Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2008

1

Keinath Thomas

Würzburk
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body290
2

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body280
3

Bardoň Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body278
4

Šereda Peter

San Sebastian
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body270
5

Illáš Erik

Saarsbrucken
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body235
6

Truksa Jaromír

Saarsbrucken
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body230
7

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body221.11
8

Krkoška Peter

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body212
9

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body209.55
10

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body206.4
11

Baženov Valentín

Tundern
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body206
12

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body205.76
13

Benč Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body205.49
14

Palček Martin

Tegernheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body205
15

Šesták Tomáš

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body202.78
16

Baláž Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body201.77
17

Sekera Tibor

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body194.89
18

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body194.67
19

Jaslovský Martin

Maribor
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body190
20

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body189.51
21

Jančí Tomáš

Waldegg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body188
22

Gumáň Martin

Dugo Selo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body176.4
23

Ištokovič Marián

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body175
24

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body174.6
25

Blažek Radoslav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body173.62
26

Marek Patrik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body173.05
27

Poľa Peter

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body170.82
28

Bardoň Andrej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body170
29

Jakubec Pavol

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body164.83
30

Gajdoš Martin

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body163.42
31

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body163.22
32

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body162
33

Slováčik Andrej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body161.85
34

Kaščák Ľubomír

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body161.54
35

Ježo Filip

Baník Haviřov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body159
36

Demír Amel

Wiener Neudorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body157.31
37

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body155
38

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body152.67
39

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body152.38
40

Krajčík Róbert

OJK Altdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body152
41

Vími Roland

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body151.33
42

Gasymov Elčin

Tundern
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body150.27
43

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body145.71
44

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body145.01
45

Michalka Dušan

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body143.77
46

Novotný Marek

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body143.48
47

Bezúr Tomáš

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body142.94
48

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body140.49
49

Žoldoš Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body139.5
50

Mráz Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body139.39
51

Drbiak Zdeno

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body139.15
52

Kočkin Peter

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body138.92
53

Drábik Imrich

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body138.84
54

Kárás Dávid

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body138.42
55

Roba Peter

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body137.77
56

Chudý Norbert

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body137.04
57

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body136.71
58

Poluch Daniel

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body136.67
59

Guman Stanislav

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body136.26
60

Dzelinskij Andrej

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body134.67
61

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body134.14
62

Kučera Andrej

Spitalbedienstete Wien
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body134.01
63

Nagy Richard

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body131.88
64

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body131.25
65

Krajči Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body130.59
66

Goga Daniel

Cartagena
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body130
67

Drinka René

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body129.77
68

Takáč Zdeno

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body128.75
69

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body128.27
70

Vaverka Peter st.

OJK Altdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body127.81
71

Valuch Róbert ml.

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body127.36
72

Cagáň Jaroslav

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body126.67
73

Polgári Gabriel

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body125.76
74

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body125.32
75

Joanidis Peter

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body125.15
76

Valuch Róbert st.

FC Bayern Munig
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body124.8
77

Červeň Michal

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body124.31
78

Říha Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body123.33
78

Špirko Stanislav

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body123.33
80

Slovák Pavol

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body122.5
81

Peko Ivan

Union Ybb sitz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body122.4
82

Mucha Matej

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body121.75
83

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body121.43
84

Uherčík Jaroslav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body120.77
85

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body120.44
86

Mariak Milan

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body120.18
87

Kevický Andrej

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body120.08
88

Kováč Zoltán

Lok. Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body119.52
89

Čukan Michal

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6155
Body119.23
90

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body118.8
91

Hartel Pavol

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6458
Body118.42
92

Laczo Marcel

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body118.33
93

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body116.25
94

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body116.13
95

Bardoň Jozef

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.548
Body115.79
96

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body115.63
97

Šicko Marián

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6332
Body115.5
98

Kováč Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10934
Body114.93
99

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body114
100

Haluška Ľubomír

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1710
Body113.79
101

Urban Miroslav

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body113.49
102

Láni Tibor

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body113.16
103

Šabík Juraj

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12553
Body112.5
104

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body111.88
105

Grigel Roman st.

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body110.98
106

Somogyi Adrián

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body110.61
107

Brychta Eduard ml.

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body110.38
108

Török Lukáš

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body110.32
109

Cvečko Daniel

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body109.69
110

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body109.62
111

Kudrec Jozef

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body108.72
112

Papcun Milan

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6891
Body108.14
113

Buczacki Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.673
Body107.93
114

Dandár Michal

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body107.64
115

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body105.83
116

Tušim Peter

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body105.77
117

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body105.45
118

Voliar Ľuboš

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body103.7
119

Kucko Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body103.42
120

Gramantík Milan

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15205
Body102.94
121

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body100.83
122

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body100.5
123

Herman Branislav

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body100.44
124

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body99.15
125

Bundzel Ľubomír

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body98.98
126

Kapusta Marián

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body98.15
127

Mego Pavol

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body97
128

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body96.88
129

Páleník Ivan

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body96.05
130

Kubalík Miroslav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body94.75
131

