Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2009

1

Keinath Thomas

Angers
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body300
2

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body290
3

Illáš Erik

Saarsbrucken
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body280
4

Šereda Peter

San Sebastian
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body270
5

Bardoň Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body267
6

Palček Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body217
7

Truksa Jaromír

Bologna
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body206
8

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body205.81
9

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body203.86
10

Jahoda Dalibor

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body199.53
11

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body195.32
12

Krkoška Peter

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body194.61
13

Baženov Valentín

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body190.8
14

Petráš Pavel

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body186.27
15

Jančí Tomáš

Waldegg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body185.2
16

Jaslovský Martin

Maribor
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body183
17

Gajdoš Martin

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body180.5
18

Benč Peter

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body175.69
19

Marek Patrik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body174.88
20

Šesták Tomáš

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body173.37
21

Gumáň Martin

C.S.Juncal
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body173
22

Kárás Dávid

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body172.52
23

Baláž Michal

Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body172.51
24

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body172.21
25

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body169.5
26

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body165.5
27

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body163.74
28

Ježo Filip

Baník Haviřov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body163.1
29

Sekera Tibor

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body162.26
30

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body162.02
31

Krajčík Róbert

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body159.04
32

Gasymov Elčin

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body154.95
33

Slováčik Andrej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body152.73
34

Ištokovič Marián

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body149.62
35

Pindura Filip

Eintracht Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body149.28
36

Kočkin Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body147.73
37

Mego Pavol

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body147.36
38

Meluš Ladislav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body147.21
39

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body146.86
40

Poliaček Vladimír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body146.33
41

Poluch Daniel

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body146.24
42

Jančovič Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body144.5
43

Mucha Matej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body143.71
44

Jakubec Pavol

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body143.34
45

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body142.54
46

Chudý Norbert

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body141.39
47

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body141.19
48

Krajči Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body141.04
49

Hudec Lukáš

Eintracht Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body141.03
50

Bezúr Tomáš

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body140.6
51

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body140.43
52

Dzelinskij Andrej

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body139.29
53

Drábik Imrich

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body139.04
54

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body138.51
55

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body136.21
56

Michalka Dušan

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body136.03
57

Bardoň Andrej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body135.48
58

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body134.5
59

Demír Amel

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body134.49
60

Poľa Peter

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body134.43
60

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body132.43
62

Guman Stanislav

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body131.48
63

Senkulič Patrik

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body131.3
64

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body130.53
65

Kaščák Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body129.45
66

Novotný Marek

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body129.13
67

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body129.03
68

Uherčík Jaroslav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body128.79
69

Brnčal Michal

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body128.28
70

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body125.38
71

Drinka René

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body125.08
72

Valuch Róbert ml.

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body125
72

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body125
74

Papcun Milan

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6891
Body124.88
75

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body123.97
76

Maják Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body123.59
77

Takáč Zdeno

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body123.58
78

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body123.5
79

Brychta Eduard ml.

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body122.37
80

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body122.31
81

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body120.83
82

Žoldoš Peter

Giessener SV
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body119.27
83

Mráz Peter

SSV 90 Landsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body119.17
84

Tomáš Ján

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body118.62
85

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body118.52
86

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body118.33
87

Laczo Marcel

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body117.8
88

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body117.77
89

Mryglot Ivo

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body117.74
90

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body117.67
91

Kucko Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body117.65
92

Kováč Zoltán

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body116.67
93

Dandár Michal

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body114.99
94

Roba Peter

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body114.62
95

Kučera Andrej

Spitalbedienstete Wien
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body114.57
96

Majerčík Ľubomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body114.06
97

Mariak Milan

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body113.04
98

Cibulya Ladislav

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2590
Body111.82
99

Goga Daniel

Cartagena
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body111.15
100

Budvesel Libor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6681
Body111
101

Říha Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body110.86
102

Tušim Peter

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body110.46
103

Hruška Martin

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body110.09
104

Šmida Gabriel

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body109.26
104

Vaverka Peter st.

OJK Altdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body109.26
106

Šabík Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12553
Body109.09
107

Grigel Roman st.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body109.04
108

Kevický Andrej

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body107.03
109

Valuch Róbert st.

