Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2014

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Hradec Králové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body342.26
2

Šereda Peter

Hradec Králové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body278.91
3

Wang Yang

Frickenhausen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body269.97
4

Bai He

Metalfin Hustopeče
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body248.42
5

Keinath Thomas

TTC Ober-Erlenbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body246.78
6

Bardoň Michal

Mühlhausen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body224.13
7

Truksa Jaromír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body213.24
8

Novota Samuel

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body198.07
9

Lelkeš Zoltán

STK Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body197.78
10

Petráš Pavel

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body188.55
11

Figeľ Jakub

Baník Havírov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body186.27
12

Mucha Matej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body179.43
13

Kobes Kristián

Metalfin Hustopeče
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body179
14

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body178.54
15

Gumáň Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body176.73
16

Wiltschka Jozef

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body174.16
17

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body168.03
18

Illáš Erik

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9266
Body168
19

Grežo Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body167.5
20

Valuch Alexander

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8707
Body167.08
21

Jaslovský Martin

Effeltrich
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body166.23
22

Ježo Martin

STK Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body165.3
23

Baláž Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body161.08
24

Maják Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body158
25

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body157.99
26

Slováčik Andrej

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body157.36
27

Krkoška Peter

STK Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body155.99
28

Kalužný Branislav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5942
Body155.11
29

Pavolka Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body153.65
30

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body151.79
31

Baženov Valentín

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body151
32

Mego Pavol

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body150
33

Kárás Dávid

TTC Lampertheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body148.35
34

Konrád Peter

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body148.16
35

Turček Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body147.66
36

Kalužný Samuel

TJ Ostrava KST
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9167
Body147
37

Kopányi Tomáš

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9266
Body146.65
38

Ježo Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body146.44
39

Vlačuška Patrik

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body144.86
40

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body144.84
41

Rezetka Roman

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body141.55
42

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body137.72
43

Kokeš Ľubomír

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body136.18
44

Demír Amel

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body134.62
45

Biró Bálint

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body133.68
46

Valko Pavel

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5834
Body133.61
47

Dragaš Saša

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3830
Body133.54
48

Kostelník Lukáš

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8102
Body133.27
49

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body132.19
50

Goga Daniel

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body132.14
51

Guman Stanislav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body131.59
52

Palček Martin

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body131.26
53

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body129.99
54

Drábik Imrich

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body128.13
55

Poľa Peter

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body127.91
56

Filaga Marcel

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body126.41
57

Senkulič Patrik

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body124.58
57

Valuch Róbert st.

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body124.58
59

Gajdoš Martin

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body124.14
60

Cagáň Jaroslav

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body122.37
61

Bezúr Tomáš

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body122.36
62

Gajdoschik Adrián

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body122.3
63

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body122.27
64

Brat Adam

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9661
Body122
65

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9403
Body121.42
66

Žatko Juraj

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8271
Body120.97
67

Hruška Martin

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body120.85
68

Špánik Tibor

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9889
Body120.49
68

Ozorák Štefan

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body120.49
70

Dubec Tomáš

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6362
Body120.33
71

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body120.18
72

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body117.67
73

Halás Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body117.21
74

Bednár Ján

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body116.67
75

Šurka Marian

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body116.3
76

Kapusta Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body115
77

Kucko Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body113.89
78

Bučko Robert

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8871
Body113.79
79

Vaverka Peter st.

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body113.64
80

Tušim Peter

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body112.94
81

Krajčík Róbert

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body112.5
82

Vími Roland

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body111.76
83

Stehlík Michal

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body111.67
84

Takáč Zdeno

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body111.4
85

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body110.06
86

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body109.65
87

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body109.39
88

Hudec Lukáš

Murcia
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body109.26
89

Kučera Andrej

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body108.89
90

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body108.22
91

Jančovič Martin

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8724
Body108.14
92

Adámek Michal

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8212
Body107.69
93

Pavolka Jakub

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9478
Body107.45
94

Král Slavomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body107.14
95

Bandík Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7014
Body106.36
96

Feješ Juraj

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body104.84
96

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body104.84
98

Sačurovský Peter

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body104.39
99

Brnčal Michal

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body103.85
100

Hrádel Jakub

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7113
Body103.61
101

Grigel Roman st.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body103.49
102

