Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2010

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body334
2

Keinath Thomas

Angers
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body324
3

Šereda Peter

TTC Caen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body308
4

Illáš Erik

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body241.51
5

Bardoň Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body209.21
6

Truksa Jaromír

Carrara
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body208
7

Gumáň Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body201.17
8

Krkoška Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body198.43
9

Petráš Pavel

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body195.23
10

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body193.4
11

Jaslovský Martin

Maribor
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body190.1
12

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body190
13

Palček Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body189.36
14

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body182
15

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body177.92
16

Slováčik Andrej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body177.14
17

Gajdoš Martin

Wat Mariahilf Wien
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body175.5
18

Baláž Michal

Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body172.51
19

Kárás Dávid

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body172.2
20

Baženov Valentín

Madeira
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body167.67
21

Jančí Tomáš

Waldegg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body167.2
22

Benč Peter

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body166.9
23

Kokeš Ľubomír

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body166.38
24

Pindura Filip

Eintracht Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body165.28
25

Marek Patrik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body164.86
26

Mego Pavol

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body164
27

Sekera Tibor

TTC Borusia Spandau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body162.26
28

Wiltschka Jozef

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body162.03
29

Šesták Tomáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body161.27
30

Ježo Filip

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body160.5
31

Gasymov Elčin

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body160.2
32

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body159.08
33

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body153.3
34

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body148.7
35

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body147.77
36

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body147.51
37

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body147.44
38

Hudec Lukáš

Eintracht Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body145.53
39

Kočkin Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body144.07
40

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body140.66
41

Pavolka Michal

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body140.06
42

Meluš Ladislav

TSV 1892 Windsbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body139.84
43

Senkulič Patrik

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body139.5
44

Mucha Matej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body139.48
45

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body139.45
46

Krajčík Róbert

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body137.72
47

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body135.94
48

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body135.08
49

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body134.22
50

Bezúr Tomáš

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body133.69
51

Guman Stanislav

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body133.48
52

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body133.05
53

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body131.58
54

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body130.47
55

Jančovič Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body130.4
56

Mariak Milan

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body130
56

Kačník Milan

Furtwagen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body130
58

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body129.39
59

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body129.13
60

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body129.03
61

Maják Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body128.54
62

Majerčík Ľubomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body127.91
63

Demír Amel

Wiener Neudorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body127.76
64

Hruška Martin

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body127.31
65

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body126.28
66

Dzelinský Andrej

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body125.2
67

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body125
68

Poluch Daniel

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body124.82
69

Ozorák Štefan

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body124.49
70

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body124.43
71

Šurka Marian

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body123.71
72

Michalka Dušan

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body122.75
73

Bardoň Andrej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body122.26
74

Chudý Norbert

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body122.22
75

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body122.18
76

Drinka René

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body121.21
77

Cagáň Jaroslav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body120.49
78

Šimunek Marek

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6441
Body120.31
79

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body120.16
80

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body120.1
81

Poľa Peter

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body120.07
82

Polcík Vladimír

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body119.81
83

Sárinec Matej

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body119.67
84

Gajdoschik Adrián

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body117.6
85

Kaščák Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body117.32
86

Brnčal Michal

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body117.17
87

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body116.15
87

Mryglot Ivo

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body116.15
89

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body115.9
90

Barci Martin

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body115.49
91

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body114.79
92

Mackovič Oto

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body113.64
93

Kucko Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body113.3
93

Žoldoš Peter

Giessener SV
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body113.3
95

Uherčík Jaroslav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body112.71
96

Takáč Zdeno

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body112.68
97

Dandár Michal

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body112.4
98

Eštok Štefan

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body111.82
99

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body111.69
100

Brychta Eduard ml.

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body110.43
101

Šmida Gabriel

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body110.32
102

Valuch Róbert ml.

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body109.83
103

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body109.26
104

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body109.09
105

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body109.04
106

Urban Miroslav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body108.82
107

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body107.54
108

Tušim Peter

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body107.42
109

Ježo Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body107.14
110

Valuch Róbert st.

Mistelbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body106.7
111

Sačurovský Peter

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body106.6
112

Stehlík Michal

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body104.84
113

Vaverka Peter st.

OJK Altdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body104.79
114

Grigel Roman st.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body104.72
115

Plecho Miroslav

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body104.69
116

Rezetka Roman

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body103.22
117

Roba Peter

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body102.31
118

Vlačuška Patrik

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body102.17
119

Škopec Oliver

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body102.09
120

Poliaček Vladimír

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body101
121

Goga Daniel

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body100.5
122

Grežo Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body100
122

Kováč Zoltán

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body100
124

Fiala Peter

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3397
Body98.28
125

Billich Ladislav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2990
Body97.83
126

Vími Roland

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body97.73
127

Hodál Róbert

Zemianska Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body97.7
128

Peko Ivan

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body97.56
129

Vrba František

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body97.27
130

Škuril Michal

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body97.26
131

Blaňár František

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4483
Body96.44
132

Kubalík Miroslav

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body96.15
133

Bojkovský Lukáš

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7074
Body96
134

Drbiak Zdeno

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body95.74
135

Tagaj Juraj

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body95.71
136

Špirko Stanislav

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body95.15
137

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body95.12
138

Kopalko Peter

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body94.9
139

Halás Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body94.81
140

Kevický Andrej

Zemianska Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body94.23
141

Regás Miloš

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7427
Body93.9
142

Kapusta Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body93.75
143

Gajdoš Marián

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body93.48
144

Drábik Imrich

Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body93
145

Kozár Milan

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2855
Body92.59
146

Cibulya Ladislav

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2590
Body92.37
147

Macháň Roman

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5748
Body91.47
148

Hartel Pavol

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6458
Body91.36
149

Šabík Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12553
Body91.27
150

Joanidis Peter

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body91.09
151

Bundzel Ľubomír

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body90.91
152

Laczo Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body90.16
153

Pavlík Marek

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4677
Body89.77
154

Torda Silvester

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5492
Body89.29
155

Matula Jakub

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body88.57
156

Kováč Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10934
Body88.42
157

Blaško Jozef

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body88.24
158

Maczeák Martin

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body87.74
159

Grigel Roman ml.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body87.51
160

Letenay Adam

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body87.44
161

Huszti Róbert

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3520
Body87.21
162

Machalík Ivan

Zemianska Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body87.18
163

Hamran Anton

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body86.37
164

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body85.62
165

Cvečko Daniel

Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body85.57
166

Mičjan Milan

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body85.42
167

Ivančák Erik

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body85
168

Fekete František

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4042
Body83.5
169

Jakubčin Matúš

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6493
Body83.29
170

Pavlík Jaroslav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3454
Body83.2
171

Rogos Róbert

Revúca - Tisovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body83.18
171

Kováč Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body82.82
172

Vajda Jozef

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11799
Body82.81
173

Švrčina David

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6538
Body82.76
174

Horvát Emanuel

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7769
Body82.58
175

Kravec Marcel

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3817
Body82.17
176

Červeň Michal

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body82.01
177

Zahradský Michal

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5227
Body81.91
178

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body81.75
179

Gabaš Pavol

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1966
Body81.67
180

Říha Vladimír

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body81.63
181

Ježo Ľubomír

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4078
Body81.33
182

Otrekal Robert

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4088
Body81.03
183

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body80.85
184

Bízik Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1996
Body80.23
185

Valko Pavel ml.

Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5834
Body79.8
186

Tuhý Miloš

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5419
Body79.79
187

Hajduk Róbert

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.642
Body79.67
188

Kveták Rastislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body79.07
189

Gajdoš Richard ml.

