
110

Papák Ivan

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2837
Body102.94
111

Horňak Tomáš

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9788
Body102.63
112

Harabin Matej

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9472
Body102.54
113

Nagy Richard

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3443
Body102.54
114

Drobný Jakub

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7817
Body102.54
115

Drinka René

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6434
Body102.27
116

Ivančo Félix

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10368
Body102.22
117

Bandík Michal

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7014
Body102
118

Urban Miroslav

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3886
Body101.85
119

Bacsó Július

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3604
Body101.79
120

Maruniak Dominik

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9989
Body101.28
121

Ďanovský Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10290
Body100.85
122

Páleník Patrik

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6692
Body100
123

Bednár Miroslav

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1956
Reg. č.1130
Body100
124

Jirásek Michal

TSV ELEKTRONIK GORNSDORF
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.12485
Body99.55
125

Šimunek Marek

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6441
Body99.21
126

Majerčík Ľubomír

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4002
Body98.33
127

Leitner Ľubomír

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6270
Body97.89
128

Takáč Zdenko

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4138
Body97.22
129

Kevický Andrej

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6546
Body96.57
130

Gašparík Martin

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8585
Body96.15
131

Jaššo Miroslav

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7027
Body96
132

Krajči Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2715
Body95.45
133

Matiašovský Michal

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5090
Body95.1
134

Kalina Branislav

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8081
Body94.9
135

Gunár Jaroslav

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6435
Body94.12
136

Gašparík Branislav

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4284
Body94
137

Páll Andrej

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9646
Body92.86
138

Grigel Roman

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.5858
Body92.86
139

Dandár Michal

VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7313
Body91.4
140

Sačurovský Peter

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6918
Body91.11
141

Péter Niklas

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9585
Body90.91
142

Mráz Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5205
Body90.68
143

Tutura Marek

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8680
Body90.58
144

Palček Martin

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5634
Body90.25
145

Veterník Peter

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.13052
Body90
146

Hermann Branislav

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.4445
Body89.83
147

Gajdoš Marián

OBEC PODBREZOVÁ
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.2500
Body89.58
148

Sisák Ľuboslav

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7685
Body89.53
149

Grega Roland

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5433
Body89.33
150

Staš Tomáš

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7984
Body89.22
151

Páleník Ivan

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1961
Reg. č.1859
Body89.13
152

Eštok Štefan

MKST V. KAPUŠANY
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6706
Body88.37
153

Poľa Peter

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3346
Body87.04
154

Voliar Ľuboš

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4661
Body86.84
155

Dráb Matúš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.12203
Body86.81
156

Špleha Tomáš

STK VLKAS
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5646
Body85.92
157

Gál Dominik

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.6049
Body85.33
158

Štovčík Martin

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4069
Body84.48
159

Štúň Štefan

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6552
Body84.21
160

Hatvany Dominik

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7962
Body83.31
161

Bednár Ján

STC ROHOŽNÍK
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5713
Body82.86
162

Dubec Tomáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8745
Body82.28
163

Zelinka Anton

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3946
Body82.17
164

Mihálik Slavomír

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.4982
Body82.14
165

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4866
Body82.04
166

Csánó Juraj

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7152
Body81.58
167

Dusa Miroslav

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3555
Body80.86
168

Macháň Roman

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5748
Body80.8
169

Mišelnický Branislav

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4858
Body80.59
170

Matula Jakub

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5725
Body79.84
171

Rogos Róbert

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4605
Body79.63
172

Lipták Andrej

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.9998
Body79.41
173

Hudcovský Michal

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5660
Body78.67
174

Beňuš Branislav

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6778
Body78.57
175

Stanek Juraj

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7114
Body78.57
176

Krupanský Lukáš

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9322
Body78.41
177

Revaj Tichomír

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.5374
Body78.21
178

Bodík Michal

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7197
Body78.14
179

Diko Matúš

TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9534
Body77.56
180

Makúch Martin

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8982
Body77.35
181

Bohuš Aurel

STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5147
Body77.34
182

Kveták Rastislav

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.4388
Body77.3
183

Guman Boris

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.15100
Body77.23
184

Staš Milan

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7983
Body77.08
185

Gieci Lukáš

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.10793
Body77.05
186

Teplanský Juraj

TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4212
Body76.92
187

Babušík Jakub

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8965
Body76.76
188

Kiss Dávid

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6495
Body76.67
189

Barinka Karol

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4027
Body76.59
190

Ševec Mikuláš

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8251
Body76.53
191

Bajcura Marián

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.2955
Body76.48
192

Mryglot Ivo

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.2336
Body76.19
193

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4314
Body75.81
194

Feješ Juraj

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.2459
Body75.64
195

Markuš Matúš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7861
Body75.56
196

