Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2012

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body330
2

Wang Yang

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body321.24
3

Keinath Thomas

TG 1837 Hanau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body250
4

Šereda Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body238.14
5

Bardoň Michal

Loko Vršovice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body230
6

Illáš Erik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body227.47
7

Truksa Jaromír

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body190.08
8

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body188.61
9

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body183.89
10

Gumáň Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body181.2
11

Krkoška Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body178
12

Lelkeš Zoltán

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body177.86
13

Palček Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body176.8
14

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body176.49
15

Petráš Pavel

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body175.04
16

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body173.11
17

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body169.03
18

Mucha Matej

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body168.49
19

Jaslovský Martin

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body168
20

Kárás Dávid

Mariahilf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body163.22
21

Maják Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body162.85
22

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body157.55
23

Mego Pavol

SV Giesen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body155.04
24

Pindura Filip

Eintracht Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body150.34
25

Grežo Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body150
26

Slováčik Andrej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body149.6
27

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body147.65
28

Demír Amel

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body145.38
29

Pavolka Michal

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body145.13
30

Turček Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body143.5
31

Filaga Marcel

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body142.89
32

Wiltschka Jozef

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body142.61
33

Baláž Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body141.85
34

Gasymov Elčin

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body141.69
35

Baženov Valentín

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body141
36

Rezetka Roman

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body139.62
37

Senkulič Patrik

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body138.38
38

Ježo Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body137.33
39

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body137.24
40

Jančovič Martin

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body137.15
41

Guman Stanislav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body136.25
42

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body135.5
43

Belopotočan Roman

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body134.91
44

Marek Patrik

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body134.26
45

Hudec Lukáš

Murcia
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body134.17
46

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body133
47

Halás Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body132.63
48

Šurka Marian

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body132.11
49

Šesták Tomáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body131.34
50

Bezúr Tomáš

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body129.27
51

Vlačuška Patrik

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body129.09
52

Kostelník Lukáš

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8102
Body128.73
53

Drábik Imrich

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body128.46
54

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body126.19
54

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body126.19
56

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body123.77
57

Sekera Tibor

TTC Borusia Spandau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body123.57
58

Poľa Peter

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body123.02
59

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body122.78
60

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body122.23
61

Konrád Peter

Uniqa Biesenfeld
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body121.46
62

Kučera Andrej

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body119.97
63

Roba Peter

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body119.77
64

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body119.76
65

Šmida Gabriel

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body119.44
66

Kucko Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body117.74
67

Gajdoschik Adrián

Lanžhot
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body117.65
68

Hodál Róbert

V.Meder-Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body117.21
69

Ozorák Štefan

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body117.08
70

Csejtey Richard

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body116.63
71

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body115.5
72

Mariak Milan

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body115.08
73

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body114.52
74

Brnčal Michal

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body114.06
75

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body114.02
76

Óvary Peter

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body113.94
77

Kudrec Jozef

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body113.93
78

Meluš Ladislav

TSV 1892 Windsbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4377
Body113.88
79

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body113.58
80

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body113.41
81

Biró Bálint

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body113.33
82

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body112.71
83

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body112.42
84

Žatko Juraj

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8271
Body112.07
84

Hermann Branislav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4445
Body112.07
86

Kopányi Tomáš

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9266
Body112
87

Takáč Zdeno

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body110
88

Kačník Milan

Furtwagen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body109.77
89

Kočkin Peter

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body109.67
90

Urban Miroslav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body109.52
91

Stehlík Michal

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body109.32
92

Tušim Peter

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body108.18
93

Pažma Lukáš

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7084
Body107.78
93

Poliaček Vladimír

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body107.78
95

Vasiľ Tibor

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body107.67
96

Lipták Andrej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9998
Body106.33
97

Adámek Michal

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body105.24
98

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body104.39
99

Dubec Tomáš

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8745
Body104.38
100

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body103.45
101

Vejmelka Pavol

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body103.33
102

Kozel Marek

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9753
Body102.94
103

Mihálik Slavomír

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body102.3
104

Sárinec Matej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body101.79
105

Grigel Roman st.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body101.78
106