FC Bayern Munig
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body106.7
110

Urban Miroslav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body106.6
111

Špirko Stanislav

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body105.44
112

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body105.41
113

Slovák Pavol

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body104.73
114

Peko Ivan

Union Ybb sitz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body104.65
115

Mackovič Oto

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body103.85
116

Tagaj Juraj

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body103.46
117

Švrčina David

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6538
Body103.44
118

Pavolka Michal

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body101.93
119

Hartel Pavol

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6458
Body101.24
120

Joanidis Peter

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body100.94
121

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body99.15
122

Bardoň Jozef

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.548
Body98.99
123

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body98.85
124

Eštok Štefan

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body98.83
125

Palovčík Martin

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body98.8
126

Letenay Adam

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body98.5
127

Šimunek Marek

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6441
Body98.46
128

Láni Tibor

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body98.28
129

Kováč Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10934
Body98.25
130

Haluška Ľubomír

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1710
Body97.28
131

Fekete František

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4042
Body97.27
132

Grigel Roman ml.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body96.68
133

Vími Roland

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body96.43
134

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body96
135

Bundzel Ľubomír

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body95.71
136

Sárinec Matej

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body94.94
137

Tiso Bohuslav ml.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body94.64
138

Polcík Vladimír

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body94.44
139

Huszti Róbert

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3520
Body94.23
140

Ondrejička Igor

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2736
Body93.75
141

Buczacki Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.673
Body93.67
142

Kubalík Miroslav

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body93.6
143

Kopalko Peter

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body93.14
144

Páleník Ivan

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body92.64
145

Kapusta Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body92.59
146

Plecho Miroslav

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body92.19
147

Šamaj Róbert

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3445
Body91.89
148

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body91.78
149

Sačurovský Peter

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body91.48
150

Buranovský Martin

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3902
Body91.32
151

Červeň Michal

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body91.13
152

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body90.82
153

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body90.16
154

Král Slavomír

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body90
155

Cagáň Jaroslav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body89.75
156

Šicko Marián

N.Mesto n.v.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6332
Body89.67
157

Bojkovský Lukáš

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7074
Body89.5
158

Brychta Eduard st.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body89.02
159

Turček Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body88.24
160

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body87.1
161

Stehlík Michal

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body86.94
162

Vrba František

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body86.59
163

Rogos Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body86.27
164

Kravec Marcel

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3817
Body86.21
165

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body86.11
166

Tuhý Miloš

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5419
Body85.85
167

Feješ Juraj

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body85.6
168

Kalužný Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body85.51
169

Ozorák Štefan

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body85.19
170

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body84
171

Fiala Ivan

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body83.33
171

Polák Peter

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body83.78
171

Teplanský Juraj

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4212
Body83.33
173

Ivančák Erik

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body82.6
174

Petráš Stanislav

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5586
Body82.31
175

Repaský Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body82.3
176

Polák Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body82.09
177

Slamka Milan

V.Mača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body81.82
178

Füzek Ladislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body81.36
179

Kveták Rastislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body81.25
180

Billich Ladislav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2990
Body80.95
181

Maczeák Martin

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body80.61
182

Haluz Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body79.17
182

Mihálik Slavomír

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body79.17
184

Škuril Michal

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body79.09
185

Valárik Tibor

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3607
Body78.82
186

Mičjan Milan

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body78.05
187

Bízik Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1996
Body77.66
188

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body77.38
189

Török Lukáš

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body76.92
190

Pavlík Marek

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4677
Body76.83
191

Hrčka Daniel

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body76.29
192

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body76
193

Gajdoš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body75
194

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body74.71
195

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body74.68
196

Gunár Jaroslav

Nová Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body74.46
197

Turanský Igor

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6350
Body74.44
198

Kolář Miroslav

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2253
Body74.42
199

Mišelnický Branislavv

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body74.29
200

Zelinka Anton

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3946
Body74.2
201

Hanušovský Matúš

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body74.1
202

Blaško Jozef

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body73.9
203

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body73.81
204

Beladič Slavomír

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3793
Body73.75
205

Petnuch Igor

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3423
Body73.68
206

Hrabský Bohumil

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3043
Body73.44
206

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body73.44
208

Koňár Marián

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4392
Body73
209

Jaššo Branislav

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3763
Body72.73
210

Štrbík Ľubomír

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1400
Body72.16
211

Gajdoš Richard ml.

