Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2011

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body300
2

Wang Yang

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body291.76
3

Keinath Thomas

TG 1837 Hanau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body280.8
4

Illáš Erik

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body269.13
5

Bardoň Michal

Loko Vršovice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body250.74
6

Šereda Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body211.82
7

Jaslovský Martin

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body203.22
8

Truksa Jaromír

Carrara
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body197.6
9

Palček Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body196.45
10

Gumáň Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body196.13
11

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body195.66
12

Krkoška Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body193.13
13

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body182
14

Slováčik Andrej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body177.73
15

Kárás Dávid

zahraničie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body177.59
16

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body174.57
17

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body173.4
18

Mego Pavol

SV Giesen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body171.8
18

Petráš Pavel

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body171.8
20

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body164.88
21

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body163.29
22

Wiltschka Jozef

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body162.02
23

Baženov Valentín

Madeira
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body161
24

Pindura Filip

Eintracht Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body159.01
25

Jančí Tomáš

Waldegg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body157.54
26

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body157.02
27

Gasymov Elčin

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body157
28

Pavolka Michal

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body154.21
29

Demír Amel

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body150.31
30

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body150.15
31

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body150.12
32

Grežo Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body150
33

Marek Patrik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body148.77
34

Šesták Tomáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body145.54
35

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body144.93
36

Baláž Michal

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body144.33
37

Hudec Lukáš

Murcia
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body144.25
38

Kočkin Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body142.27
39

Gajdoš Martin

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body141.23
40

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body140.87
41

Senkulič Patrik

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body140.15
42

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body139.76
43

Mucha Matej

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body139.71
44

Bednár Tibor

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17255
Body138.67
45

Sekera Tibor

TTC Borusia Spandau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body136.93
46

Goga Daniel

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body136.67
47

Bezúr Tomáš

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body135.68
48

Vlačuška Patrik

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body135.61
49

Turček Peter

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body135.37
50

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body132.71
51

Maják Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body131
52

Hodál Róbert

Zemianska Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body130.65
53

Gajdoschik Adrián

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body130.37
54

Guman Stanislav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body129.92
55

Krajčík Róbert

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body129.31
56

Brychta Eduard ml.

Slávia Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body128.66
57

Ježo Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body128.57
58

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body127.94
59

Rezetka Roman

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body126.6
60

Meluš Ladislav

TSV 1892 Windsbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body126.19
61

Kaščák Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body126
62

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body125.67
63

Škopec Oliver

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body124.85
64

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body124.57
65

Melek Milan

Slávia Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body122.81
66

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body121.7
67

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body118.75
67

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body118.75
69

Hruška Martin

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body118.67
70

Kevický Andrej

Zemianska Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body118.5
71

Kačník Milan

Furtwagen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body117.32
72

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body117.15
73

Valuch Róbert st.

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body117.1
74

Takáč Zdeno

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body116.67
75

Majerčík Ľubomír

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body115.57
76

Stehlík Michal

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body115.52
76

Šurka Marian

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body115.52
78

Cagáň Jaroslav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body115.45
79

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body114.62
80

Mihálik Slavomír

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body114.06
81

Brnčal Michal

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body113.54
82

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body113.08
83

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body111.54
83

Koma Tomáš

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body111.54
85

Biró Bálint

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body111
86

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body110
87

Dandár Michal

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body109.92
88

Feješ Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body109.33
89

Roba Peter

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body109.09
90

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body108.93
91

Poľa Peter

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body108.35
92

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body108.33
93

Grigel Roman st.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body107.14
94

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body107.1
95

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body105.85
96

Ozorák Štefan

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body105.56
97

Skala Ján

Slávia Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.501
Body105
98

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body103.45
98

Urban Miroslav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body103.45
100

Kováč Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8445
Body103.23
101

Machalík Ivan

Zemianska Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9983
Body102.94
102

Kostelník Lukáš

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body102.68
103

Kováč Zoltán

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body102.27
104

Žoldoš Peter

Giessener SV
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9889
Body102.24
105