Mariak Milan

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body103.45
103

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body102.85
104

Barkáč Milan

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6296
Body101.99
105

Roba Peter

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body101.79
106

Kubalík Miroslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body101.56
107

Bajcura Marián

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2955
Body101.28
108

Urban Miroslav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body100.94
109

Sárinec Matej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body100
109

Gašparík Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8585
Body100
109

Kiss Dávid

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6495
Body100
112

Makúch Martin

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8982
Body99.39
113

Kárás Andrej

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5897
Body99.28
114

Gajdoš Štefan

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2251
Body98.98
115

Martinka Matúš

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body98.33
116

Dandár Michal

ŠKP Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body97.45
117

Plecho Miroslav

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body97.03
118

Šmida Gabriel

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body97
119

Rábara Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8849
Body96.97
120

Rogos Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body96.55
121

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body96.43
122

Repaský Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body95.71
123

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body95.66
124

Hodál Róbert

V.Meder/Zem.olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body95.2
125

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body95.16
126

Debnár Radovan

Siendorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12491
Body95
127

Cvečko Daniel

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body94.68
128

Poliaček Vladimír

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body94.23
129

Haky Marek

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8559
Body94.03
130

Majerčík Ľubomír

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body93.91
131

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body93.75
132

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body93.27
133

Gajdoš Marián

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body93.14
134

Eštok Štefan

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body92.96
135

Till Juraj

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body92.73
136

Páleník Patrik

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6692
Body92.37
137

Štípala Dušan

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body91.86
138

Vejmelka Pavol

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body91.18
139

Kováč Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body91.09
140

Gunár Jaroslav

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body91.04
141

Ševec Mikuláš

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10539
Body90.82
142

Letenay Adam

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body90.8
143

Bardoň Andrej

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body90.25
144

Drinka René

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body90
145

Mryglot Ivo

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body89.39
146

Sýkora Juraj

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5574
Body88.9
147

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body87.77
148

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body87.18
149

Fiala Peter

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3397
Body86.84
150

Macháň Roman

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5748
Body86.17
151

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body85.9
152

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body85.85
153

Jakubec Dávid

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9195
Body85.71
154

Hanicz Sándor

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10679
Body85.71
155

Mihálik Slavomír

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body85.62
156

Beladič Slavomír

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3793
Body85.5
157

Páleník Ivan

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body84.82
158

Kmeť Richard

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body84.51
159

Drbiak Zdeno

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body84.31
160

Kriško Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16642
Body83.9
161

Švrčina David

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6538
Body83.72
162

Grega Roland

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5433
Body83.61
163

Kozel Marek

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9753
Body83.6
164

Hudcovský Michal

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5660
Body83.43
165

Mišelnický Branislav

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4858
Body83.33
165

Wiltschka Dávid

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9754
Body83.33
165

Laczo Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body83.33
168

Letanovský Matúš

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6726
Body82.61
169

Holický Ján

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4189
Body82.35
170

Gajdoš Maroš

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6571
Body81.3
171

Kevický Andrej

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body81.08
172

Krčmárik Peter

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7932
Body81.03
173

Vasiľ Tibor

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body81
174

Oráč Daniel

Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9979
Body80.94
175

Pažma Lukáš

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7084
Body80.77
176

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body80.26
177

Grman Milan

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3278
Body80.21
178

Bartal Mário

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9105
Body80
179

Brychta Eduard st.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body79.71
180

Kudrec Jozef

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body79.66
181

Vrba František

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body79.51
182

Sleziak Patrik

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5993
Body79.49
183

Bella Juraj

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8340
Body79.07
184

Tremboš Ľubomír

Zákopčie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5237
Body79.03
185

Behul Peter

Piešťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body78.95
185

Špleha Tomáš

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5646
Body78.95
187

Peko Štefan najml.

