Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2015

1

Wang Yang

ASTS Olympia Grudziadz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body330
2

Pištej Ľubomír

Hradec Králové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body326.88
3

Šereda Peter

Hradec Králové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body294.73
4

Bardoň Michal

Mühlhausen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body250
5

Lelkeš Zoltán

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body243.18
6

Novota Samuel

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body228.02
7

Bai He

EL Nino Praha EHW
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body224.19
8

Keinath Thomas

TTC Ober-Erlenbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body222.71
9

Valuch Alexander

MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8707
Body206.98
10

Baženov Valentín

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body196.15
11

Figeľ Jakub

Baník Havířov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body195.32
12

Péter Ingemar

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body188.09
13

Kobes Kristián

EL Nino Praha EHW
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body187
14

Truksa Jaromír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body186.75
15

Gumáň Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1130
Body181.81
16

Pavolka Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body178.79
17

Palček Martin

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body175.33
18

Petráš Pavel

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10317
Body172.22
19

Jaslovský Martin

Effeltrich
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body170
20

Slováčik Andrej

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body169.15
21

Ježo Martin

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body167.36
22

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9403
Body165.6
23

Illáš Erik

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body164
24

Mucha Matej

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8982
Body161.92
25

Kalužný Branislav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11607
Body161.13
26

Mego Pavol

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body161
27

Šereda Tomáš

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body160
28

Konrád Peter

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body159.62
29

Krkoška Peter

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body159.54
30

Ježo Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body158.17
31

Grežo Martin

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body157.16
32

Maják Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body155.76
33

Špánik Tibor

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8680
Body153.64
34

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body152.8
35

Wiltschka Jozef

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body149.12
36

Demír Amel

Trnovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body147.87
37

Kárás Dávid

TTC Lampertheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body146
38

Baláž Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body145.76
39

Rezetka Roman

ŠKST Havířov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body141.75
40

Kalužný Samuel

TJ Ostrava KST
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9167
Body141
41

Hruška Martin

MŠK VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6354
Body140.91
42

Dragaš Saša

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3830
Body140.49
43

Kostelník Lukáš

OŠK Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8102
Body140.21
44

Gajdoschik Adrián

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body139.61
45

Vlačuška Patrik

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body139.55
46

Oráč Daniel

Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9979
Body139.52
47

Šesták Tomáš

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body139.36
48

Guman Stanislav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body138.24
49

Kovalík Jozef

TV 1895 Bad Rappenau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body136.99
50

Sačurovský Peter

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body136.81
51

Žatko Juraj

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8271
Body134.97
52

Poliaček Vladimír

STK Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body134.66
53

Brat Adam

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9661
Body133.69
54

Turček Peter

EL Nino Praha EHW
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body133.25
55

Kopányi Tomáš

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9266
Body131.37
56

Bezúr Tomáš

STO Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body130.36
57

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body129.54
58

Cagáň Jaroslav

STO Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body129
59

Kucko Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body128.57
60

Dandár Michal

MŠK VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body127.74
61

Hrádel Jakub

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7113
Body127.61
62

Peko Štefan najml.

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10030
Body126.86
63

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body126.79
64

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body124.58
65

Poľa Peter

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body124.54
66

Tušim Peter

MŠK VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body124.14
67

Gajdoš Martin

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body123.81
68

Kokeš Ľubomír

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body122.56
69

Krajčík Róbert

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body122.34
70

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body121.42
71

Šimunek Marek

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6441
Body120.97
72

Filaga Marcel

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body119.84
73

Senkulič Patrik

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body119.39
74

Goga Daniel

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body119.25
75

Jirásek Michal

LTTV Leutzscher
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12485
Body119
76

Majerčík Ľubomír

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body118.79
77

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body118.09
78

Biró Bálint

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body118.05
79

Valko Pavel

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5834
Body117.95
80

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body116.99
81

Kapusta Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body116.67
82

Wiltschka Dávid

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9754
Body114.52
83

Eštok Štefan

MŠK VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body114.33
84

Mihálik Slavomír

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body113.79
85

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body113.77
86

Valuch Róbert st.