Dzelinský Andrej

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body101.25
106

Mariak Milan

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body100.94
107

Drbiak Zdeno

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body100.15
108

Eštok Štefan

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body100
108

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body100
108

Sárinec Matej

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body100
111

Ivančák Erik

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body99.36
112

Páleník Ivan

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body99.12
113

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body99.02
114

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body98.48
115

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body98.4
116

Šimunek Marek

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6441
Body98.27
117

Regás Miloš

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7427
Body97.73
118

Uherčík Jaroslav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body97.62
119

Chudý Norbert

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body97.37
120

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body97.35
121

Kucko Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body96.97
122

Maczeák Martin

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body96.67
123

Cibulya Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2590
Body95.45
123

Barci Martin

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body95.45
125

Vaverka Peter st.

OJK Altdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body94.57
126

Vími Roland

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body94.32
127

Tušim Peter

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body93.08
128

Barkáč Milan

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6296
Body93
129

Kveták Rastislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body92.88
130

Kalužný Samuel

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9167
Body92.86
131

Horvát Emanuel

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7769
Body92.46
132

Fekete František

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4042
Body92.29
133

Jančovič Martin

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body91.67
133

Michalka Dušan

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body91.67
135

Kapusta Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body91.54
136

Štípala Dušan

Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body91.25
137

Bardoň Andrej

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body90.79
138

Drinka René

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body90.74
139

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body90.63
140

Král Slavomír

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body90.07
141

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body89.47
141

Poliaček Vladimír

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body89.47
143

Halás Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body89.29
144

Lipták Andrej

Zálesie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9998
Body89.15
145

Valuch Róbert ml.

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body89.06
146

Vejmelka Pavol

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body88.64
147

Fiala Peter

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3397
Body88.24
148

Billich Ladislav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2990
Body88.05
149

Laník Peter

Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5664
Body87.62
150

Kolodý Lukáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6029
Body87.5
151

Gunár Jaroslav

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body87.25
152

Fiala Ivan

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9171
Body87.14
153

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body86.53
154

Uhrin Peter

Zálesie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body86.36
155

Sačurovský Peter

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body85.59
156

Mackovič Oto

Klátova N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body85.06
157

Tuhý Miloš

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5419
Body85
158

Brat Adam

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9661
Body84.67
159

Mryglot Ivo

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body84.62
160

Šicko Marián ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6332
Body84.55
161

Hviždák Ján

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2266
Body84.19
162

Kučera Andrej

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body83.82
163

Škuril Michal

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body83.81
164

Drábik Imrich

zahraničie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body83.7
165

Lacko Tibor

Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.92
Body83.33
166

Valuch Alexander

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8707
Body83.1
167

Pavlík Marek

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4677
Body82.89
168

Kozár Milan

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2855
Body82.73
169

Kupčík Ján ml.

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8229
Body82.48
170

Joanidis Peter

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body81.98
171

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body80.7
171

Kopalko Peter

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body81.82
172

Adámek Michal

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8212
Body80.43
173

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body80.21
174

Tagaj Juraj

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body80
175

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body79.81
176

Vrba František

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body79.73
177

Maňák Martin

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8217
Body79.57
178

Sekáč Dominik

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6877
Body79.11
179

Procházka Marián

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3269
Body78.61
180

Polcík Vladimír

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body78.57
180

Kriško Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16642
Body78.57
182

Hamran Anton

Skalica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body77.73
183

Valko Pavel ml.

Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5834
Body77.67
184

Láni Tibor

Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body77.45
185

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body77.41
186

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body77.39
187

Valárik Tibor

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3607
Body77.27
187

Mišelnický Branislavv

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body77.27
189

Uhlárik Andrej

Klátova N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5198
Body77.03
190

Mičjan Milan

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body76.88
191

Letanovský Matúš

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6726
Body76.79
191

Kárás Andrej

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5897
Body76.79
193

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body76.36
194

Rogos Róbert

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body76
195

Gabaš Pavol

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1966
Body75.93
196

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body75.9
197

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body75.77
198

Polák Peter

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body75.68
199

Koleno Stanislav

Reca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body75
199

Švrčina David

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6538
Body75
201

Hudcovský Michal

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5660
Body74.75
202

Ježo Ľubomír

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4078
Body74.19
203

Tiso Bohuslav ml.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body74.16
204

Bízik Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1996
Body73.64
205

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body72.73
206

Plecho Miroslav

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body72.64
207

Machálik Marián

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1639
Body72.28
208

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body72.26
209

Otrekal Robert

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4088
Body72.22
210

Kurečko Miroslav

Zbehy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2325
Body71.74
211

Kopányi Tomáš

Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9266
Body71.59
212

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body71.59
213

Tomaga Ľudovít

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body71.28
214

Bojkovský Lukáš

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7074
Body71.21
215

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body71.11
216

Huszti Róbert

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3520
Body71
217

Kacvinský Jozef

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5710
Body70.94
218

Hrčka Daniel

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body70.48
219

Kravec Marcel

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3817
Body70.34
220

Studýnka Miloslav

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12542
Body70.18
221

Vidiečan Alojz

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.427
Body70
221

Blaško Jozef

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body70
223

Jakubčin Matúš

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6493
Body69.64
223

Sýkora Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5574
Body69.66
225

Dedinský Ervín

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body69.57
225

Hrabský Bohumil

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3043
Body69.57
227

Tretiník Peter

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5376
Body69.5
228

Adam Lukáš

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body69.4
229

Cvečko Daniel

Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body68.85
230

Kopecký Jakub

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body68.5
231

Metelička Dávid

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7249
Body68.35
232

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body68.18
233

Fink Daniel

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body67.71
234

Figura Radoslav

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body67.19
235

Kukučka Tomáš

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body66.98
236

Slovák Tomáš

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4905
Body66.95
237

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body66.67
237

Vasiľ Tibor

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body66.67
239

Rehák Ladislav ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body66.52
240

Slamka Milan

V.Mača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body66.48
241

Pavlík Jaroslav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3454
Body66
242

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body65.91
243

Repaský Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body65.38
244

Zausin Juraj

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body65.07
245

Labda Milan st.

Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body64.91
246

Cinkanič Daniel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body64.76
247

Begala Marian

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3830
Body64.49
248

Candrák Mário

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4000
Body64.42
249

Grega Roland

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5433
Body64.33
250

Šabík Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9680
Body64.29
251

Dubec Tomáš

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8745
Body64.18
252

Kollarčík Ľubomír

Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body63.8
253

Páleník Patrik

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6692
Body63.73
254

Šiška Emil

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body63.66
255

Pažma Lukáš

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7084
Body63.64
256

Rehák Martin

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body63.38
257

Školík Jaroslav

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10202
Body63.33
257

Budvesel Libor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6681
Body63.33
259

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body63.1
260

Novák Peter

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.506
Body63
261

Říha Vladimír

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body62.5
262

Jaššo Branislav

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3763
Body62
263

Jurč Miloš

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2861
Body61.9
264

Bartovič Adam

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6692
Body61.84
265

Hanušovský Matúš

Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8354
Body61.73
266

Hoffmann Peter

Zálesie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4592
Body61.68
267

Gálik Igor

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1034
Body61
268

Obermayer Frant.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8232
Body60.87
269

Čajkovič Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4349
Body60.7
270

Matiašovský Michal

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body60.67
271

Gallus Peter

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1062
Body60.53
272

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body60.44
273

Laczo Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body60.32
274

Mihalský René

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3414
Body60
275

Jaššo Miroslav

Zálesie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10493
Body59.72
276

Maňák Peter

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3219
Body59.18
277

Kováč František

D.Kubín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2971
Body59.09
277

Letenay Adam

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body59.09
279

Treskoň Pavol

Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2307
Body58.67
280

Gašparík Ivan ml.