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3279
Body78.92
190

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body78.31
191

Feješ Juraj

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body78.27
192

Brath Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body78.25
193

Brychta Eduard st.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body78.13
194

Slamka Milan

V.Mača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body77.77
195

Adámek Michal

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8212
Body77.59
196

Barkáč Milan

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6296
Body77.49
197

Studýnka Miloslav

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12542
Body77.38
198

Polák Peter

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body77.27
199

Láni Tibor

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body77.06
200

Buczacki Ján

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.673
Body77.03
201

Rehák Martin

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4653
Body77.01
202

Bartovič Adam

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6387
Body76.71
203

Kučera Andrej

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body76.64
204

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body76.19
205

Páleník Patrik

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6692
Body76.13
206

Čukan Michal

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6155
Body75.86
207

Král Slavomír

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body75.79
208

Jaššo Branislav

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3763
Body75.61
209

Fiala Ivan

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body75.58
210

Machálik Marián

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1639
Body74.44
211

Slovák Tomáš

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4905
Body74.39
212

Hamran Matej

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5719
Body74.36
213

Haluz Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body73.97
214

Koleno Stanislav

Reca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body73.68
215

Kuloštiak Jakub

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7142
Body73.33
216

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body73.27
217

Gunár Jaroslav

Nová Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body72.32
218

Kárás Andrej

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5897
Body72.11
219

Slovák Pavol

Tovarniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body71.57
220

Uhlárik Andrej

Klátova N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5198
Body71.43
220

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body71.43
222

Tomaga Ľudovít

Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body71.13
223

Candrák Mário

Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4000
Body71.05
224

Valárik Tibor

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3607
Body71.03
225

Tiso Bohuslav ml.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body70.89
226

Mišelnický Branislavv

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body70.45
227

Mihálik Slavomír

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body69.82
228

Hanušovský Matúš

Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body69.79
229

Vasiľ Tibor

Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body69.73
230

Petnuch Igor

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3423
Body69.51
231

Bednár Miroslav st.

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1130
Body69.23
232

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body69.05
233

Györi Ladislav

V.Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5240
Body68.97
234

Repaský Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body68.82
235

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body68.75
236

Trávnik Marián

Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body68.57
237

Cinkanič Daniel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body68.48
238

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body67.92
239

Figura Radoslav

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body67.86
240

Kalužný Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body67.12
241

Obermayer Frant.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body67.11
242

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body67.05
242

Kostelník Lukáš

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8102
Body67.05
244

Petráš Stanislav

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5586
Body66.67
244

Baláž Branislav

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14449
Body66.67
244

Gaduš Dušan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2113
Body66.67
244

Laník Peter

Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5664
Body66.67
248

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body66.34
249

Biró Bálint

Veľká Mača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body66.15
250

Teplanský Juraj

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4212
Body66.13
251

Kupčík Ján ml.

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8229
Body65.96
252

Kuruc Martin

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4967
Body65.55
253

Koňár Marián

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4392
Body65.52
254

Cabadaj Jaroslav

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4196
Body65.35
255

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body64.77
256

Grega Roland

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5433
Body64.52
257

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body64.37
258

Buranovský Martin

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3902
Body64.16
259

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body63.74
260

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body63.22
261

Slováčik Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2942
Body63.15
262

Hudcovský Michal

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5660
Body62.5
262

Rehák Ladislav ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body62.5
264

Križanovič Vojtech

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2577
Body62.24
265

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body62.16
266

Török Lukáš

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body61.9
267

Budvesel Libor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6681
Body61.73
268

Zelinka Anton

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3946
Body61.72
269

Gubka Jaroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3867
Body61.54
270

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body61.36
271

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body61.29
272

Kacvinský Jozef

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5710
Body61.28
273

Mihalský René

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3414
Body60.87
274

Hrabský Bohumil

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3043
Body60.61
275

Fink Daniel

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4534
Body60.56
276

Lacko Tibor

Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.92
Body60.29
277

Štrbík Ľubomír

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1400
Body60.19
278

Komorovský Róbert

Keraming Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6840
Body60.19
279

Dedinský Ervín

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2659
Body60.09
280

Sabol Michal

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6000
Body60
280

Pažma Lukáš

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7084
Body60
280

Beladič Slavomír

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3793
Body60
283

Pacher Dušan

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1216
Body59.82
284

Letanovský Matúš

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6726
Body59.07
285

Tadial Ivan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body58.82
285

Dobiaš Marek

Keraming Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5011
Body58.82
287

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body58.74
288

Kriško Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16642
Body58.16
289

Sýkora Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5574
Body58.11
290

Popovič Peter

Slovenská Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3002
Body58.06
291

Labda Milan st.

