Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2013

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body320.57
2

Šereda Peter

Hradec Králové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body267.5
3

Wang Yang

Frickenhausen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body265.91
4

Bai He

Havl.Brod
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body261.5
5

Illáš Erik

STKM Štiavnicke Bane
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body230.99
6

Bardoň Michal

Mühlhausen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body228.57
7

Keinath Thomas

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body225.25
8

Truksa Jaromír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body222.22
9

Lelkeš Zoltán

ŠKST BA/Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body208
10

Figeľ Jakub

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body193.22
11

Novota Samuel

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body191.37
12

Petráš Pavel

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body187.6
13

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body178.02
14

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body172.99
15

Kobes Kristián

Havl.Brod
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body171.95
16

Ježo Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body168.58
17

Krkoška Peter

ŠKST BA/Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body168
18

Mucha Matej

Hustopeče
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body165.95
19

Maják Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body163.91
20

Jaslovský Martin

Effeltrich
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9809
Body163.7
21

Gumáň Martin

Kunigshofen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body163.53
22

Slováčik Andrej

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body161.18
23

Rezetka Roman

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body159.92
24

Wiltschka Jozef

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body158.57
25

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body157.56
26

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body154.57
27

Baženov Valentín

Rot-Gold Rosz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body151
28

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST BA/Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body150.9
29

Kárás Dávid

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body150.19
30

Grežo Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body150
31

Mego Pavol

Schott Jena
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body149.41
32

Turček Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body147.56
33

Kostelník Lukáš

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8102
Body147.5
34

Vlačuška Patrik

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body147.1
35

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body146.57
36

Palček Martin

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body145.45
37

Poľa Peter

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body144.48
38

Bezúr Tomáš

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body143.85
39

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body143.6
40

Valuch Alexander

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8707
Body141.63
41

Baláž Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body141.32
42

Demír Amel

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body141.07
43

Guman Stanislav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body140.72
44

Kalužný Samuel

Hustopeče
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9167
Body137.45
45

Dragaš Saša

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3830
Body136.03
46

Konrád Peter

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body135
47

Vími Roland

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body133.09
48

Krajčík Róbert

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6208
Body132.72
49

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body131.69
50

Valuch Róbert st.

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body131.4
51

Šurka Marian

STKM Štiavnicke Bane
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body128.88
52

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body128.57
53

Ježo Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body126.38
54

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body125.73
55

Pavolka Michal

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body125
56

Halás Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body123.33
57

Filaga Marcel

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body122.97
58

Kucko Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body122.88
59

Žatko Juraj

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8271
Body122.15
60

Biró Bálint

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body121.92
61

Valko Pavel ml.

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10064
Body121.81
62

Vejmelka Pavol

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body121.4
63

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body121.22
64

Hudec Lukáš

Murcia
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body121.08
65

Kopányi Tomáš

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9266
Body120.49
66

Jančovič Martin

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body119.84
67

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body119.81
68

Drábik Imrich

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body118.4
68

Stehlík Michal

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body118.4
70

Sekera Tibor

TTC Borusia Spandau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body118.17
71

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9403
Body117.74
72

Kapusta Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body117.19
73

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body116.89
74

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body116.67
75

Dubec Tomáš

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8745
Body115.9
76

Brnčal Michal

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body115.08
77

Cagáň Jaroslav

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body114.91
78

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body113.49
79

Lipták Andrej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9998
Body113
80

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body111.9
81

Poliaček Vladimír

ŠKST BA/Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body111.54
82

Sárinec Matej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body111.4
83

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body111.36
84

Ozorák Štefan

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body110
85

Mariak Milan

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body109.62
86

Adámek Michal

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8212
Body108.36
87

Kučera Andrej

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body108.27
88

Šmida Gabriel

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body107.49
89

Feješ Juraj

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body106.36
90

Gajdoschik Adrián

Lanžhot
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body106.17
91

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body106
92

Roba Peter

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body105.56
93

Hodál Róbert

V.Meder-Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body105.48
94

Pažma Lukáš

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7084
Body105.33
95

Takáč Zdeno

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body105.17
96

Cvečko Daniel

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body104.92
97

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body104.34
98

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body104
99

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body103.35
100

Szemes Attila

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body103.23
101

Kubalík Miroslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body103.21
102

Óvary Peter

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body102.82
103

Haky Marek

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8559
Body101.98
104

Štípala Dušan

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body101.79
104

Hruška Martin

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body101.79
106

Brat Adam

ŠKST BA/Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9661
Body101.02
107

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body100.98
108

Kováč Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body100.94
109

Letenay Adam

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body100.62
110

Bardoň Andrej

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body100
111

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body99.21
112

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body99.18
113

Mišelnický Branislav

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4858
Body0
114

Grigel Roman st.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body98.39
115

Špánik Tibor

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9889
Body98.15
116

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body97.26
117

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body97.15
118

Belopotočan Roman

Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body96
119

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKP Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body95.65
120

