Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2006

1

Šereda Peter

Horní Suchá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body270
2

Pištej Ľubomír

Gab. Tenis de Mesa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body260
3

Truksa Jaromír

Argentan
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body245
4

Bardoň Michal

Schwal. Tunder
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body240
5

Illáš Erik

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body238.06
6

Palček Martin

Würzburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body236
7

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body234.37
8

Baženov Valentín

TSV Schwalbe Tundern
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body234
9

Jančí Tomáš

TTC CA Stockerou (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body220
10

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body217.05
11

Krkoška Peter

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body208.5
12

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body205.51
13

Jakubec Pavol

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body203.5
14

Benč Peter

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body202.59
15

Jaslovský Martin

Desp. Estrito
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body200
16

Baláž Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body199.62
17

Grežo Martin

Depotivo Ucam
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body199
18

Gumáň Martin

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body196
19

Palovčík Martin

TTC Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body190.33
20

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body189.62
21

Poliaček Vladimír

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body189.49
22

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body187.22
23

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body187
24

Gajdoš Martin

TTC Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body185
25

Craven Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body185
26

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body183
27

Šesták Tomáš

TTC Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body178.01
28

Kaščák Ľubomír

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body177.58
29

Demír Amel

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body174.59
30

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body174.35
31

Hašek Karol

Spartak Blansko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body173.33
32

Blažek Radoslav

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body172.22
33

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body171.5
34

Ištokovič Marián

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body171
35

Bednár Tibor

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17255
Body169.1
36

Ondis Jozef

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body168.7
37

Bardoň Andrej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body167.96
38

Hodál Róber

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body164
39

Mádel Ladislav

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body163.45
40

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body162
41

Ježo Filip

Baník Havięov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body161
42

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body160
43

Žoldoš Peter

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body159.52
44

Guman Stanislav

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body159.18
45

Poľa Peter

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body158.75
46

Gasymov Elčin

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body157.27
47

Šlesár Michal

TTC Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body156.92
48

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body155.85
49

Michalka Dušan

SG Hausham
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body155.02
50

Dzelinskij Andrej

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body154.64
51

Mihočko Vladimír

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3477
Body152.27
52

Krajčík Róbert

Haufhan
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body152
53

Hudec Lukáš

TTC Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body151.03
54

Drbiak Zdeno

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body149.71
55

Meluš Ladislav

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body147.66
56

Slovák Pavol

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body147.1
57

Koma Tomáš

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body146
58

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body145.96
59

Kačník Milan

Kassel
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body145.02
60

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body145.01
61

Bednár Ján

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body144.14
63

Novotný Marek

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body143.48
64

Krajči Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body142.46
65

Kočkin Peter

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body142.25
66

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body142.03
67

Vaverka Peter st.

TTC Nord halben
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body142.02
68

Bannikov Jurij

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body141.23
69

Tiso Martin

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body141.14
70

Jirásek Michal

TTC Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12485
Body141.02
71

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body139.47
72

Chudý Norbert

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body139.13
73

Záhradník Peter

Raikusiendorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body139
74

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body138.95
75

Grigel Roman ml.

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body138.89
76

Valuch Róbert st.

Seckenhein
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body138.67
77

Drábik Imrich

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body138.5
78

Poluch Daniel

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body137.5
79

Laczo Marcel

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body136.36
80

Machalík Ivan

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body136.17
81

Peko Ivan

U. Weiser Profile
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body136
82

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body134.85
83

Ujjobágy František

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body134.78
84

Škopec Oliver

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body134.33
85

Kučera Andrej

Spitalbedienstete Wien
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body134.01
86

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body132.77
87

Kováč Zoltán

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body132.46
88

Joanidis Peter

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body132.26
89

Takáč Zdeno

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body132.22
90

Nagy Richard

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body130.18
91

Goga Daniel

Dobln
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body130
92

Hamran Anton

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body129.17
93

Martinka Matúš

TTC Halbturn
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body128.01
94

Grigel Roman st.