Feješ Juraj

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body101.72
107

Šamaj Róbert

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3445
Body101.52
108

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4942
Body101.02
109

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body101
110

Dandár Michal

Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body100.87
111

Kováč Zoltán

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body100.82
112

Kevický Andrej

V.Meder-Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body100
112

Szemes Attila

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body100
114

Kováč Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body99.06
115

Čechvala Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8538
Body99
116

Grman Milan

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3278
Body98.77
117

Drinka René

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body98.64
118

Král Slavomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body97.37
119

Kaščák Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body97.22
120

Eštok Štefan

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body96.26
121

Šinkar Dmitrij

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3427
Body96.1
122

Hruška Martin

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body96
123

Machalík Ivan

V.Meder-Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body95.16
124

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body94.64
125

Valuch Alexander

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8707
Body94.05
126

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body93.55
127

Laczo Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body93.33
128

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body93.08
129

Mišelnický Branislavv

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body92.5
130

Pavlík Marek

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4677
Body92.37
131

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body92.32
132

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body92.31
133

Štípala Dušan

Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body92
134

Lacko Tibor

V.Meder-Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.92
Body91.94
135

Brat Adam

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9661
Body91.29
136

Vími Roland

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body91.07
137

Cagáň Jaroslav

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body90.43
138

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body90.38
139

Vilímovský Jiří

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4942
Body89.39
140

Letenay Adam

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body89.27
141

Kveták Rastislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body88.89
142

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body88.67
143

Kárás Andrej

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5897
Body88.36
144

Bardoň Andrej

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body87.95
145

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9403
Body87.42
146

Páleník Ivan

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body87.14
147

Fekete František

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4042
Body87.04
148

Krajčík Róbert

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body86.9
149

Sačurovský Peter

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body86.62
150

Barkáč Milan

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3778
Body86.15
151

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body85.38
152

Drbiak Zdeno

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body85.28
153

Kubalík Miroslav

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body85.09
154

Brychta Eduard st.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body84.34
155

Chudý Norbert

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body82.73
155

Škuril Michal

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body82.73
157

Hudcovský Michal

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5660
Body82.52
158

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7786
Body82.47
159

Láni Tibor

Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body82.35
160

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body81.58
161

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body81.25
162

Novosedliak Miro

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body81.09
163

Haky Marek

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8559
Body80.87
164

Sisák Ľuboslav

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7685
Body80.77
164

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body80.77
164

Mryglot Ivo

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body80.77
167

Šimunek Marek

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6441
Body80.61
168

Kalužný Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body80.26
169

Kapusta Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body80
169

Vrba František

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body80
171

Bohuš Aurel

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body79.75
171

Kacvinský Jozef

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5710
Body79.73
172

Barci Martin

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body79.67
173

Gajdoš Štefan

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2251
Body79.49
174

Gajdoš Martin

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body79.41
175

Billich Ladislav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2990
Body79.24
176

Somogyi Adrián

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body79.17
177

Valko Pavel ml.

Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5834
Body78.79
178

Valárik Tibor

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3607
Body78.59
179

Brychta Eduard ml.

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body78.57
179

Machálik Marián

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1639
Body78.57
181

Hanušovský Matúš

Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body77.92
182

Marton Jozef

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14854
Body77.59
183

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body77.42
184

Vaverka Peter ml.

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8156
Body77.17
185

Jaššo Miroslav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7027
Body76.65
186

Ivančák Erik

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body75.93
187

Fink Daniel

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4534
Body75.4
188

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body75.31
189

Kukučka Tomáš

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body75.21
190

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body74.65
191

Fiala Ivan

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body74.42
192

Hrádel Jakub

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7113
Body74.39
193

Joanidis Peter

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body73.79
194

Hoffmann Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4592
Body73.73
195

Fiala Peter

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body73.44
196

Kurečko Miroslav

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2325
Body73.33
197

Kolodý Lukáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6029
Body73.08
198

Grega Roland

Educo Petržalka
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5433
Body72.94
199

Kutiš Ľubomír st.

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7566
Body72.83
200

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body72.73
201

Regás Miloš

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7427
Body72.22
202

Valuch Róbert ml.

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body71.91
203

Sekáč Dominik

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6877
Body71.83
204

Rehák Martin

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4653
Body71.62
205

Kiss Dávid

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6495
Body71.59
205

Gajdoš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body71.59
207

Tomaga Ľudovít

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body71.57
208

Polák Peter

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body70.83
208

Letanovský Matúš

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6726
Body70.83
210

Bandík Michal

Rabča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7014
Body70.59
211

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body70.45
212

Múčka Alexander

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.896
Body70.37
213

Bednár Miroslav st.