Žembera Peter

Keram.-Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7242
Body94.08
121

Urban Miroslav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body94
122

Csejtey Richard

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body93.75
123

Tušim Peter

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body93.74
124

Blaňár František

Ivanstav Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4483
Body93.55
125

Till Juraj

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body93.22
126

Kárás Andrej

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5897
Body92.86
127

Kozel Marek

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9753
Body92.64
128

Král Slavomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body92.62
129

Bandík Michal

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7014
Body92
130

Fink Daniel

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4534
Body91.68
131

Kmeť Richard

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body91.67
132

Gašparík Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8585
Body91.03
133

Goga Daniel

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body90.91
134

Kováč Zoltán

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body89.13
135

Grman Milan

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3278
Body88.89
136

Láni Tibor

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body87.7
137

Kevický Andrej

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body87.5
137

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body87.5
139

Dandár Michal

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body87.38
140

Sekáč Dominik

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6877
Body86.92
141

Drbiak Zdeno

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body86.9
142

Pavlík Marek

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3132
Body86.84
143

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body86.11
143

Kočkin Peter

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body86.11
145

Drinka René

ŠKST BA/Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body85.94
146

Ševec Mikuláš

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8251
Body85.85
147

Barci Martin

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body85.78
148

Maczeák Martin

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body85.48
149

Čechvala Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8538
Body85.33
150

Sisák Ľuboslav

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7685
Body84.19
151

Šimunek Marek

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6441
Body84
152

Rybár Ml

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body83.33
153

Páleník Patrik

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6692
Body82.95
154

Somogyi Adrián

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body82.81
155

Rajtík Tomáš

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body82.69
155

Rábara Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8849
Body82.69
157

Repaský Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body82
158

Vrba František

ŠKST BA/Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body81.58
159

Vaverka Peter ml.

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body81.36
160

Papák Ivan

Karl.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2837
Body81.25
161

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body80.56
162

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body80.26
163

Behul Peter

Piešťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body80
163

Kveták Rastislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body80
165

Hoffmann Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4592
Body79.87
166

Laczo Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body79.73
167

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body79.49
168

Barkáč Milan

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6296
Body79.31
169

Bartal Mário

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9105
Body78.95
170

Hegedüš Michal

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5214
Body78.94
171

Jaššo Miroslav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7027
Body78.78
172

Mryglot Ivo

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body78.67
173

Gajdoš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body78.57
174

Hudcovský Michal

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5660
Body78.41
175

Komorovský Róbert

Keram.-Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6840
Body78.33
175

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body78.33
175

Brychta Eduard st.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body78.33
178

Gajdoš Štefan

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2251
Body78.13
179

Švrčina David

ŠKST BA/Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6538
Body78.05
180

Škuril Michal

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body77.66
181

Sačurovský Peter

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body77.61
182

Letanovský Matúš

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6726
Body77.53
183

Bajcura Marián

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2955
Body77.38
184

Bohuš Aurel

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body76.62
185

Roba Matúš

Fortuna Kežmarok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8998
Body76.39
186

Gáspár Ladislav

SAAG Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body76.29
187

Begala Marian

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3132
Body76.02
188

Grega Roland

Educo Petržalka
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5433
Body75.86
189

Gajdoš Martin

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body75.82
190

Fekete František

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4042
Body75
190

Kiss Dávid

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6495
Body75
192

Rogos Róbert

Revúca-Tisovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body74.76
193

Chudý Norbert

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body74.45
194

Štúň Štefan

Snina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6552
Body74.37
195

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body73.81
196

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body73.68
197

Pavolka Jakub

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9478
Body73.61
198

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body72.31
199

Kacvinský Jozef

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5710
Body72.13
200

Kalužný Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body71.7
201

Gajdoš Maroš

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6571
Body71.62
202

Billich Ladislav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2990
Body71.31
203

Gašparík Branislav

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body71.21
204

Ivančák Erik

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body70.83
205

Gallus Peter

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1062
Body70.45
206

Cinkanič Daniel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body70.27
207

Zausin Juraj

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3871
Body70
208

Studýnka Miloslav

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12542
Body69.84
209

Péter Niklas

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9585
Body69.62
210

Polák Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body69.57
211

Caňo Michal

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7728
Body69.44
212

Rehák Martin

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4653
Body69.33
213

Haluz Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body69.28
214

Tadial Ivan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body69.23
215

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body69.15
216

Múčka Alexander

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.896
Body69.12
217

Hrádel Jakub

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7113
Body68.95
218

Lörinc Gabriel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3452
Body68.75
218