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2317
Body57.84
292

Sepeši Milan

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4696
Body57.64
293

Procházka Marián

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3269
Body57.45
294

Šiška Emil

Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body57.29
295

Bardoň Jozef

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.548
Body56.71
296

Hrčka Daniel

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body56.67
297

Kellner Lukáš

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6439
Body56.36
298

Višenka Martin

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5470
Body56.25
299

Kováč František

D.Kubín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2971
Body55.77
300

Matiašovský Michal

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5090
Body55.36
300

Matiašovský Miroslav

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3227
Body55.36
302

Jonák Juraj

D.Kubín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3803
Body55.26
303

Trtol Matej

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5662
Body55.24
304

Klak Jozef

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2517
Body54.96
304

Bukovinský Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4589
Body54.96
306

Mikulec Ivan

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2831
Body54.81
307

Karas Róbert

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13414
Body54.55
307

Uhlárik Michal

Klátova N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5135
Body54.55
309

Mrkvica Ladislav

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3645
Body54.36
310

Masaryk Michal st.

Reca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6048
Body54.17
311

Bugan Radovan

D.Kubín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4644
Body53.97
312

Horňák Peter

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10822
Body53.52
313

Jergič Svetislav

V.Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2183
Body53.45
314

Füzek Ladislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body53.23
315

Brodňan Matej

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5064
Body53.06
316

Vidiečan Alojz

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.427
Body52.63
317

Kizek Ján

Revúca - Tisovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4394
Body52.58
318

Crkoň Jozef

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3911
Body52.44
319

Veis Marek

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body52.4
320

Ševčík Miroslav

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4884
Body52.17
321

Novosedliak Miro

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body52.08
322

Begala Marian

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3132
Body52.08
323

Adamkovič Tomáš

Klátova N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7808
Body51.95
324

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body51.67
325

Takáč Roman

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4669
Body51.1
326

Kľuch Marián

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3617
Body50.98
327

Špleha Tomáš

Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5646
Body50.77
328

Csánó Juraj

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7152
Body50
328

Pagáč Miroslav

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.590
Body50

Zahraničný

3

Bai He

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body265.18
3

Yang Fu

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body251.09
4

Yang Lei

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body226
5

Jie Jianwei

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body225.64
5

Klásek Marek

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15565
Body220
6

Su Sheng

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body207.05
7

Mrkvička Radek

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body205
14

Amalraj Anthony

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body182.5
20

Zhu Yanhui

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body168.66
21

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body167.13
33

Xu Shuo

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body154.59
40

Engelmann Zsolt

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body142.31
53

Lucinin Jevgenij

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body131.78
109

Pociastk Grzegorz

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body107.14
140

Polák Martin

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body94.32
141

Hlošek Petr

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3847
Body93.9
153

Sawczak Milosz st.

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3927
Body90
167

Guassardo Paulo

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4184
Body83.33

Dodatočne pridaný

13

Wang Yang

Stavoimpex Holic
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body188
50

Jakubec Pavol

MSK Cerezit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body134
112

Bednár Tibor

STO TJ Nizná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17255
Body105.07
120

Koma Tomáš

ŠKST Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body100.7
153

Vejmelka Pavol

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body90
168

Jakusev Alexander

SKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body84
200

Miko Jarolím

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body77.02
205

Kudrec Jozef

TTSV Grimmenstein
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body76.09
227

Horváth Ladislav

Velke Ulany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2636
Body70