Rabča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1130
Body70.24
214

Rehák Ladislav ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body70
215

Maňák Martin

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8217
Body69.67
215

Rogos Róbert

Revúca-Tisovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body69.67
217

Kutiš Jozef

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3534
Body69.52
218

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body69.51
219

Mičjan Milan

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body69.19
220

Gabaš Pavol

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1966
Body68.34
221

Haluz Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body67.96
222

Gajdoš Maroš

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6571
Body67.67
222

Plecho Miroslav

Revúca-Tisovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body67.67
224

Vass Róbert

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6121
Body67.65
225

Blaško Jozef

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body67.39
226

Begala Marian

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3132
Body67.22
227

Kolodý Marcel

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11570
Body67.14
228

Cibulya Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2590
Body66.67
229

Tagaj Juraj

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body65.75
230

Laník Peter

V.Meder-Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5664
Body65.38
230

Žiak Ján

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4253
Body65.38
232

Machalík Peter

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1143
Body64.86
233

Bajcura Marián

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2955
Body64.47
234

Candrák Mário

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4000
Body64.42
235

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body64.37
236

Školík Jaroslav

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3213
Body64.29
237

Komorný Miroslav

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3356
Body64.29
238

Csánó Juraj

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7152
Body63.64
238

Slamka Milan

Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body63.64
240

Studýnka Miloslav

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12542
Body63.49
241

Caňo Michal

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7728
Body63.44
242

Kravec Marcel

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3817
Body63.31
243

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body63.16
243

Roba Matúš

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8998
Body63.16
245

Sýkora Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5574
Body62.86
246

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body62.5
246

Füzek Ladislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body62.5
248

Figura Radoslav

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body62.34
249

Gašparík Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8585
Body62.22
250

Šiška Emil

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body62.07
251

Čajkovič Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4349
Body61.97
252

Rábara Marcel

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8849
Body61.84
253

Lamper Slavo

Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body61.54
254

Metelička Dávid

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7249
Body61.51
255

Hutka Vladimír

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8003
Body61.09
256

Obermayer Frant.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body60.92
257

Kuloštiak Jakub

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7142
Body60.44
258

Zausin Juraj

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body60
259

Takáč Roman

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4669
Body59.74
260

Procházka Marián

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3269
Body59.68
261

Zigo Martin

Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4753
Body59.38
262

Németh Bohuslav

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3111
Body59.26
263

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body59.16
264

Cinkanič Daniel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body59.15
265

Kľuch Marián

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3617
Body58.59
266

Brath Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body58.33
267

Popovič Peter

Slovenská Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3002
Body57.89
268

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body57.5
269

Basár Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6009
Body57.35
270

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body57.14
271

Krkoš Marián

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1592
Body56.86
272

Štovčík Martin

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4069
Body56.82
273

Križanovič Kristián

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6672
Body56.63
274

Jurč Miloš

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2861
Body56.16
275

Bartovič Adam

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6387
Body56.1
276

Rybár Ml

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body56
277

Levčík Martin

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6045
Body55.56
278

Ševec Mikuláš

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8251
Body55.44
279

Tuhý Miloš

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5419
Body55
280

Ambrózai Kristián

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5505
Body54.9
281

Kriško Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16642
Body54.76
282

Zelinka Anton

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3946
Body54.55
283

Adamkovič Tomáš

Klátova N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7808
Body54.26
284

Turian Anton

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4733
Body53.92
285

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body53.7
286

Kováč František

D.Kubín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2971
Body53.68
287

Paulus Ján

Skalica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4492
Body53.41
288

Kopecký Jakub

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body53.23
289

Lörinc Gabriel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3452
Body53.19
290

Prügler Richard

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6008
Body52.63
291

Jaššo Branislav

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3763
Body52.17
292

Hamran Matej

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5719
Body52.08
293

Gallus Peter

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1062
Body51.85
294

Trtol Matej

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5662
Body51.61
295

Riedl Zoltán

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4067
Body51.32
296

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body51.22
297

Bučko Robert

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8871
Body51.17
298

Beleš Ján

Stavbár Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5354
Body51.14
299

Trávnik Marián

Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body50.87
300

Mišelnický Radovan

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4430
Body50.7
301

Kršiak Miroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2353
Body50
301

Ferneza Maroš

Rabča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6584
Body50
301

Vancák Vladislav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body50
301

Hrčka Daniel

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body50
301

Sepeši Milan

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4696
Body50
301

Baran Jozef

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3101
Body50

Zahraničný

6

Huang Shegsheng

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body197.94
6

Sun Jian

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body211.94
6

Horejší Miroslav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body197.98
6

Bai He

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body211.94
8

Jie Jianwei

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body189.33
10

Lv Yang

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body180
16

Pozel Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2152
Body175
18

Muskó Péter

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11330
Body169
21

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body162.29
21

Szucs Jozsef

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15229
Body159.14
22

Miao Xiangyang

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body160
42

Ježo Filip

STK PC Tr. Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body135
50

Engelmann Zsolt

SAAG Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body130
50

Yang Feng

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body130
56

Wang Cheng

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body125
80

Shuo Xu

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body113.5
81

Jovanovič Zoran

ŠKST Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body113
96

Kriston Zsolt

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body105
96

Valuch Róbert st.

Oravan Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body105.39
111

Jakubec Pavol

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body100.39
123

Mihočko Vladimír

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3477
Body95
127

Dragaš Saša

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3830
Body93
143

Guassardo Paulo

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4184
Body87.5
145

Maczeák Martin

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body87.27
154

Horváth Ladislav

Veľké Úľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2636
Body82.83
156

Michalka Dušan

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body82.5
158

Polák Martin

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body82.14
163

Sawczak Milosz st.

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3927
Body80.77
170

Kmeť Richard

Tr. Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body79.8
180

Wagner Viktor

SAAG Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body78
220

Haluška Ľubomír

Interspead Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1710
Body68
263

Hlošek Petr

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3847
Body58.82
300

Ingeli Erik

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11962
Body50