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body113.55
87

Mariak Milan

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body112.9
88

Kudrec Jozef

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body112.5
89

Kevický Andrej

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body112.07
90

Bednár Ján

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body110.98
91

Stehlík Michal

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body109.32
92

Haky Marek

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8559
Body109.16
93

Brnčal Michal

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body108.73
94

Dubec Tomáš

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8745
Body108.29
95

Feješ Juraj

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body108.06
96

Szemes Attila

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body107.5
97

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body107.14
98

Halás Miroslav

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body106.76
99

Grigel Roman st.

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body105.96
100

Pavolka Jakub

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9478
Body105.56
101

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body105.36
102

Kubalík Miroslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body105.17
103

Ševec Jakub

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9691
Body104.55
104

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body104.36
105

Gašparík Martin

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8585
Body103.66
106

Páleník Patrik

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6692
Body103.63
107

Urban Miroslav

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body103.13
107

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body103.13
109

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body102.94
110

Vaverka Peter ml.

TSV Ingolstadt
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body102.55
111

Takáč Zdeno

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body101.61
112

Bajcura Marián

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2955
Body101.28
113

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body100.67
114

Gajdoš Štefan

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8376
Body98.98
115

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body98.95
116

Kučera Andrej

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body98.94
117

Pindura Filip

TTG 1956 Neckarbisch.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body98.72
118

Hudec Lukáš

Murcia
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body98.6
119

Drábik Imrich

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body98.45
120

Vejmelka Pavol

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body98.21
121

Jančovič Martin

Oberbayern
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body97.59
122

Ozorák Štefan

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body97.54
123

Adámek Michal

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8212
Body97.18
124

Debnár Radovan

Sierndorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12491
Body97
125

Tonkovič Markus

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9799
Body96.15
125

Roba Peter

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body96.15
127

Csejtey Richard

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body95.9
128

Král Slavomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body95.76
129

Repaský Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body95.71
130

Šicko Marian ml.

Nová Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2906
Body95.65
131

Rezetka Marek

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8354
Body94.86
132

Jakubec Dávid

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9195
Body94.44
133

Gajdoš Maroš

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6571
Body94
134

Martinka Matúš

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body93.94
135

Alexy Ján

STK Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7322
Body93.64
136

Ondrejička Igor

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body93.62
137

Bartal Mário

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9105
Body93.33
138

Takáč Jakub

DNV Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9681
Body93.12
139

Barkáč Milan

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6296
Body93.1
140

Sklenár Matúš

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9264
Body93.02
141

Páleník Ivan

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body92.75
142

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body92.11
143

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body92
144

Straka Jeremiáš

STO Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8232
Body91.94
145

Peko Ivan

Veľká Mača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body91.67
146

Kárás Andrej

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5897
Body91.38
147

Kováč Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body91.09
148

Barci Martin

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body90.98
149

Dzelinsky Andrej

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body90.91
150

Bardoň Andrej

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body90.57
151

Makúch Martin

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8982
Body90.54
152

Mryglot Ivo

Fortuna Kežmarok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body89.67
153

Sárinec Matej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body89.62
154

Valuch Róbert ml.

Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body89.44
155

Letanovský Matúš

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6726
Body89.1
156

Zelinka Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9985
Body88.84
157

Reho René

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10070
Body88.62
158

Plecho Miroslav

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body87.56
159

Kiss Dávid

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6495
Body87.5
160

Hudcovský Michal

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5660
Body87.32
161

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body87.02
162

Drbiak Zdeno

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body86.67
163

Haluz Lukáš

MSTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body86.07
164

Pažma Lukáš

Leopoldov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7084
Body86.05
165

Grega Roland

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5433
Body86
166

Hegedüš Michal

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5214
Body85.72
167

Papák Ivan

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2837
Body85.48
168

Diko Matúš

Oravan Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9534
Body85.38
169

Špleha Tomáš

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5646
Body84.72
170

Györi Ladislav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5240
Body84.62
171

Péter Niklas

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9585
Body84.51
172

Bella Juraj

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8340
Body84.32
173

Holický Ján

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4189
Body84.31
174

Bandík Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7014
Body84.09
175

Gajdoš Marián

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body84.05
176

Gunár Jaroslav

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body83.64
177

Kveták Rastislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body83.56
178

Lakatoš Jakub

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7805
Body83.33
179

Letanovský Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8758
Body83.14
180