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body127.19
95

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body126
96

Mráz Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body125.65
97

Mackovič Oto

BAD Grifbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body125.41
98

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body125.31
99

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body125
100

Herman Branislav

Draftian
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body124.01
101

Cagáň Jaroslav

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body123.22
102

Bohuš Aurel

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body122.73
103

Šlesár Tomáš

NH Ostrava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body122.25
104

Jakušev Alexander

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body122.22
105

Sekera Tibor

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body122.21
106

Feješ Juraj

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body122.09
107

Haluška Ľubomír

HSV Neusiedl
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1710
Body122.01
108

Špirko Stanislav

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body121.9
109

Kmeť Richard

TTC Bruc
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body121.79
110

Šmida Gabriel

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body121.43
111

Horváth Ladislav

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2636
Body121.39
112

Roba Peter

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body120.69
113

Kozár Milan

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2855
Body120
114

Gallo Gregor

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body120
115

Halás Miroslav

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body120
116

Urban Miroslav

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body119.7
117

Cvečko Daniel

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body119.42
118

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body118.49
119

Brychta Eduard st.

Ister Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body118.14
120

Sárinec Matej

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body118.14
121

Bundzel Ľubomír

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body116.67
122

Kováč Milan

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3114
Body116.67
123

Voliar Ľuboš

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body116.1
124

Guman Ľubomír

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body114.86
125

Matula Jakub

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body114.03
126

Kováč Ján

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body113.04
127

Tušim Peter

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body112.63
128

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body112.29
129

Vrba František

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body112.12
130

Kutiš Ľubomír

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3123
Body112.12
131

Török Lukáš

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body110
132

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body109.65
133

Polgári Gabriel

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body108.33
134

Šinkar Dmitrij

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3427
Body108.14
135

Valuch Róbert ml.

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body108.06
136

Kucko Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body106.67
137

Mada Peter

Union Plzeň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12486
Body105.01
138

Šabík Juraj

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12553
Body104.9
139

Říha Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body104.76
140

Láni Tibor

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body104.55
141

Mikuš Martin

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4480
Body104.07
142

Drinka René

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body102.52
143

Buczacki Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.673
Body102.11
144

Brath Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body101.85
145

Kukučka Tomáš

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6169
Body101.12
146

Repaský Peter

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body101.03
147

Ozorák Štefan

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body100.88
148

Ježo Ľubomír

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4078
Body100.85
149

Mikloš Slavomír

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16984
Body100.74
150

Polák Peter

Ister Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body98.78
151

Grežďo Ladislav

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5706
Body98.67
152

Fiala Ivan

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body98.48
153

Marek Patrik

Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body98.41
154

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body98.33
155

Bednár Miroslav

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1130
Body98.15
156

Bardoň Jozef

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.548
Body97.56
157

Bízik Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1996
Body96.94
158

Kárás Dávid

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body96.67
159

Labda Milan

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2317
Body96.43
160

Štípala Dušan

Medokýš Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body96.42
161

Marton Jozef

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14854
Body96.34
162

Chamilla Igor

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body96
163

Kveták Rastislav

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body95.44
164

Majerčík Ľubomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body95.37
165

Šagát Peter

PSV Roth
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16621
Body95.01
166

Páleník Ivan

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body94.98
167

Barci Martin

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body93.59
168

Belopotočan Michal

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body93.33
169

Melek Milan

Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body93.33
170

Vejmelka Pavol

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body93.18
171

Kudrec Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body93.03
172

Dlutko František

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body92.45
173

Goga Ľubomír

OSTK Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.594
Body91.54
174

Slováčik Andrej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body91.49
175

Mariak Milan

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body90.69
176

Póda Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body90.63
177

Füzek Ladislav

Ister Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body90.62
178

Tiso Bohuslav ml.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body90
179

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body89.29
180

Kopalko Peter

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body88.64
181

Teplanský Juraj

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4212
Body88.1
182

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body88
183

Letenay Adam

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body87.57
184

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body87.5
185

Zámečník Jaroslav

Nové Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2421
Body87.32
186

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body87.22
187

Slováčik Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2942
Body86.36
188

Vasiľ Tibor

Lok.Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body86.3
189

Haluz Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body85.9
190

Machálik Marián

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1639
Body85.56
191

Weis Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body85.45
192

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body85.42
193

Goga Igor

OSTK Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2470
Body84.85
194

Čukan Michal

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6155
Body84.84
195

Fekete František

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4042
Body84.8
196

Gramantík Milan

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15205
Body84.52
197

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body84.09
198

Pacher Dušan

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1216
Body84.04
199

Kapusta Marián

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body84.04
200

Labáth Pavol

Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body83.33
201

Gaduš Dušan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2113
Body83.33
202