Begala Marian

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar1968
Reg. č.3132
Body75.5
197

Doubek Kristian

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12868
Body75.33
198

Cvečko Daniel

KST VSETÍN
Rok. nar1962
Reg. č.2120
Body75.21
199

Poliaček Vladimír

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.5032
Body75.04
200

Laboš Adam

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9817
Body75
201

Hudec Lukáš

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.12479
Body74.93
202

Kacvinský Jozef

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5710
Body74.72
203

Machalík Peter

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.1143
Body74.64
204

Pindura Filip

TTC STADTALLENDORF (GER)
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.
Body74.61
205

Krajčovič Jakub

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10064
Body74.56
206

Jenčik Miloš

MKST V. KAPUŠANY
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.13621
Body74.47
207

Uhlárik Andrej

SLOVENSKÝ OROL LUDANICE
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5198
Body74.36
208

Ferneza Maroš

TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6584
Body73.77
209

Somogyi Adrián

STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4864
Body73.54
210

Hrádel Jakub

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7113
Body73.54
211

Ježo Roman

STO PRUSY
Rok. nar1968
Reg. č.3080
Body73.06
212

Roba Matúš

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.8998
Body72.73
213

Györi Ladislav

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5240
Body72.58
214

John Marek

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10097
Body72.01
215

Néma Róbert

STK TEVOS DROGÉRIE PARTIZÁNSKE
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3651
Body71.95
216

Holický Ján

STK TEVOS DROGÉRIE PARTIZÁNSKE
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4189
Body71.67
217

Varga Miloš

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4163
Body71.63
218

Halás Miroslav

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4846
Body70.82
219

Hviždák Ján

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1963
Reg. č.2266
Body70
220

Urbanics Dominik

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9873
Body69.94
221

Roba Peter

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3406
Body69.47
222

Serbák Igor

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.2881
Body69.37
223

Mészáros Vincent

DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6553
Body69.33
224

Kuruc Martin

ŠKP PŠ KOŠICE
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.4967
Body69.24
225

Kurilla Matej

STO PRUSY
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7559
Body69.23
226

Malast Martin

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7153
Body68.6
227

Vrba František

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5509
Body68.52
228

Szolnoki Kristián

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.11989
Body68.42
229

Vaverka Peter

TSV INGOLSTADT - UNSERHERRN
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5910
Body68.03
230

Rábara Marcel

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8849
Body67.98
231

Figura Radoslav

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4236
Body67.65
232

Mičjan Milan

TTC BORY
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3497
Body67.27
233

Janík Adam

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9640
Body67.23
234

Škuril Michal

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5144
Body67.02
235

Barci Martin

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5094
Body66.67
236

Cisko Roman

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3682
Body66.67
237

Veterník Jakub

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.13051
Body66.67
238

Caňo Michal

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7728
Body66.43
239

Zacher Róbert

STK MAGNEZIT REVÚCA -TISOVEC
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3746
Body66.04
240

Mikušiak Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8498
Body65.38
241

Sekáč Dominik

ŠKP PŠ KOŠICE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6877
Body65.17
242

Rezetka Marek

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8354
Body65.08
243

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.3001
Body64.58
244

Hrčka Daniel

OBEC PODBREZOVÁ
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4076
Body64.41
245

Zausin Juraj

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1959
Reg. č.1635
Body63.75
246

Hurka Rastislav

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10247
Body63.49
247

Fiala Peter

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3397
Body63.49
248

Sýkora Juraj

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5574
Body63.43
249

Pružinec Richard

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8772
Body63.29
250

Cinkanič Daniel

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.3951
Body62.94
251

Letenay Adam

ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6529
Body62.09
252

Gajdoš Štefan

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1963
Reg. č.2251
Body62.05
253

Novotný Marek

SSV SCHLOTHEIM
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.13078
Body61.85
254

Kubala Nicolas

OŠK ZAVAR
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body61.83
255

Turian Anton

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4733
Body61.67
256

Piatrik Ladislav

STK VLKAS
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9140
Body61.33
257

Gajdoš Maroš

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6571
Body60.88
258

Kajanek Emil

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3883
Body60.59
259

Törköly Pavel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1959
Reg. č.1485
Body60.45
260

