Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2007

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Schwal.Tundern
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body260
2

Šereda Peter

Würzburk
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body250
3

Bardoň Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body240
4

Keinath Thomas

Würzburk
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body238
5

Illáš Erik

Maribor
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body235
6

Truksa Jaromír

Argentan
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body232
7

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body228.18
8

Hořejší Miroslav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body219.22
9

Baženov Valentín

Langenlois
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body215
10

Palček Martin

Havířov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body210
11

Baláž Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body205
12

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body204.5
13

Benč Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body204.36
14

Krkoška Peter

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body203.21
15

Jančí Tomáš

Waldegg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body203
16

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body202.51
17

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body199.95
18

Grežo Martin

Depotivo Ucam
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body199
19

Jaslovský Martin

Desp. Estrito
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body198
20

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body192.89
21

Bardoň Andrej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body187.5
22

Gumáň Martin

Dugo Selo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body186
23

Ježo Filip

Baník Haviřov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body185
24

Poliaček Vladimír

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body183.14
25

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body181.32
26

Zajíc Miroslav

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body180.95
27

Kokeš Ľubomír

TTC Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body179.62
28

Šesták Tomáš

Nemecko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body178.01
29

Ištokovič Marián

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body175.54
30

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body172.55
31

Demír Amel

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body170.44
32

Poľa Peter

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body168.89
33

Rakov Valerij

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body167.41
34

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body166.76
35

Jakubec Pavol

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body165.78
36

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body164.26
37

Blažek Radoslav

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body162.33
38

Krajčík Róbert

OJK Altdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body162
39

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body162
40

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body161
41

Kaščák Ľubomír

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body160.58
42

Hašek Karol

Španielsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body158.33
43

Krajči Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body157.71
44

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body156.43
45

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body155.91
46

Michalka Dušan

SG Hausham
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body155.02
47

Gajdoš Martin

Španielsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body155
48

Žoldoš Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body154.61
49

Chudý Norbert

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body154.38
50

Gasymov Elčin

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body153
51

Palovčík Martin

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body152.86
52

Dzelinskij Andrej

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body150.91
53

Guman Stanislav

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body150.18
54

Bednár Tibor

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17255
Body150.1
55

Vaverka Peter st.

OJK Altdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body149.02
56

Ondis Jozef

SV Hofeld
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body148.7
57

Valuch Róbert st.

FC Bayern Munig
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body148.67
58

Drábik Imrich

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body148.15
59

Meluš Ladislav

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body147.66
60

Šlesár Michal

TTC Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body145.92
61

Kačník Milan

Ertoweg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body145.02
62

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body145.01
63

Machalík Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body145
64

Marek Patrik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body144.34
65

Takáč Zdeno

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body144.33
66

Mráz Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body143.67
67

Novotný Marek

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body143.48
68

Kováč Zoltán

Lok. Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body143.33
69

Sekera Tibor

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body142.67
70

Mihočko Vladimír

Tarnobrzek
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3477
Body142.27
71

Hodor Michal

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body142.03
72

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body141.82
73

Hudec Lukáš

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body141.03
74

Jirásek Michal

TTC Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12485
Body141.02
75

Záhradník Peter

Wiener Neudorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body139
76

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body138.5
77

Roba Peter

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body138.46
78

Slovák Pavol

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body137.1
79

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body136.92
80

Kočkin Peter

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body136.82
81

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body136.59
82

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body136.36
83

Peko Ivan

Union Ybb sitz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body136
84

Koma Tomáš

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body136
85

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body134.95
86

Slováčik Andrej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body134.38
87

Škopec Oliver

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body134.33
88

Joanidis Peter

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body133.31
89

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body131.56
90

Tiso Martin

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body131.14
91

Kárás Dávid

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body130.66
92

Špirko Stanislav

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body130.59
93

Říha Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body130
94

Goga Daniel

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body130
95

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body129.49
96

Martinka Matúš

Bruck
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body128.01
97

Cagáň Jaroslav

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body127.97
98

Herman Branislav

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body127.96
99

Voliar Ľuboš

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body127.42
100

Ujjobágy František

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body126.67
101

Šmida Gabriel

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body126.47
102

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body126
103

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body125.62
104

Mackovič Oto

BAD Grifbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body125.41
105

Nagy Richard

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body124.62
106

Kučera Andrej

Spitalbedienstete Wien
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body124.01
107

Kucko Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body123.53
108

Maňák Peter

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3219
Body123.08
109

Šlesár Tomáš

NH Ostrava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body122.25
110

Haluška Ľubomír

HSV Neusiedl
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1710
Body122.01
111

Poluch Daniel

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body121.9
112

Kmeť Richard

TTC Bruck
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body121.79
113

Mariak Milan

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body121.43
114

Brath Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body119.35
115

Urban Miroslav

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body118.21
116

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body117.86
117

Bezúr Tomáš

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body117.67
118

Grigel Roman st.