Kalužný Martin

Ister Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body83.33
203

Polák Martin

Ister Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body82.79
204

Jakubčin Matúš

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6493
Body82.56
205

Cibula Alexander

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11074
Body82.4
206

Mičjan Milan

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body82.01
207

Michalka Miroslav

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3262
Body81.82
208

Kubalík Miroslav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body81.55
209

Sýkora Viliam

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5030
Body81.03
210

Gabaš Pavol

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1966
Body80.83
211

Kupeček Lukáš

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5987
Body80.77
212

Procházka Marián

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3269
Body80.73
213

Somogyi Adrián

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body80.26
214

Valárik Tibor

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3607
Body80
215

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body79.69
216

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body79.55
217

Červeň Michal

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body79.51
218

Kuteš Richard

Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15029
Body79.22
219

Mihálik Slavomír

SOU Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body79.09
220

Blcha Róbert

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body78.44
221

Gajdoš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body78.1
222

Vitkovský Ján

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1068
Body77.78
223

Škuril Michal

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body77.78
224

Kolodý Lukáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6029
Body77.27
225

Hamran Matej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5719
Body77.27
226

Cabadaj Jaroslav

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4196
Body77.27
227

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body76.9
228

Kuruc Jaroslav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4178
Body76.8
229

Baláž Branislav

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14449
Body76.56
230

Baran Marek

Junior Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4257
Body76.47
231

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body76.47
232

Vajda Jozef

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11799
Body76.19
233

Hanušovský Matúš

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body75.7
234

Kuruc Martin

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4967
Body75
235

Figura Radoslav

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body74.42
236

Bačík Matej

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5697
Body73.33
237

Ivančák Erik

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body73.1
238

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body73.08
239

Vácval Jozef

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2741
Body73.01
240

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body72.37
241

Ofčanský Richard

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body71.1
242

Zagyi Eugen

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1484
Body70.59
243

Levčík Martin

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6045
Body70.45
244

Mikulec Ivan

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2831
Body70.31
245

Valko Pavel ml.

Medokýš Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5834
Body70.17
246

Bukovinský Róbert

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4589
Body69.44
247

Lichtblau Tibor

ŠM Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body69.05
248

Puchala Milan

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body69
249

Mrkvica Ladislav

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3645
Body68.98
250

Štrbík Ľubomír

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1400
Body68.96
251

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body68.8
252

Tadial Ivan

Ister Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body68.75
253

Plecho Miroslav

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body68.65
254

Galis Stanislav

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2704
Body68.18
255

Macháň Roman

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5748
Body67.54
256

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body67.21
257

Mišelnický Branislav

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4858
Body67.09
258

Kršiak Miroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2353
Body67.07
259

Šiška Emil

Lok. Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body66.7
260

Tomaga Ľudovít

Lok. Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body66.3
261

Dojčinovič Roman

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4033
Body66.21
262

Hrčka Daniel

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body66.17
263

Maczeák Martin

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body65.85
264

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body65.8
265

Riedl Zoltán

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4067
Body65.71
266

Machalík Peter

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1143
Body65.48
267

Rybár Miroslav

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2114
Body65.35
268

Bezúr Tomáš

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body65.34
269

Tagaj Juraj

SOU Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body65.21
270

Bralušič Oliver

Kl.Nová Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1730
Body65.2
271

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body65
272

Kolář Miroslav

Hubeného Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2253
Body64.93
273

Holíč Juraj

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body64.71
274

Koňár Marián

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4392
Body64.7
275

Beladič Slavomír

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3793
Body64.18
276

Fekete Stanislav

Petržalka
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.901
Body63.64
277

Navrátil Karol

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2713
Body63.51
278

Žiak Ján

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4253
Body63.33
279

Rojkovič Jozef

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1261
Body62.7
280

Holický Ján

Heller Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4189
Body62.64
281

Cvenga Ľubomír

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1487
Body62.6
282

Schütz Radoslav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13282
Body62.2
283

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body62.1
284

Huszti Róbert

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3520
Body62
285

Rehák Martin

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4653
Body61.91
286

Novák Pavol

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2972
Body61.9
287

Kalivoda Miroslav

Majcichov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17162
Body61.36
288

Šicko Marián ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6332
Body61.03
289

Obermayer Frant.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body60.87
290

Král Slavomír

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body60.8
291

Zausin Juraj

Družst.Čečehov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body60.7
292

Brychta Eduard ml.