Šmida Gabriel

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body94.74
132

Matula Jakub

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body94.64
133

Fiala Ivan

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body94.26
134

Bízik Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1996
Body93.9
135

Tiso Bohuslav ml.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body93.75
136

Majerčík Ľubomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body93.57
137

Polák Peter

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body92.86
137

Huszti Róbert

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3520
Body92.86
139

Brath Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body92.37
140

Repaský Peter

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body92.11
141

Jakubčin Matúš

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6493
Body91.96
142

Ondrejička Igor

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2736
Body91.94
143

Mryglot Ivo

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body91.7
144

Král Slavomír

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body90.74
145

Mudrík Juraj

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body90.47
146

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body89.68
147

Letenay Adam

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body87.67
148

Barkáč Milan

Lučenec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6296
Body87.16
149

Kukučka Tomáš

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6169
Body87.14
150

Tagaj Juraj

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body86.27
151

Senkulič Patrik

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body85.9
152

Tomáš Ján

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body85.73
153

Kalužný Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body85.71
154

Eštok Štefan

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body85.56
155

Brychta Eduard st.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body85
156

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body83.75
157

-

MIKLOŠ Slavomír 83.33 Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body9
157

-

MACZEÁK Martin 83.33 Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body9
157

-

BELADIČ Slavomír 83.33 Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body9
160

Michalka Miroslav

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3262
Body82.32
161

Vrba František

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body82.26
162

Rogos Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body82.17
163

Füzek Ladislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body82
164

Kupeček Lukáš

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5987
Body81.82
165

Néveri Zoltán

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6713
Body81.3
166

Kobolka Juraj

Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3276
Body80.95
166

Sárinec Matej

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body80.95
168

Slamka Milan

V.Mača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body80
168

Valárik Tibor

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3607
Body80
168

Ježo Ľubomír

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4078
Body80
171

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body79.41
171

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body79.49
172

Mišelnický Branislav

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4858
Body78.95
173

Ivančák Erik

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body78.9
174

Haluz Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body78.79
175

Bojkovský Lukáš

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7074
Body78.57
176

Gunár Jaroslav

Nová Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body78.27
177

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body77.63
178

Gajdoš Richard

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3279
Body77.62
179

Mihálik Slavomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body76.92
180

Plecho Miroslav

Brezno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body76.74
181

Hnilica Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6249
Body76.62
182

Laník Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5664
Body76.23
183

-

GABAŠ Pavol 76.19 Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body4
183

-

GOGA Ľubomír 76.19 OSTK Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body4
185

Štrbík Ľubomír

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1400
Body75.96
186

Billich Ladislav

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2990
Body75.81
187

Koňár Marián

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4392
Body75.75
188

Šamaj Róbert

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3445
Body75.47
189

Černická Frederika

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body75
190

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body74.9
191

Gajdoš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body74.72
192

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body74.68
193

Škuril Michal

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body74.64
194

Labda Milan

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2317
Body74.59
195

Hanušovský Matúš

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body74.49
196

Páleník Patrik

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6692
Body74.33
197

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body73.86
198

Hajduk Róbert

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.642
Body73.68
198

Weis Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body73.68
198

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body73.68
201

Slováčik Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2942
Body73.58
202

Dojčinovič Roman

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4033
Body73.49
203

Rehák Vladimír

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body73.33
204

Tadial Ivan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body72.88
205

Obermayer Frant.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body72.73
206

Fekete František

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4042
Body72.6
207

Kiss Dávid

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6495
Body72.59
208

Kľuch Marián

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3617
Body72.22
209

Zámečník Jaroslav

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2421
Body72
210

Németh Bohuslav

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3111
Body71.05
211

Tomaga Ľudovít

Lok. Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body70.9
212

Baláž Branislav

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14449
Body70.59
213

Vasiľ Tibor

Lok.Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body70.3
214

-

HASSEL Robert 69.77 Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body5
214

-

MAJÁK Marián 69.75 HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body5
216

Figura Radoslav

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body69.7
217

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body69.69
218

Póda Attila

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body69.61
219

Treskoň Pavol

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2307
Body69.35
219

Mikuš Martin

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4480
Body69.35
221

Buranovský Martin

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3902
Body69.23
222

Polák Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body69.05
223

Hauer Ľubomír

Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3388
Body68.96
224

Káčer Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6208
Body68.49
225

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body68.25
226

Mihalský René

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3414
Body68.18
227

Miko Norbert

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4335
Body68.06
228

Machalík Peter

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1143
Body67.92
229

Hrčka Daniel

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body67.56
230

Blaško Jozef

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body67.5
231

Prügler Richard

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6008
Body67.16
232

Kopalko Peter

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body66.7
233

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body66.3
233

Šiška Emil

Lok. Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body66.3
235

Labáth Pavol

Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body66.04
236

Holíč Juraj

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body65.96
237

Šimunek Marek

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6441
Body65.29
238

Kuteš Richard

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15029
Body65.15
239

Cinkanič Daniel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body65.1
240

Klíma František

V.Leváre
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5282
Body64.81
241

Babarík Robert st.