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3279
Body71.43
212

Macháň Roman

Stavbár Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5748
Body71.43
213

Hlošek Petr

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3847
Body71.05
213

Brodňan Matej

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5064
Body71.05
215

Vasiľ Tibor

Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body71
216

Kuteš Richard

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15029
Body70.83
217

Gabaš Pavol

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1966
Body70.83
218

Kellner Lukáš

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6439
Body70.27
219

Slováčik Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2942
Body70.17
220

Kozár Milan

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2855
Body70.13
221

Zausin Juraj

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body69.9
222

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body69.32
223

Kuruc Martin

Q Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4967
Body69.2
224

Zámečník Jaroslav

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2421
Body69.23
225

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body69.1
226

Trtol Matej

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5662
Body68.97
227

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body68.8
228

Pažma Lukáš

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7084
Body68.67
229

Fink Daniel

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4534
Body68.4
230

Kľuch Marián

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3617
Body68.09
231

Figura Radoslav

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body68
232

Labda Milan st.

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2317
Body67.78
233

Kupčík Ján st.

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8229
Body67.53
233

Barci Martin

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body67.53
235

Rehák Martin

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4653
Body66.75
236

Čukan Michal

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6155
Body66.67
236

Kárás Andrej

N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5897
Body66.67
238

Kováč František

D.Kubín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2971
Body66.32
239

Tomaga Ľudovít

Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body66
240

Baláž Branislav

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14449
Body65.91
241

Cinkanič Daniel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body65.8
242

Páleník Patrik

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6692
Body65.38
243

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body65.3
244

Kršiak Miroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2353
Body64.86
245

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body64.71
246

Káčer Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6208
Body64.63
247

Kuruc Jaroslav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4178
Body64.29
248

Zacher Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3746
Body64.21
249

Kupčík Ján ml.

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8229
Body64.06
250

Hajduk Róbert

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.642
Body63.83
251

Tomčák Ladislav

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4523
Body63.79
252

Riedl Zoltán

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4067
Body63.75
253

Solár František

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2222
Body63.7
254

Crkoň Jozef

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3911
Body63.66
255

Procházka Marián

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3269
Body63.64
256

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body63.49
257

Pagáč Miroslav

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.590
Body63.37
258

Póda Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body63.33
259

Šurka Marian

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body62.87
260

Matiašovský Miroslav

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3227
Body62.62
260

Mihalský René

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3414
Body62.62
262

Ježo Martin

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body62.5
262

Hassel Róbert

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2580
Body62.5
264

Laník Peter

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5664
Body62.22
265

Németh Bohuslav

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3111
Body62.12
266

Sýkora Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5574
Body62.07
267

Šiška Emil

Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body62
268

Machalík Peter

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1143
Body61.67
269

Tadial Ivan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body61.25
270

Treskoň Pavol

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2307
Body60.94
271

Cabadaj Jaroslav

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4196
Body60.87
272

Barkáč Milan

Lučenec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6296
Body60.75
273

Komorný Miroslav

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3356
Body60.23
274

Bukovinský Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4589
Body60
275

Brath Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body59.63
276

Horňák Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body59.62
277

Matiašovský Michal

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5090
Body59.43
278

Pavlík Jaroslav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3454
Body59
279

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body58.93
280

Gajdoschik Adrián

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body58.75
281

Tančibok Marián

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1220
Body58.75
281

Marek Jozef

Slov.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2215
Body58.7
283

Veis Marek

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body58.23
284

Klak Jozef

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2517
Body58.18
285

Dubovský Igor

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2140
Body58
286

Péter Juraj

Lučenec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3300
Body57.78
287

Višenka Martin

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5470
Body57.77
288

Kraus Miroslav

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1876
Body57.69
289

Lamper Ľubomír

Brezno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1267
Body57.58
290

Murgaš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body56.84
291

Faldik Stanislav

Stavbár Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1611
Body56.75
292

Gabarík Robert st.