Somogyi Adrián

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body82.89
181

Behul Peter

Piešťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body82.14
182

Ševec Mikuláš

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8251
Body81.95
183

Letenay Adam

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body81.94
184

Škuril Michal

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body81.58
185

Caňo Michal

Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7728
Body81.41
186

Štúň Štefan

OŠK Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6552
Body80.91
187

Néma Róbert

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3651
Body80.52
188

Sýkora Juraj

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5574
Body79.79
189

Jaššo Miroslav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7027
Body79.59
190

Žiak Ján

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4253
Body79.41
191

Fiala Peter

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3397
Body79.09
192

Ružbarský Martin

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5995
Body79
193

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body78.67
194

Vasiľ Tibor

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body78.59
195

Teplanský Juraj

Oravská Lesná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4212
Body78.33
196

Drinka René

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body77.98
197

Truska Martin

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10424
Body77.92
198

Turian Anton

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4733
Body77.91
199

Matula Jakub

DNV Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body77.85
200

Rogos Róbert

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body77.6
201

Beladič Slavomír

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3793
Body77.15
202

Kmeť Richard

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body76.92
202

Mikulec Ivan

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2831
Body76.92
204

Sisák Ľuboslav

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7685
Body76.32
205

Ambrózai Kristián

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5505
Body75.86
206

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body75.61
207

Švrčina David

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6538
Body75.55
208

Kozel Marek

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9753
Body75.44
209

Roba Matúš

Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8998
Body75.34
209

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body75.34
211

Bohuš Aurel

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body75.32
212

Laczo Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body75.2
213

Kriško Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16642
Body74.44
214

Törköly Pavel

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1485
Body74.43
215

Šagát Peter

Educo Petržalka
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16621
Body74.34
216

Mészáros Vincent

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6553
Body74.24
217

Tiso Bohuslav ml.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body74
218

Candrák Mário

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4000
Body73.91
219

Brychta Eduard ml.

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body73.68
220

Gašparík Branislav

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body73.61
221

Kozár Milan

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2855
Body73.33
222

Láni Tibor

MSTK Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body73.21
223

Tomaga Ľudovít

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body73.08
224

Macháň Roman

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5748
Body72.03
225

Sleziak Patrik

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5993
Body71.73
226

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body71.67
227

Tremboš Ľubomír

Zákopčie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5237
Body71.31
228

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body71.23
229

Čajkovič Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4349
Body70.73
230

Pavlík Marek

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4677
Body70.71
231

Mišík Marek

Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9257
Body70.37
232

Sekera Tibor

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body70.05
233

Figura Radoslav

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body70
234

Hatvanyi Dominik

DNV Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body69.9
235

Čechvala Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8538
Body69.49
236

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body69.32
237

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body69.06
238

Komorovský Róbert

Keraming Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6840
Body69.05
239

Hutka Vladimír ml.

Kremnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8003
Body68.33
240

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body68.06
241

Mišelnický Branislav

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4858
Body68
242

Harabin Matej

Fortuna Kežmarok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9472
Body67.95
243

Krajčovič Jakub

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10064
Body67.92
244

Kaščák Ľubomír

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body67.86
245

Rábara Marcel

Leopoldov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8849
Body67.44
245

Rajtík Tomáš

TTC Bruck Leitha
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body67.44
247

Kočkin Peter

Lok.Košiče
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body67.35
248

Trtol Matej

MSTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5662
Body67.31
249

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body67
250

Šablatúra Michal

EL Nino Praha EHW
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8318
Body66.99
251

Horňák Tomáš

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9788
Body66.91
252

Štovčík Martin

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4069
Body66.67
252

Petráš Stanislav

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5586
Body66.67
252

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body66.67
252

Janček Matúš

Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8203
Body66.67
256

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body66.52
257

Kurilla Matej

Karl.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7559
Body66.28
258

Begala Marian

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3132
Body65.52
259

Haluška Ľubomír

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1710
Body65.31
260

Blaško Jozef

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body65.22
260

Vrba František

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body65.22
262

Piatrik Ladislav

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9140
Body65.15
263

Kuloštiak Jakub

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7142
Body64.58
264

Kalman Rastislav

Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11097
Body64.44
265

Maczeák Martin

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body63.73
266

Kovanič Kristián

DNV Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8765
Body63.51
267

Farský Peter

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4304
Body63.41
268

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body63.38
269

Ferneza Maroš

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6584
Body63.08
270

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body63.01
270

Trúchlik Igor

Educo Petržalka
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5521
Body63.01
272

