Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2004

1

Šereda Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body281.98
2

Truksa Jaromír

Taliansko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body250
3

Pištej Ľubomír

Belgicko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body240
4

Illáš Erik

Španielsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body230
5

Horejší Miroslav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body226.64
6

Palovčík Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body212.35
7

Palček Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body209.67
8

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body206.46
9

Jaslovský Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body199.79
10

Bardoň Michal

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body199.01
11

Grežo Martin

Španielsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body198
12

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body197.26
13

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body195
14

Jančí Tomáš

TTC CA Stockerou (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body190
15

Marek Patrik

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body185.64
16

Baženov Valentín

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body184
17

Polák Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body183
18

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body181.37
19

Gumáň Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body179.3
20

Poliaček Vladimír

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body175.71
21

Hašek Karol

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body173.33
22

Dzelinskij Andrej

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body169.44
23

Hodál Róbert

PK T&O Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body166.48
24

Gajdoš Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body166.14
25

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body164.82
26

Guman Stanislav

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body164.33
27

Benč Peter

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body161.95
28

Krajčík Róbert

Swamunchen (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body160
29

Šlesár Michal

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body156.92
30

Kaščák Ľubomír

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body155.84
31

Gáspár Ladislav

PK T&O Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body155.28
32

Mihočko Vladimír

PK T&O Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3477
Body153
33

Meluš Ladislav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body151.93
34

Hudec Lukáš

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body151.03
35

Krkoška Peter

Nemecko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body150
36

Jakubec Pavol

Nemecko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body149.7
37

Ondis Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body149.5
38

Baláž Michal

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body148.33
39

Novotný Marek

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body147.42
40

Poľa Peter

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body146.36
41

Kačník Milan

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body145.02
42

Kovalík Jozef

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body144.42
43

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body144.04
44

Jahoda Dalibor

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body143.55
45

Jakušev Alexander

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body143.24
46

Machalík Ivan

PK T&O Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body143
47

Konrád Peter

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body142
48

Jirásek Michal

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12485
Body141
49

Kováč Ján

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body140.28
50

Drbiak Zdeno

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body139.63
51

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body139.19
52

Blažek Radoslav

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body139
53

Valuch Róbert st.

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body138.67
54

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body137.85
55

Peko Ivan

Rakúsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body136
56

Medvecký Ján

Rakúsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body135
57

Kučera Andrej

Rakúsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body134
58

Krajči Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body133.33
59

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body133.3
60

Goga Daniel

TTC Eilenburg (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body132
61

Ištokovič Marián

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body131.79
62

Drábik Imrich

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body130.44
63

Mackovič Oto

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body129.41
64

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body128.79
65

Gasymov Elčin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body128.56
66

Chamilla Igor

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body128
67

Laczo Marcel

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body127.87
68

Matula Jakub

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body126.6
69

Ujjobágy František

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body126.6
70

Cagáň Jaroslav

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body126
71

Žoldoš Peter

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body125.73
72

Koma Tomáš

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body125.24
73

Tiso Martin

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body124.07
74

Bednár Ján

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body123.35
75

Škopec Oliver

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body122.92
76

Šlesár Tomáš

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body122.25
77

Horváth Ladislav

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2636
Body122.22
78

Kmeť Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body121.79
79

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body121.74
80

Kočkin Peter

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body121.7
81

Voliar Ľuboš

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body121.43
82

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body121.21
83

Špirko Stanislav

Radoľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body120.83
84

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body119.84
85

Pacher Dušan

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1216
Body119.23
86

Vaverka Peter st.

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body118
87

Slamka Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body117.67
88

Vejmelka Pavol

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body117.15
89

Repaský Peter

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body116.79
90

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body116.67
91

Joanidis Peter

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body115.15
92

Ozorák Štefan

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body115.15
93

Kováč Zoltán

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body115
94

Melek Milan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body114.33
95

Říha Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body113.64
96

Bundzel Ľubomír

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body113.49
97

Poluch Daniel

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body113.12
98

Kozár Milan

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2855
Body112.75
99

Vrba František

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body112.12
100

Gallo Gregor

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body110.41
101

Ježo Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body110.33
102

Moravec Ľudovít

PK T&O Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3315
Body109.52
103

Mada Peter

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12486
Body109.26
104

Tiso Bohuslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body108.49
104

Halás Miroslav

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body107.14
104

Lelkeš Zoltán

ŠK Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body106.67
105

Mráz Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body106.06
106

Kucko Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body105.56
107

Cvečko Daniel

zahraničie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body104.55
108

Urban Miroslav

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body104.55
109

Sýkora Viliam

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5030
Body104.39
110

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body103.33
111

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body102.78
112

Tiso Bohuslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body102.73
112

Šinkar Dmitrij

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3427
Body102.78
113

Grigel Roman st.