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body64.58
242

Hamran Matej

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5719
Body64.29
243

Mičjan Milan

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body64.1
244

Bukovinský Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4589
Body64
245

Matiašovský Miroslav

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3227
Body63.91
246

-

SVRČINA Dávid 63.75 ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body7
246

-

KOMORNÝ Miroslav 63.75 Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body7
248

Tužinský Ľubomír

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.957
Body63.72
249

Zelinka Anton

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3946
Body63.7
250

Hlošek Petr

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3847
Body63.64
251

Kováč František

Jasenová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2971
Body63.51
252

Petrovský Marek

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4087
Body63.49
253

Riedl Zoltán

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4067
Body63.16
254

Murgaš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body63.09
255

Pagáč Miroslav

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.590
Body62.62
256

Mrkvica Ladislav

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3645
Body62.35
257

Jurč Miloš

Nová Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2861
Body62.12
258

Vácval Jozef

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2741
Body62.07
259

Mikulec Ivan

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2831
Body61.33
260

Novosedliak Miro

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body61.27
261

Gál Štefan

V.Mača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5893
Body60.66
262

Trtol Matej

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5662
Body59.8
263

Kuruc Jaroslav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4178
Body59.2
264

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body59.1
265

Gubka Jaroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3867
Body59.09
266

Lichtblau Tibor

ŠM Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body58.93
267

Jergič Svetislav

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2183
Body58.75
268

Lamper Ľubomír

Brezno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1267
Body58.73
269

Zausin Juraj

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body58.6
270

Levčík Martin

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6045
Body58.33
270

Ondruška Ivan

Bošany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4001
Body58.33
270

Kršiak Miroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2353
Body58.33
273

Medrík Miloš

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body58.21
274

Brodňan Matej

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5064
Body57.89
275

Lörinc Gabriel

Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3452
Body57.8
276

Jonák Juraj

Jasenová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3803
Body57.64
277

Oborčok Pavol

Stavbár B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body57.53
278

Kucharič Martin

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4672
Body57.35
278

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body57.35
280

Trávnik Marián

Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body57.32
281

Ursík Martin

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5264
Body56.81
282

Lukáč Ľuboš

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3546
Body56.8
283

Basár Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6009
Body56.67
284

Gálik Igor

Brezno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1034
Body56.31
285

Spáč Ján

Brezno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2595
Body55.78
286

Záhradník Aleš

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4140
Body55.4
287

Pavolka Michal

Lučenec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body55.31
288

Holoda Július

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.51
Body55.22
289

Jančí Dušan

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.62
Body54.93
290

Grobarčík Pavol

Jasenová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3722
Body54.76
291

Bartovič Adam

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6387
Body54.45
292

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body54.41
293

Navrátil Karol

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2713
Body54.29
294

Hrabský Bohumil

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3043
Body53.92
295

Gaduš Dušan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2113
Body53.66
296

Haky Ondrej st.

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2967
Body53.6
296

Maciuszek Wieslav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body53.6
296

Kuruc Martin

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4967
Body53.6
299

Gažík Ľubomír

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body53.33
300

Hviždák Ján

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2266
Body53.3
301

Lančarič Juraj

Majcichov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2069
Body52.94
302

Horvát Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.169
Body52.83
303

Tančibok Marián

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1220
Body52.63
304

Sačurovský Peter

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body52.3
305

Žuffa Vladimír

Tatran Krušetnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1375
Body52.25
306

Matiašovský Michal

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5090
Body51.76
307

Kardos Aladár

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1337
Body51.67
308

Struhár Matej

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6261
Body51.56
309

Bugan Radovan

Jasenová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4644
Body51.13
310

Zacher Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3746
Body51.06
311

Cvenga Ľubomír

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1487
Body50.98
312

Čechvala Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8538
Body50
312

Stehlík Michal

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body50
312

Hovanec Tomáš

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5093
Body50
312

Pavlík Jaroslav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3454
Body50

Zahraničný

10

Zhen Wang

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body206.44
19

Zajíc Miroslav

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body191.42
22

Sitak Andrij

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body182.27
23

Rakov Valerij

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body181.65

Dodatočne pridaný

30

Poliaček Vladimír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body164.82
63

Meluš Ladislav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body132.89
103

Mackovič Oto

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body112.86
113

Halás Miroslav

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body108
124

Miko Jarolím

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body100
124

Bohuš Aurel

Komarno/ Sahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body99.48
126

Maňák Peter

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3219
Body98.46
139

Otrekal Robert

PK Komárno / Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4088
Body92.8
150

Jančovič Martin

Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body87
156

Gogora Martin

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6351
Body85
164

Brezovický Martin

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body81.91
190

Paulen Peter

Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body74.95
219

Torda Silvester

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5492
Body69.4
261

Polcík Vladimír

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body60.9
262

Galambos Július

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3969
Body61.05
301

Kánya Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body53.18