Ševčík Martin

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4355
Body62.97
273

Rybár Ml

Skalica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body62.96
274

Višenka Martin

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5470
Body62.79
275

Hoffmann Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4592
Body62.68
276

Matiašovský Michal

Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5090
Body62.3
277

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body62.03
278

Péter Juraj

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3300
Body61.81
279

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body61.57
280

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body61.54
281

Mičjan Milan

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body61.29
282

Crkoň Jozef

Blatné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3911
Body61.2
283

Pružinec Richard

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8772
Body60.75
284

Šurka Marian

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body60.71
285

Cinkanič Daniel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body60.32
286

Brychta Eduard st.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body59.75
287

Kalužný Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body59.53
288

Drobný Jakub

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7817
Body59.51
289

Csánó Juraj

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7152
Body59.3
290

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body59.09
291

Szamuel Jakub

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8301
Body58.73
292

Ševčík Miroslav

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4884
Body58.11
293

Zacher Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3746
Body58.09
294

Novosedliak Miroslav

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2334
Body57.86
295

Billich Ladislav

Vlkas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2990
Body57.75
296

Janík Adam

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9640
Body57.69
296

Krkoš Marián

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1592
Body57.69
298

Lörinc Gabriel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3452
Body63.89
299

Hanušovský Matúš

Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body57.14
300

Harmady Jozef

Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4991
Body56.76
301

Veis Matúš

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9709
Body56.67
302

Bízik Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1996
Body56.45
303

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body56.36
303

Mikušiak Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8498
Body56.36
303

Rehák Ladislav ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body56.36
306

Bodík Michal

DNV Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7197
Body56.32
307

Stráňay Ján

MSTK Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6480
Body56.25
308

Ištok Pavol

Fortuna Kežmarok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3873
Body56.14
308

Blaho Martin

MSTK Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5065
Body56.14
310

Tadial Ivan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body56.07
311

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body55.77
312

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body55.7
313

Basár Peter

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6009
Body55.47
314

Žembera Peter

Keraming Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7242
Body55.27
315

Caňo Marián

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3735
Body55.22
316

Herel Pavel

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2453
Body55.07
317

Gubka Jaroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3867
Body55
318

Bartovič Adam

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6387
Body54.79
319

Kľuch Marián

Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3617
Body54.69
320

Molnár Viktor

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11706
Body54.35
321

Štim Ján

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12533
Body54.29
322

Krčmárik Peter

Zl.Moravce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7932
Body54.17
323

Václavik Richard

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8827
Body54.08
324

Brodňan Matej

Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5064
Body54
324

Hrčka Daniel

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body54
326

Krupanský Lukáš

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9322
Body53.95
327

Joanidis Peter

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body53.78
328

Kleman Ondrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10164
Body53.72
329

Tuhý Miloš

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5419
Body53.7
330

Dolinaj Ján

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8042
Body53.63
331

Bohovič Igor

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6207
Body53.55
332

Gieci Lukáš

Keraming Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10793
Body53.42
333

Horňák Pavol

Skalica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15217
Body53.33
333

Studýnka Miloslav

Educo Petržalka
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12542
Body53.33
335

Král Egon

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2841
Body52.87
336

Takáč Roman

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4669
Body52.38
337

Káčer Martin

Karl.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6208
Body52.17
338

Jakubík Štefan

Bošany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1974
Body52.1
339

Kysel Martin

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10202
Body52.08
340

Ištván Matej

Educo Petržalka
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4713
Body51.79
341

Cvečko Daniel

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body51.42
342

Komorný Miroslav

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3356
Body51.39
343

Šmida Gabriel

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body51.08
344

Kolenčík Richard

Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8364
Body51
345

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body50.8
346

Füzek Ladislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body50.76
347

Vaňo Oliver

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6618
Body50.67
348

Bögi Roland

Veľká Mača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7139
Body50.63
349

Ferko Vladimír

Kremnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5571
Body50
349

Velich Tomáš

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9190
Body50
349

Prievozník Igor

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6561
Body50
349

Pacalaj Mário

Zlaté Moravce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7037
Body50

Zahraničný

6

Muskó Péter

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11330
Body227.76
9

Hanák Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body203.81
38

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6584
Body144.88
57

Holáň Jan

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.18514
Body129.03
125

Hanicz Sándor

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10679
Body96.25
147

Tonga Bohdan

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body91
157

Hlošek Petr

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3847
Body88.78