Bošany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3233
Body58
281

Bandík Michal

Rabča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7014
Body57.94
282

Zelinka Anton

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3946
Body57.72
283

Brath Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9199
Body57.35
284

Haluz Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body57.14
285

Bučko Robert

ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8871
Body56.86
286

Višenka Martin

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5470
Body56.84
287

Trávnik Marián

Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10072
Body56.52
288

Horňák Peter

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10822
Body56.28
289

Žatko Juraj

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8271
Body55.95
290

Javorík Ľuboslav

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3937
Body55.88
291

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9817
Body55.56
291

Kalužný Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body55.56
293

Tadial Ivan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body55.36
293

Ferneza Maroš

Rabča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6584
Body55.36
295

Hrúzik Pavol

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4693
Body55.1
296

Buranovský Martin

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7196
Body54.71
297

Kuruc Jaroslav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4178
Body54.44
298

Adamkovič Tomáš

Klátova N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10298
Body54.41
299

Kellner Lukáš

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6439
Body54.17
299

Navrátil Karol

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2713
Body54.17
301

Polák Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body54.16
302

Gajdoš Richard ml.

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5911
Body53.92
303

Novák Pavol

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2972
Body53.9
304

Kľuch Marián

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3617
Body53.85
304

Gajdoš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body53.85
306

Cabadaj Jaroslav

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4196
Body53.57
307

Kutiš Jozef

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3534
Body53.17
308

Machalík Peter

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1143
Body52.87
309

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body52.78
309

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body52.78
311

Levčík Martin

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6045
Body52.33
312

Ševec Mikuláš

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8251
Body52.29
313

Grobarčík Pavol

D.Kubín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3722
Body51.82
314

Paulus Ján

Skalica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4696
Body51.81
315

Bardoň Jozef

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7685
Body51.79
316

Grigel Roman ml.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body51.11
317

Makuša Štefan

Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.148
Body51.02
318

Matiašovský Miroslav

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3227
Body50.96
319

Jakubík Štefan

Klátova N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4669
Body50.7
320

Popovič Peter

Slovenská Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3002
Body50.67
321

Baran Jozef

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3101
Body50.54
322

Gubka Jaroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3867
Body50.53
323

Gašparík Martin

Bošany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9814
Body50.51
324

Kuruc Martin

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4967
Body50.46
325

Csánó Juraj

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7152
Body50
325

Kiss Dávid

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6495
Body50
325

Riedl Zoltán

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4067
Body50
325

Klak Jozef

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2517
Body50
325

Bralušič Oliver

Klátova N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1730
Body50

Zahraničný

3

Huang  Sheng

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body270
5

Mrkvička Radek

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body257.53
5

Jie Jianwei

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body257
6

Klásek Marek

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15565
Body226.68
7

Bai He

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body218.54
13

Amalraj Anthony

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body186.2
14

Song Qian

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body181.9
16

Miao Xiangyang

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body174
16

Wie Weinan

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body175
17

Lv Yang

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body172
18

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body172.36
50

Xu Shuo

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body133
51

Wang Cheng

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body131.5
79

Jakubec Pavol

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body114.67
83

Belopotočan Roman

ŠKST Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body112.34
94

Guassardo Paulo

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4184
Body106.45
105

Lucinin Jevgenij

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body100
115

Ingeli Erik

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11962
Body98.46
122

Pociastk Gregorz

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body96.43
122

Dulič Anatolij

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2028
Body96.55
127

Hermann Branislav

ŠKST Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4445
Body93.8
129

Jovanovič Zoran

ŠKST Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body92.9
147

Hlošek Petr

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3847
Body88.46
148

Polák Martin

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body88.1
150

Šinkar Dmitrij

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3427
Body87.35
151

Kudrec Jozef

ŠKST Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body86.98
162

Vilímovský Jiří

ŠKST Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4942
Body84
185

Sawczak Milosz st.

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3927
Body77.08
267

Šeliga Juraj

ŠKST Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body60.9
324

Kánya Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body50