Ševec Jakub

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9691
Body68.75
220

Sýkora Juraj

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5574
Body68.24
221

Bučko Robert

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8871
Body68.18
221

Caňo Marián

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3735
Body68.18
223

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body68.12
224

Mackovič Oto

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body68.04
225

Tomaga Ľudovít

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body68.03
226

Lamper Slavo

Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body67.63
227

Fiala Peter

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3397
Body67.5
228

Holický Ján

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4189
Body67.39
229

Machálik Marián

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1639
Body67.21
230

Basár Peter

ŠKST BA/Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body66.67
231

Joanidis Peter

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body66.41
232

Dolinaj Ján

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8042
Body66.22
233

Paulus Ján

Skalica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4492
Body66.18
234

Bohovič Igor

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6207
Body66.13
235

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body65.79
236

Mikulec Ivan

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2831
Body65.71
237

Krkoš Marián

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1592
Body65.31
238

Bízik Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1996
Body65.12
239

Vaňo Oliver

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6618
Body64.29
240

Tuhý Miloš

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5419
Body64
241

Špleha Tomáš

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5646
Body63.83
242

Čajkovič Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4349
Body63.51
243

Füzek Ladislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body62.5
243

Beladič Slavomír

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3793
Body62.5
245

Mičjan Milan

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body62.27
246

Káčer Martin

Karl.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6208
Body62.03
247

Gunár Jaroslav

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body61.9
248

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body61.84
249

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body61.18
250

Dobiaš Marek

Keram.-Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5011
Body61.11
251

Candrák Mário

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4000
Body61
251

Haluška Ľubomír

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1710
Body61
253

Hutka Vladimír

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8003
Body60.94
254

Plecho Miroslav

Revúca-Tisovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body60.72
255

Néma Róbert

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3651
Body60.62
256

Školík Jaroslav

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3213
Body60.53
257

Cibulya Ladislav

Saag Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2590
Body60
257

Kopalko Peter

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body60
259

Makúch Martin

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8982
Body59.94
260

Mészáros Vincent

Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6553
Body59.72
261

Mikušiak Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10679
Body59.67
262

Jakubec Dávid

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9195
Body59.21
263

Obermayer Frant.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body59.15
264

Varga Tomáš

Piešťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6103
Body59.09
264

Krčmárik Peter

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7932
Body59.09
266

Hanušovský Matúš

Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body57.97
267

Ružbarský Martin

Slovenská Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5995
Body57.89
267

Bednár Miroslav st.

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5096
Body57.89
269

Kurečko Miroslav

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2325
Body57.83
270

Kuruc Martin

PŠ Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4967
Body57.75
271

Kleman Ondrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5856
Body57.5
272

Zelman Dušan st.

Keram.-Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1206
Body57.14
272

Figura Radoslav

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body57.14
274

Kravec Marcel

PK Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3817
Body56.97
275

Sepeši Milan

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4696
Body56.76
276

Brath Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body56.6
277

Kriško Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16642
Body56.25
277

Hatvanyi Dominik

Karl.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body56.25
279

Mišelnický Radovan

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10368
Body56.12
280

Hviždák Ján

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9195
Body56
281

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body55.56
282

Kolodý Lukáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body55.26
283

Blaško Jozef

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body55.17
284

Ferneza Maroš

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body55
284

Prievozník Igor

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body55
286

Bartovič Adam

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6387
Body54.88
287

Lakatoš Jakub

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7805
Body54.66
288

Oráč Daniel

Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9979
Body54.33
289

Baran Jozef

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3101
Body54.25
290

Brychta Eduard ml.

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body54.17
291

Janček Matúš

Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8203
Body54.1
292

Komorný Miroslav

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3356
Body53.95
293

Rehák Ladislav ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body53.46
294

Višenka Martin

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5470
Body53.38
295

Wiltschka Dávid

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9754
Body53.33
296

Hrčka Daniel

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body53.09
297

Trtol Matej

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5662
Body52.94
297

Chovan Alexander

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4985
Body52.94
299

Zelman Dušan ml.

Keram.-Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1206
Body52.86
300

Král Egon

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2841
Body52.05
301

Ambrózai Kristián

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5505
Body51.95
302

Hauer Ľubomír

Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3388
Body51.72
303

Diko Matúš

Oravan Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9534
Body51.62
304

Maňák Martin

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8217
Body50
304

Kuloštiak Jakub

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7142
Body50
304

Kouřil Ivan

Skalica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15539
Body50
304

Jelo Ján

Snina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4267
Body50
304

Kováč František

D.Kubín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2971
Body50
304

Kellner Lukáš

ŠKST BA/Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6439
Body50

Zahraničný

5

Horejší Miroslav

STKM Štiavnicke Bane
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body227.67
9

Hanák Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body210
10

Nagy-salóci Igor

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10891
Body200
12

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body184
13

Muskó Péter

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11330
Body176.43
20

Jie Jianwei

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body163.8
20

Kóré Norbert

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body163.8
21

Pozel Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body163.6
26

Szucs Jozsef

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15229
Body153.45
27

Kalužný Branislav

ŠKST Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11607
Body151.1
45

Kriston Zsolt

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body134.81
77

Bednár Ján

ŠKST Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body115
110

Guassardo Paulo

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body100
113

Hanicz Sándor

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2100
Body98.75
118

Vasiľ Tibor

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body97
119

Engelmann Zsolt

SAAG Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body95.45
124

Vilímovský Jiří

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4942
Body93.33
150

Jenčo Tomáš

STO Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12437
Body85
200

Martinka Matúš

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body72
202

Wagner Viktor

SAAG Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body71.43
205

Ondrejička Igor

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2736
Body70.5
226

Sawczak Milosz st.

STJ Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3927
Body68
230

Kolář Miroslav

STO Veľké Úľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2253
Body66.67