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10030
Body78.79
187

Barci Martin

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body78.79
189

Šimunek Marek

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6441
Body78.38
190

Pavlík Marek

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9643
Body78.36
191

Šicko Marian ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6332
Body78.19
192

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body77.71
193

Lipták Andrej

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9998
Body77.65
194

Sekera Tibor

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body77.63
195

Csejtey Richard

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body77.36
196

Čechvala Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8538
Body77
197

Kopalko Peter

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body76.83
198

Bízik Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9998
Body76.79
198

Kozár Milan

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2855
Body76.79
200

Tomaga Ľudovít

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10541
Body76.67
201

Cinkanič Daniel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body76.62
202

Rezetka Marek

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8354
Body75.93
203

Peko Ivan

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body75.34
204

Rybár Ml

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body75.2
205

Maczeák Martin

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body75
206

Rajtík Tomáš

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body74.73
207

Rehák Ladislav ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body74.36
208

Somogyi Adrián

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body74.29
209

Šablatúra Michal

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8318
Body74.24
210

Turian Anton

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4733
Body74.19
211

Tutura Marek

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8680
Body74.14
212

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body74.07
213

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body74.03
214

Bohuš Aurel

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body73.86
215

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body73.85
216

Haluz Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body73.58
217

Letanovský Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8758
Body73.08
218

Szemes Attila

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body72.88
219

Láni Tibor

MSTK Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body72.73
220

Begala Marian

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3132
Body72.58
221

Kočkin Peter

ŠKP Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body72.55
222

Hanušovský Matúš

Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body72.34
223

Hegedüš Michal

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5214
Body72.24
224

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body72.22
225

Candrák Mário

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4000
Body71.88
226

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body71.67
227

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body71.19
228

Jaššo Miroslav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7027
Body71.09
229

Kveták Rastislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body70.59
230

Čajkovič Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4349
Body70.47
231

Fink Daniel

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4534
Body70.45
232

Ružbarský Martin

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5995
Body70.27
233

Papák Ivan

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2837
Body70.25
234

Ševčík Miroslav

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4884
Body70
235

Zausin Juraj

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body69.86
236

Višenka Martin

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5470
Body69.77
237

Lakatoš Jakub

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7805
Body69.75
238

Roba Matúš

Fortuna Kežmarok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8998
Body69.44
239

Gašparík Branislav

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body68.75
239

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body68.75
241

Hoffmann Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4592
Body68.54
242

Néma Róbert

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3651
Body68.53
243

Ševec Jakub

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9691
Body68.42
244

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body68.42
245

Crkoň Jozef

Blatné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3911
Body68
246

Krkoš Marián

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1592
Body67.85
247

Györi Ladislav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11869
Body67.67
248

Kaščák Ľubomír

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body67.65
249

Pružinec Richard

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8772
Body67.5
250

Diko Matúš

Oravan Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9534
Body66.67
250

Kuloštiak Jakub

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7142
Body66.67
252

Kalužný Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body66.15
253

Drobný Jakub

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7817
Body66.13
254

Studýnka Miloslav

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12542
Body66.04
255

Trúchlik Igor

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5521
Body65.82
256

Gogora Martin

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6351
Body65.45
257

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body65.33
258

Kuruc Martin

PŠ Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4967
Body65.15
259

Zacher Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3746
Body64.55
260

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body64.38
261

Novosedliak Miroslav

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2334
Body64.29
262

Lamper Slavo

Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body64.24
263

Billich Ladislav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2990
Body64.17
264

Lörinc Gabriel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3452
Body63.89
265

Škuril Michal

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body62.67
266

Brychta Eduard ml.