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body102.31
114

Demír Amel

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body102
115

Grigel Roman ml.

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body102
116

Láni Tibor

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body101.61
117

Adámek Jaroslav

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body101.02
118

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body101
119

Brychta Eduard

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body100
120

Kutiš Ľubomír

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3123
Body99.12
121

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body98.33
122

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body95
123

Poľa Radoslav

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16254
Body94.94
124

Nagy Richard

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body94.5
125

Slovák Pavol

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body94.07
126

Huszti Róbert

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3520
Body93.59
127

Péter Juraj

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3300
Body93.1
128

Polák Peter

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body92.59
129

Labda Milan

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2317
Body92.59
130

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body92.46
131

Štovčík Martin

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4069
Body91.67
132

Gajdoš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body90.98
133

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body90.74
134

Murgaš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body90
135

Bardoň Jozef

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.548
Body89.68
136

Jurík Roman

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3204
Body89.29
137

Roba Peter

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body88.6
138

Matiašovský Miroslav

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3227
Body88.46
139

Hodor Michal

Lipt.Ján
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body88.17
140

Polcík Vladimír

Trnovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body87.95
141

Javorík Ľuboslav

Radoľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3937
Body87.78
142

Barci Martin

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body87.74
143

Machálik Marián

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1639
Body87.67
144

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body86.5
145

Mihálik Slavomír

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body86.36
146

Grežďo Ladislav

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5706
Body86.36
147

Vitkovský Ján

Radoľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1068
Body86
148

Takáč Zdeno

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body85.71
149

Mariak Milan

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body84.76
150

Somogyi Adrián

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body83.33
151

Zámečník Jaroslav

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2421
Body83.33
152

Riedl Zoltán

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4067
Body83.33
153

Bröstl Roman

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3985
Body83.33
154

Tagaj Juraj

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body83.33
155

Kubinda Ján

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.233
Body82.61
156

Dlutko František

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body82.4
157

Polgári Gabriel

Metabond Tornaľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body82.1
158

Kalužný Martin

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body81.75
159

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body80.8
160

Majerčík Ľubomír

ZSNP Žiar n.Hr.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body80.8
161

Balog Roland

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body80.77
162

Zadubenec Milan

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body80.4
163

Stehlík Emil

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3067
Body80.3
164

Koprda Peter

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3030
Body80
165

Gramantík Milan

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15205
Body80
166

Kukučka Tomáš

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6169
Body79.57
167

Lichtblau Tibor

ŠM Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body79.03
168

Fiala Ivan

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body78.9
169

Šumský Tibor

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4889
Body78.57
170

Lipták Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9998
Body78.2
171

Štrbík Ľubomír

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1400
Body77.5
172

Koňár Marián

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4392
Body76.78
173

Blcha Róbert

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body76.59
174

Dojčinovič Roman

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4033
Body76.32
175

Babič Radovan

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3940
Body76.15
176

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body76.1
177

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body75.9
178

Mikuš Martin

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4480
Body75
179

Brath Róbert

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body75
180

Plecho Miroslav

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body74.78
181

Guľkáš Gabriel

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12191
Body74.14
182

Brodňan Matej

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5064
Body74.14
183

Bačík Matej

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5697
Body74.07
184

Tušim Peter

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body73.9
185

Bohuš Aurel

Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body73.86
186

Procházka Marián

Lipt.Ján
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3269
Body73.72
187

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body72.73
188

Bajcura Marián

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2955
Body72.7
189

Mikloš Slavomír

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16984
Body72.7
190

Kudrec Jozef

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body72.5
191

Polák Martin

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body72.22
192

Kováč Milan

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3114
Body71.4
193

Feješ Juraj

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body71.3
194

Puchala Milan

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body70.5
195

Jančí Dušan

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.62
Body70.5
196

Šeliga Miroslav

Družst.Teplička
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1488
Body70.33
197

Tóth Juraj

Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4292
Body70.24
198

Valuch Róbert ml.

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body69.61
199

Törköly Pavol

Metabond Tornaľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body69.38
200

Kuruc Martin

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4967
Body69.3
201

Viola Peter

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body69.14
202

Sárinec Matej

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body69.05
203

Treskoň Pavol

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2307
Body68.93
204

Teplanský Juraj

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4212
Body68.91
205

Galis Stanislav

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2704
Body68.8
206

Török Lukáš

Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body68.75
207

Kapusta Marián

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body68.47
208

Gallo Zoltán

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1912
Body68.18
209

Spáč Ján

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2595
Body68.14
210

Kováč Michal

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14658
Body67.9
211

Kozel Marek

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9753
Body67.18
212

Beňo Pavel

Lipt.Ján
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3638
Body66.94
213

Komorný Miroslav

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3356
Body66.7
214

Buczacki Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.673
Body66.66
215

Cvenga Ľubomír

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1487
Body66.31
216

Guman Ľubomír

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body66.2
217

Vasiľ Tibor

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body65.7
218

Tančibok Marián

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1220
Body65.5
219

Vaverka Peter ml.