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body116.93
119

Jakušev Alexander

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body116.67
120

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body116.36
121

Miko Norbert

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4335
Body116.29
122

Otrekal Robert

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4088
Body116
123

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body115.97
124

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body115.71
125

Feješ Juraj

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body115.09
126

Kutiš Ľubomír

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3123
Body113.93
127

Vrba František

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body113.64
128

Polgári Gabriel

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body113.08
129

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body112.94
130

Láni Tibor

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body112.12
131

Král Slavomír

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body111.4
132

Laczo Marcel

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body111.32
133

Papcun Milan

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6891
Body111
134

Bohuš Aurel

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body110.53
135

Brychta Eduard

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body110.34
136

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body110
137

Cvečko Daniel

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body108.86
138

Šicko Marián

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6332
Body108.73
139

Fiala Ivan

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body108.73
140

Drinka René

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body108.36
141

Galis Stanislav

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2704
Body107.9
142

Matula Jakub

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body107.14
143

Török Lukáš

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body106.67
144

Gogora Martin

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6351
Body106.25
145

Mikloš Slavomír

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16984
Body106.06
146

Gallo Gregor

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body105.93
147

Kubalík Miroslav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body105
148

Červeň Michal

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body104.84
149

Tušim Peter

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body104.19
150

Hrabský Bohumil

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3043
Body103.45
151

Struhár Matej

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6261
Body103.45
152

Kudrec Jozef

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body103
153

Valárik Tibor

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3607
Body102.73
154

Kukučka Tomáš

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6169
Body102
155

Kapusta Marián

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body101.85
156

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body101
157

Čerman Tomáš

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6894
Body101
158

Bundzel Ľubomír

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body100.82
159

Tiso Bohuslav ml.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body100.82
160

Haluz Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body100.77
161

Drbiak Zdeno

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body100.5
162

Ofčanský Richard

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body100
163

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body100
164

Horváth Ladislav

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2636
Body100
165

Letenay Adam

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body99.23
166

Šabík Juraj

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12553
Body97.67
167

Páleník Ivan

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body97.59
168

Hanušovský Matúš

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body97.17
169

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body96.43
170

Kuteš Richard

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15029
Body94.83
171

Somogyi Adrián

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body93.75
172

Machálik Marián

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1639
Body92.59
173

Čukan Michal

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6155
Body92.59
174

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body92.5
175

Kiss Dávid

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6495
Body92.11
176

Majerčík Ľubomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body91.81
177

Repaský Peter

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body91.03
178

Beladič Slavomír

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3793
Body90.7
179

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body90.62
180

Michalka Miroslav

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3262
Body90.38
181

Makuša Štefan

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.148
Body89.62
182

Marton Jozef

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14854
Body88.78
183

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body88.16
184

Kupeček Lukáš

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5987
Body87.5
185

Mryglot Ivo

Karpatská Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body87.5
186

Gajdoš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body86.45
187

Labda Milan

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2317
Body86.36
188

Jančovič Martin

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body86.17
189

Tagaj Juraj

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body86.08
190

Ivančák Erik

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body85.42
191

Sárinec Matej

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body85.23
192

Weis Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body85
193

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body85
194

Polák Peter

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body84.61
195

Škuril Michal

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body84.55
196

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body84.52
197

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body84.52
198

Bízik Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1996
Body84.15
199

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body84.14
200

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body83.33
201

Mišelnický Branislav

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4858
Body81.93
202

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body81.82
203

Kveták Rastislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body81.81
204

Fekete František

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4042
Body81.6
205

Kolodý Lukáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6029
Body81.25
206