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body62.5
266

Komorovský Róbert

Keraming Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6840
Body62.5
268

Caňo Michal

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7728
Body62.49
269

Zigo Martin

Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4753
Body62.34
270

Tiso Bohuslav ml.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body62.3
270

Tadial Ivan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body62.3
272

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body61.97
273

Basár Peter

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6009
Body61.64
274

Žembera Peter

Keraming Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7242
Body61.42
275

Caňo Marián

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3735
Body61.36
276

Kacvinský Jozef

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5710
Body61.29
277

Figura Radoslav

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body61.25
278

Mackovič Oto

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body61.23
279

Blaško Jozef

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body60.47
280

Péter Niklas

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9585
Body60.34
281

Hrčka Daniel

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body60
282

Joanidis Peter

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body59.76
283

Dolinaj Ján

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8042
Body59.59
284

Bohovič Igor

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6207
Body59.51
285

Sekáč Dominik

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6877
Body58.93
285

Mikulec Ivan

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2831
Body58.93
287

Král Egon

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2841
Body58.75
288

Ištván Matej

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4713
Body58.21
289

Prievozník Igor

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6561
Body58.16
290

Maňák Peter

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3219
Body58.14
291

Gallus Peter

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1062
Body58
292

Káčer Martin

Karl.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6208
Body57.97
293

Jakubík Štefan

Bošany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1974
Body57.89
294

Tuhý Miloš

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5419
Body57.6
295

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body57.5
296

Harabin Matej

Fortuna Kežmarok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9472
Body56.58
297

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body56.45
298

Füzek Ladislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body56.41
299

Mičjan Milan

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body56.04
300

Kurilla Matej

Karl.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7559
Body55.95
301

Hviždák Ján

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2266
Body55.71
302

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body55.06
303

Bartovič Adam

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6387
Body55
304

Dobiaš Marek

Keraming Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5011
Body54.99
305

Sepeši Milan

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4696
Body54.9
306

Hutka Vladimír

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8003
Body54.84
307

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body54.55
308

Školík Jaroslav

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3213
Body54.47
309

Slovák Tomáš

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4905
Body54.17
310

Cibulya Ladislav

Saag Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2590
Body54
311

Mészáros Vincent

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6553
Body53.34
312

Bednár Miroslav st.

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1130
Body53.03
313

Marton Jozef

Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14854
Body52.94
314

Hauer Ľubomír

Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3388
Body52.73
315

Paulus Ján

Skalica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4492
Body52.63
316

Kľuch Marián

Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3617
Body52.46
317

Kolodý Lukáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6029
Body52
318

Kučera Igor

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2101
Body51.75
319

Gemeľa Šimon

Oravan Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9838
Body51.61
320

Šiška Emil

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body51.56
321

Vojtek Tomáš

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6450
Body51.43
321

Janček Matúš

Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8203
Body51.43
323

Kravec Marcel

PK Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body51.41
324

Rehák Martin

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4653
Body51.28
325

Hruboš Tibor

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4234
Body51.22
326

Csánó Juraj

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7152
Body51.19
327

Komorný Miroslav

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3356
Body51.14
328

Polák Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body51.02
329

Straka Jeremiáš

MSTK Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8232
Body50.82
330

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12775
Body50.68
331

Haluška Ľubomír

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1710
Body50
331

Piatrik Ladislav

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9140
Body50
331

Kolář Miroslav

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2253
Body50
331

Juhász Dávid

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6482
Body50

Zahraničný

5

Hanák Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10049
Body228.48
7

Nagy-salóci Igor

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10891
Body203.67
8

Muskó Péter

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11330
Body198
9

Kóré Norbert

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body188.57
11

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body184.14
40

Holáň Jan

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.18514
Body144
59

Jenčo Tomáš

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12437
Body123.02
90

Šesták Tomáš

STK Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body108.2
110

Rácz Juraj

Vawex Žirany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12797
Body99.5
135

Óvary Peter

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body92.5
146

Guassardo Paulo

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4184
Body89.23
156

Sawczak Milosz st.

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3927
Body85.85
177

Hlošek Petr

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3847
Body80.27
180

Ištokovič Marián

STO Klasov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body79.6
190

Marek Patrik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body78.2
195

Papcun Milan

STO Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6891
Body77.1