Ister Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body60.42
293

Michalský René

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body60.27
294

Kravec Marcel

Šar.Poruba
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3817
Body60.2
295

Gubka Jaroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3867
Body59.52
296

Komorný Miroslav

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3356
Body59.38
297

Jančí Dušan

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.62
Body59.32
298

Murgaš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body59.25
299

Kánya Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body59.09
300

Mihály Anton

Prievidza
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.236
Body58.95
301

Kardos Aladár

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1337
Body58.82
302

Koreň Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4614
Body58.82
303

Hajduk Róbert

Šar.Poruba
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.642
Body58.8
304

Kotúč Ivan

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1416
Body58.71
305

Pagáč Miroslav

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.590
Body58.55
306

Červeňan Jozef

Euro Drietoma
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3385
Body58.38
307

Matiašovský Miroslav

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3227
Body58.26
308

Holoda Július

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.51
Body58.11
309

Kevický Andrej

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body57.81
310

Kucko Andrej

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6130
Body57.14
311

Remiáš Martin

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4360
Body57.13
312

Tóth Róbert

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4609
Body56.7
313

Kiss Dávid

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6495
Body56.45
314

Nagy Gabriel

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4568
Body56.25
315

Hauer Ľubomír

Rajec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3388
Body56.19
316

Hegedüš Michal

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5214
Body55.65
317

Kobolka Juraj

Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3276
Body55.56
318

Nagyidai Ladislav

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2018
Body55.3
319

Kadlečík Jaromír

Dobrá Voda
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2048
Body55.23
320

Čermák Ľudovít

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1535
Body55.22
321

Torda Silvester

Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5492
Body55.14
322

Sedláček Jaromír

Hubeného Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1048
Body55
323

Tužinský Ľubomír

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.957
Body54.9
324

Janáč Ján

Sokol Otrhánky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2569
Body54.7
325

Šimunek Vladimír

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1649
Body54.49
326

Jakubík Štefan

Kl.Nová Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1974
Body54.42
327

Dostál Ivan

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body54.32
328

Lacko Tibor

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.92
Body54.25
329

Kacvinský Jozef

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5710
Body54
330

Vojtek Rastislav

Nová Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3693
Body53.98
331

Néma Róbert

KŠK Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3651
Body53.95
332

Lamper Slavomír

Nová Baňa-Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3709
Body53.89
333

Maňák Peter

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3219
Body53.89
334

Pilarčk Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body53.7
335

Németh Bohuslav

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3111
Body53.66
336

Červeňan Miroslav

Euro Drietoma
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3868
Body53.27
337

Tančibok Marián

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1220
Body53.23
338

Šimek Vladimír st.

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1603
Body53.23
339

Klak Jozef

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2517
Body53.06
340

Gáfrik Zdeno

TMG Handlová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1882
Body52.8
341

Mikle Gabriel

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1389
Body52.7
342

Mucha Matej

ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body52.61
343

Buranovský Martin

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3902
Body52.3
344

Jergič Svetislav

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2183
Body52.28
345

Varga Alexander

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4241
Body52.14
346

Jurč Miloš

Nová Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2861
Body52.08
347

Rehák Ladislav st.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body51.97
348

Šeliga Miroslav ml.

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1488
Body51.96
349

Kavec Jozef

Rajec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4214
Body51.32
350

Novák Peter

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.506
Body51.3
351

Gálik Igor

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1034
Body51.16
352

Kmeť Jozef

Padáň
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1355
Body50.62
353

Lamper Ľubomír

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1267
Body50.53
354

Hnilica Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6249
Body50.46
355

Ozábal Ladislav

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2787
Body50.4
356

Gunár Jaroslav

Nová Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body50.07
357

Dobrovoda Dušan

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body50
358

Lackovič Ján st.

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1303
Body50
359

Krkoš Lukáš

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5913
Body50

Dodatočne pridaný

9

,

HOŘEJŠÍ Miroslav 218.00 HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body5
68

Rakov Valerij

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body141.2
99

Miko Jarolím

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body215
142

Hrabský Bohumil

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3043
Body103.03
178

Dragaš Saša

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3830
Body90
203

Kováč Michal

VSTK Vranov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14658
Body82.6
214

Uhlárik Andrej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5198
Body80
240

Makuša Štefan

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.148
Body72.5
246

Šumský Tibor

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4889
Body70
300

Stehlík Emil

Piešťany – Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3067
Body59