Ježo Ľubomír

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4078
Body81.03
207

Dandár Michal

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body81.03
208

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body80.68
209

Hamran Matej

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5719
Body80.66
210

Baláž Branislav

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14449
Body80.26
211

Kováč Milan

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3114
Body80
212

Plecho Miroslav

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body80
213

Teplanský Juraj

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4212
Body79.71
214

Gálik Igor

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1034
Body79.01
215

Néveri Zoltán

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6713
Body78.81
216

Kolodý Marcel

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11570
Body78.67
217

Mihálik Slavomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body78.65
218

Maczeák Martin

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body78.57
219

Vasiľ Tibor

Lok.Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body78.1
220

Buczacki Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.673
Body77.92
221

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body77.9
222

Dojčinovič Roman

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4033
Body77.46
223

Gabaš Pavol

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1966
Body77.42
224

Torda Silvester

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5492
Body77.08
225

Hrčka Daniel

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body77
226

Goga Ľubomír

OSTK Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.594
Body76.67
227

Galambos Július

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3969
Body76.32
228

Gramantík Milan

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15205
Body76.19
229

Kevický Andrej

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body76.14
230

Mucha Matej

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body76
231

Sýkora Viliam

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5030
Body75
232

Huszti Róbert

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3520
Body75
233

Polák Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body75
234

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body75
235

Figura Radoslav

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body74.6
236

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body74.5
237

Mikuš Martin

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4480
Body74.14
238

Treskoň Pavol

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2307
Body74.14
239

Zámečník Jaroslav

Nové Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2421
Body73.77
240

Kalužný Martin

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body73.33
241

Goga Igor

OSTK Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2470
Body73.26
242

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body72.73
243

Blaško Jozef

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body72.7
244

Kováč František

Jasenová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2971
Body72.54
245

Navrátil Karol

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2713
Body72.5
246

Koňár Marián

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4392
Body72.38
247

Michalský René

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body72.06
248

Bukovinský Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4589
Body71.05
249

Rodos Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body71.02
250

Tužinský Ľubomír

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.957
Body71.02
251

Cabadaj Jaroslav

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4196
Body70.69
252

Németh Bohuslav

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3111
Body70.45
253

Riedl Zoltán

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4067
Body70
254

Šagát Peter

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16621
Body69.57
255

Jančí Dušan

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.62
Body69.33
256

Šimek Vladimír st.

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1603
Body69.01
257

Kuruc Jaroslav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4178
Body68.8
258

Vácval Jozef

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2741
Body68.75
259

Gajdoš Richard

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3279
Body68.52
260

Štrbík Ľubomír

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1400
Body68.42
261

Torkoly Pavol

Lučenec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body68.18
262

Novosedliak Miro

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body68.12
263

Tadial Ivan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body68.09
264

Jakubčin Matúš

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6493
Body68.07
265

Slováčik Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2942
Body67.95
266

Mihalský René

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3414
Body67.95
267

Puchala Milan

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body67.9
268

Mičjan Milan

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body67.69
269

Karas Róbert

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13414
Body67.5
270

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body67.4
271

Zhradník Aleš

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body66.95
272

Zausin Juraj

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body66.7
273

Kalivoda Miroslav

Majcichov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17162
Body66.67
274

Kardos Aladár

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1337
Body66.25
275

Murgaš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body66.23
276

Tančibok Marián

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1220
Body66.22
277

Koreň Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4614
Body65.52
278

Žuffa Vladimír

Tatran Krušetnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1375
Body65.09
279

Tomaga Ľudovít

Lok. Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body65
280

Komorný Miroslav

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3356
Body64.77
281

Hnilica Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6249
Body64.7
282

Gondoľ Ján

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body64.4
283

Eštok Štefan

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body64.29
284

Gaduš Dušan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2113
Body63.95
285

Kršiak Miroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2353
Body63.89
286

Pagáč Miroslav

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.590
Body63.82
287

Lichtblau Tibor

ŠM Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body63.64
288

Mego Pavol

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body62.96
289

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body62.74
290

Holický Ján

Heller Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4189
Body62.43
291

Baran Marek

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4257
Body62.11
292

Procházka Marián

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3269
Body61.64
293

Lukáč Ľuboš

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3546
Body61.3
294

Kárás Andrej

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5897
Body61.11
295

Rehák Martin

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4653
Body60.47
296

Jonák Juraj

Jasenová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3803
Body60.46
297

Pavlen Peter

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3628
Body60.38
298

Mikle Gabriel

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1389
Body60.26
299

Rybár Miroslav

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2114
Body60.23
300

Vozár Ľuboš

Orion Belá n.C.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4258
Body60.2
301