Gombík Jozef

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3504
Body60.27
261

Turek Tomáš

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9870
Body60.12
262

Kutiš Jozef

STO PRUSY
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3534
Body60
263

Komorný Miroslav

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3356
Body59.12
264

Tomaga Ľudovít

ŠKST TOPSPIN MARGECANY
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3390
Body58.8
265

Fekete František

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4042
Body58.37
266

Gál Štefan

STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5893
Body58.25
267

Krčmárik Peter

CVČ ZLATÉ MORAVCE
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7932
Body57.78
268

Pataky Marek

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6568
Body57.74
269

Vaňo Oliver

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6618
Body57.72
270

Kárás Andrej

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5897
Body57.69
271

Pažma Lukáš

ŠK PEDAGOG ČESKÉ BUDEJOVICE
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7084
Body57.03
272

Kočkin Peter

ŠKP PŠ KOŠICE
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.4968
Body56.81
273

Očenáš René

STK VLKAS
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8082
Body56.76
274

Marček Pavol

TTC BAKA
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4376
Body56.67
275

Červeň Pavol

ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4377
Body56.48
276

Láni Tibor

MSTK VTJ MARTIN
Rok. nar1955
Reg. č.1019
Body56.45
277

Bartal Mário

PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9105
Body56.18
278

Lechner Radim

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.15432
Body55.93
279

Žiak Ján

TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4253
Body55.43
280

Jalovecký Marek

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10259
Body54.76
281

Briš Marián

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.5029
Body54.69
282

Cabadaj Jaroslav

MSTK VTJ MARTIN
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4196
Body54.55
282

Blaho Martin

MSTK VTJ MARTIN
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5065
Body54.55
284

Šumský Tibor

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4889
Body54.17
285

Zadubenec Milan

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1957
Reg. č.1274
Body54
286

Grigel Roman ml.

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5858
Body53.68
287

Adámek Jaroslav

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3721
Body53.62
288

Kleman Ondrej

ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5856
Body53.29
289

Lakatoš Jakub

MKST V. KAPUŠANY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7805
Body53.23
289

Basár Peter

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6009
Body53.23
291

Valla Tomáš

PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6389
Body53.22
292

Tiso Bohuslav

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar1954
Reg. č.855
Body52.83
293

Vilga Filip

AC Sparta Praha (ČR)
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7104
Body52.71
294

Rehák Martin

ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4653
Body52.5
294

Ružbarský Martin

AŠK MARIA HUTA
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.5995
Body52.2
296

Tiso Bohuslav

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.855
Body52.15
297

Magdziak Dárius

ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8724
Body51.52
297

Tuhý Miloš

TTC BORY
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.5419
Body51.52
299

Gombík Jakub

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9603
Body51.11
300

Péter Juraj

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.3300
Body50.95
301

Lukáč Patrik

STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.5326
Body50.48
302

Hegedüš Michal

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5214
Body50.25
303

Maczeák Martin

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5524
Body50.23
304

Kizek Ján

STK MAGNEZIT REVÚCA -TISOVEC
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.4394
Body50
304

Stranovský Miroslav

ŠKST SEDMEROVEC
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.13949
Body50

Zahraničný

15

Suresh Nikhil

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.16441
Body180.2
20

Chandra Jeet

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.16442
Body177
21

You Rong-qian

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.16032
Body176.15
45

Kielb Dariusz

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.14940
Body144.12
47

Mihailovic Luka

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.15548
Body140
77

Mihailovic Nikola

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.15547
Body120
105

Górecki Wojciech

STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.16489
Body105
126

Dragaš Saša

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3830
Body99
127

Malik Mateusz

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.14247
Body98.28
128

Kushnir Vasyl

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.16044
Body97.3
131

Hrytsyienko Nazarii

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.15756
Body96
133

Sawczak Milosz

STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.3927
Body95.25
144

Nadolnyi Yurii

ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.15622
Body90.36
146

Didukh Viktor

ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.14991
Body90
147

Shulepov Maxim

STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.14930
Body89.69
153

Ratushniak Vladyslav

ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.15621
Body88
179

Kudrec Jozef

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5771
Body78
200

Mihailovic Igor

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.16605
Body75
208

Vilímovský Jiří

ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.4942
Body74.31
226

Schmeidl Péter

TTC BAKA
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.13253
Body68.72
226

Sawczak Milosz

STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3927
Body68.92
250

Josimovič Ivan

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.14544
Body63.08
251

Hlošek Petr

TTC BORY
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3847
Body62.5