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2499
Body56.72
293

Kutiš Ľubomír st.

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3123
Body56.52
294

Cmar Michal

Karpátia Prievidza
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4132
Body56.26
295

Lukács Michal

Trstice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5914
Body56.25
296

Kudrec Jozef

ŠKP Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body56
297

Paulen Peter

Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body55.77
298

Struhár Matej

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6261
Body55.66
299

Gogora Martin

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6351
Body55.56
300

Gubka Jaroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3867
Body55.02
301

Gaduš Dušan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2113
Body54.88
302

Weis Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body54.69
303

Jelo Ján

Belá n.Cir.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4267
Body54.5
304

Begala Marian

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3132
Body54.3
305

Bartovič Adam

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6387
Body54.25
306

Horvát Emanuel

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7769
Body54.2
307

Šurka Marian

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body54.05
308

Gálik Igor

Brezno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1034
Body53.85
309

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body53.73
310

Vozár Ľuboš

Belá n.Cir.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4258
Body53.6
311

Haky Ondrej st.

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2967
Body53.3
312

Tužinský Ľubomír

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.957
Body53.26
313

Miko Norbert

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4335
Body52.7
314

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body52.63
315

Sokologorský Tomáš

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5650
Body52.27
316

Čechvala Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8538
Body52.24
317

Bögi Roland

V.Mača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7139
Body52
318

Lörinc Gabriel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3452
Body51.9
319

Mikloš Andrej

ŠKP Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3509
Body51.85
320

Lukáč Ľuboš

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3546
Body51.8
321

Rábara Miroslav

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2400
Body51.78
322

Michalka Miroslav

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3262
Body51.35
323

Cvenga Ľubomír

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1487
Body51.28
324

Levčík Martin

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6045
Body51.19
325

Jonák Juraj

D.Kubín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3803
Body51.16
326

Brežina Pavel

Slov.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12558
Body50.8
327

Prügler Richard

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6008
Body50.75
328

Trávnik Marián

Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body50.72
329

Hudcovský Michal

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5660
Body50.72
329

Bugan Radovan

D.Kubín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4644
Body50.63
331

Csánó Juraj

Trstice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7152
Body50
332

Žuffa Vladimír

Tatran Krušetnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1375
Body50
332

Dobrovoda Dušan

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body50

Zahraničný

6

Bai He

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body241.55
10

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body201.33
16

Zhen Wang

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body176.5
25

Yinlong Qiao

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body168.91
26

Sitak Andrij

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body164.82
55

Lucinin Jevgenij

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body136.15
64

Song Jinyang

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body130.04
69

Kuznecov Sergej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body126.56
232

Guassardo Paulo

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4184
Body67.8
243

Sawczak Milosz st.

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3927
Body65.6
332

Maciuszek Wieslav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body51.1

Dodatočne pridaný

6

Jie Jainwei

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body230
20

Zhu Hui

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body174
21

Yang Lei

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body173.5
29

Xu Shuo

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body163
30

Dorocinski Jakub

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body162.2
33

Pociask Grzegorz

Slobytermia Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body153
64

Polák Martin

Slavoj Sladkovicovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body131.1
68

Engelmann Zsolt

Hont. Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body129
71

Gniewek Wiktor

Slobytermia Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body125.2
98

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body113.62
130

Kudrec Jozef

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body97.84
132

Halás Miroslav

STK Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body97.2
144

Jakušev Alexander

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body93.44
155

Miko Jarolím

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body90
172

Otrekal Robert

PK Komarno/Sahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4088
Body83.52
186

Kukučka Tomáš

Vranov n.Top.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6169
Body78.42
187

Jakubčin Matúš

Vranov n.Top.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6493
Body78.17
201

Kupeček Lukáš

MTJ Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5987
Body73.63
210

Ježo Ľubomír

Lokomotíva Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4078
Body72
260

Jasielsky Marek

Slobytermia Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body62.62
314

Kováč Michal

Vranov n.Top.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14658
Body53
333

Tóth Róbert

Vranov n.Top.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4609
Body50