Lamper Ľubomír

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1267
Body59.67
302

Sokologorský Tomáš

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5650
Body59.52
303

Káčer Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6208
Body59.38
304

Spáč Ján

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2595
Body59.34
305

Slamka Milan

V.Mača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body59.32
306

Stehlík Michal

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body58.89
307

Machalík Peter

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1143
Body58.82
308

Novák Pavol

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2972
Body58.3
309

Kmeť Jozef

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1355
Body58.06
310

Halouzka Drahomír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body57.92
311

Orihel Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6017
Body57.84
312

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body57.8
313

Chmelík Jan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body57.39
314

Kadlečík Jaromír

Dobrá Voda
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2048
Body57.14
315

Gubka Jaroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3867
Body56.96
316

Gunár Jaroslav

Nová Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body56.92
317

Zacher Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3746
Body56.89
318

Füzek Ladislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body56.82
319

Biró László

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3164
Body56.25
320

Haluška Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15571
Body56.25
321

Varga Tomáš

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6103
Body56.25
322

Žiak Ján

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4253
Body56.11
323

Hrúzik Pavol

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4693
Body56
324

Holoda Július

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.51
Body56
325

Rehák Ladislav st.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body55.84
326

Švrčina David

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6538
Body55.73
327

Šiška Emil

Lok. Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body55.7
328

Rojkovič Jozef

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1261
Body55.55
329

Kozár Milan

Zemné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2855
Body55.37
330

Pacher Dušan

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1216
Body55.31
331

Cvenga Ľubomír

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1487
Body55.17
332

Ondruška Ivan

Bošany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4001
Body54.9
333

Tomáš Ján

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body54.72
334

Ruman Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14030
Body54.45
335

Mikulec Ivan

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2831
Body54.22
336

Bralušič Oliver

Kl.Nová Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1730
Body54.16
337

Mroščák Ján

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3104
Body54.16
338

Kresánek Mikuláš

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3983
Body54.05
339

Červeňan Miroslav

Euro Drietoma
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3868
Body54.02
340

Bugan Radovan

Jasenová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4644
Body53.75
341

Lackovič Ján st.

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1303
Body53.33
342

Fekete Stanislav

Petržalka
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.901
Body53.13
343

Kavec Jozef

Rajec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4214
Body52.83
344

Grobarčík Pavol

Jasenová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3722
Body52.74
345

Néma Róbert

KŠK Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3651
Body52.65
346

Ištok Pavol

Veterán Poprad
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3873
Body52.4
347

Bachratý Róbert

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2427
Body52.38
348

Lukačovič Peter

Dobrá Voda
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2894
Body52.38
349

Dostál Ivan

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body52.27
350

Kováč Peter

Inovec Volkovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10934
Body52.27
351

Barci Martin

Zemné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body52.15
352

Jergič Svetislav

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2183
Body52.11
353

Mrkvica Ladislav

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3645
Body51.95
354

Jakubík Štefan

Kl.Nová Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1974
Body51.88
355

Hrevuš Ivan

Pružina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.417
Body51.87
356

Kobolka Juraj

Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3276
Body51.84
357

Begala Marián

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3132
Body51.7
358

Babinec Martin

Stará Turá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body51.46
359

Jurovatý Peter

Petrova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body51.08
360

Nagy Gabriel

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4568
Body51
361

Gajdoš Roman

SOU Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3289
Body50.94
362

Medrík Miloš

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body50.84
363

Hostačný Marián

Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body50
364

Sýkora Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5574
Body50
365

Hviždák Ján

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2266
Body50
366

Hlošek Petr

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3847
Body50

Dodatočne pridaný

40

Sitak  Andrej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body161.5
60

Vími Roland     

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body146
80

Kaulik Alexej    

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body136.9
126

Grigel Roman ml.

Domino sv. Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body115
127

Miko Jarolím

Domino sv. Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body114
135

Halás Miroslav

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body110
170

Kováč Jan

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body95
171

Brychta Eduard st.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body94.11
176

Brezovický Martin

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body92
178

Kanya Milan

 Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body91
180

Blcha Róbert

SKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body90.5
197

Polcik Vladimír

Trnovec nad Váhom
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body84.4
211

Labáth  Pavol

 Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body80
226

Kováč Michal

VSTK Vranov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14658
Body76.9
239

Uhlárik  Andrej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body74
341

Tóth Róbert

VSTK Vranov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4609
Body53.5