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body65.15
220

Lacko Tibor

Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.92
Body65.12
221

Rábara Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2400
Body64.9
222

Nagy Gabriel

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4568
Body64.9
223

Škulec Radoslav

Radoľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4218
Body64.81
224

Ivančák Erik

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body64.8
225

Červeň Michal

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body63.64
226

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body63.64
227

Tužinský Ľubomír

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.957
Body63.09
228

Javorík Peter

Radoľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4307
Body62.73
229

Makuša Štefan

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.148
Body62.36
230

Majcher Slavomír

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13845
Body62.12
231

Rehák Ladislav st.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body61.73
232

Škuril Michal

Trnovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body61.36
233

Bacsó Július

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body61.3
234

Rogos Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body61.26
235

Lamper Ľubomír

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1267
Body61.22
236

Fink Daniel

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4534
Body61.2
237

Tholt Marián

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3099
Body61.11
238

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body60.47
239

Michalka Miroslav

Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3262
Body60.3
240

Hrčka Daniel

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body60.16
241

Pagáč Miroslav

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.590
Body60
242

Vajda Jozef

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11799
Body59.1
243

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body59.1
244

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body59.1
245

Hamran Matej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5719
Body59.09
246

Belopotočan Michal

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body59.09
247

Gavura Jaroslav

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11814
Body58.97
248

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body58.8
249

Sekera Tibor

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body58.6
250

Schurger Slavomír

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body58.33
251

Hanušovský Matúš

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body58.3
252

Melikant Lukáš

Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5898
Body58
253

Fotta Marek

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5559
Body58
254

Kopalko Peter

Jas Dukla Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body57.9
255

Šulko Daniel

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14062
Body57.8
256

Obermayer .

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body57.8
257

Heizer František

ŠM Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.291
Body57.55
258

Goga Ľubomír

OSTK Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.594
Body56.9
259

Torda Silvester

Družst.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5492
Body56.82
260

Vácval Jozef

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2741
Body56.72
261

Páleník Ivan

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body56.63
262

Cabadaj Jaroslav

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4196
Body56.25
263

Kuruc Jaroslav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4178
Body55.9
264

Pavelka Marek

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body55.8
265

Rybár Miroslav

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2114
Body55.56
266

Kucharič Martin

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4672
Body54.8
267

Mišelnický Radovan

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4430
Body54.8
268

Pilarčk Jozef

Lipt.Ján
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body54.78
269

Gál Štefan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5893
Body54.3
270

Póda Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body54.17
271

Červeňan Jozef

Euro Drietoma
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3385
Body54.02
272

Tadial Ivan

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body54
273

Otrekal Robert

Družst.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4088
Body53.95
274

Zausin Juraj

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body53.9
275

Miko Norbert

Metabond Tornaľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4335
Body53.7
276

Mikulec Ivan

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2831
Body53.52
277

Šimek Vladimír st.

Kúty
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1603
Body53.5
278

Trávnik Marián

Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body53.39
279

Valárik Tibor

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3607
Body52.94
280

Schütz Radoslav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13282
Body52.8
281

Lamper Slavomír

Nová Baňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3709
Body52.72
282

Cinkanič Daniel

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body52.7
283

Gabaš Pavol

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1966
Body52.3
284

Kobolka Juraj

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3276
Body51.58
285

Füzek Ladislav

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body51.5
286

Solár František

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2222
Body51.2
287

Dubovský Igor

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2140
Body51
288

Bralušič Oliver

Kl.Nová Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1730
Body51
289

Jurč Miloš

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2861
Body50.8
290

Rojkovič Jozef

Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1261
Body50.79
291

Hudec Martin

ZSNP Žiar n.Hr.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6519
Body50

Dodatočne pridaný

3

Dikukh Alexander

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body240
50

Miko Jarolím

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body140
50

Ratajský Vít

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body140
76

Golovanov Stanislav

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body122.23
100

Šamaj Róbert

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3445
Body110.45
115

Orlov Sergej

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body102
120

Ni Igor

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body99.5
156

Bednár Tibor

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17255
Body82.5
165

Török Lukáš

Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body80.1
166

Uhlárik Andrej

Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5198
Body80
212

Špavor Jaroslav

Tvrdošín – Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14363
Body67
235

Macháček Milan

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1626
Body61.25