Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2003

1

Truksa Jaromír

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body343.4
2

Šereda Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body316.1
3

Pištej Ľubomír

Belgicko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body310
4

Bardoň Michal

Factory Pro Praha
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body280
5

Illáš Erik

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body277.6
6

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body231.7
7

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body225
8

Jančí Tomáš

TTC CA Stockerou (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body220
9

Baženov Valentín

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body217.1
10

Palovčík Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body205.3
11

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body202.3
12

Palček Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body201
13

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body186
14

Jaslovský Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body181.8
15

Krkoška Peter

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body177.8
16

Hodál Róbert

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body177.7
17

Poliaček Vladimír

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body174.1
18

Demír Amel

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body163.3
19

Polák Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body162.2
20

Benč Peter

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body160
21

Guman Stanislav

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body159
22

Gáspár Ladislav

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body158.3
23

Blažek Radoslav

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body158
24

Dzelinskij Andrej

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body156.3
25

Mihočko Vladimír

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3477
Body155.5
26

Kaščák Ľubomír

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body155
27

Jakubec Pavol

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body153
28

Šesták Tomáš

MŠK Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body151.5
29

Hašek Karol

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body151.2
30

Gumáň Martin ml.

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body150.42
31

Bannikov Jurij

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body150
32

Novotný Marek

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body148.45
33

Kačník Milan

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body146.9
34

Jakušev Alexander

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body145.5
35

Valuch Róbert st.

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body145.16
36

Peko Ivan

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body145.1
37

Óvary Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body142.9
38

Meluš Ladislav

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body141.7
39

Medvecký Ján

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body141.67
40

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body141
41

Vaverka Peter st.

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body139.1
42

Konrád Peter

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body139.01
43

Šlesár Michal

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body138.88
44

Debnár Radovan

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12491
Body138.5
45

Poľa Peter

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body138.36
46

Páleník Ivan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body136.67
47

Kováč Ján

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body136.1
48

Chamilla Igor

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body135.33
49

Ondis Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body135.3
50

Hudec Lukáš

Spartak Hluk (ČR)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body135
51

Škopec Oliver

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body134.33
52

Kovalík Jozef

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body133.33
53

Koma Tomáš

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body130.4
54

Gajdoš Martin

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body130.33
55

Pindura Filip

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body128.77
56

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body128.67
57

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body127.76
58

Machalík Ivan

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body127.67
59

Baláž Michal

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body126.79
60

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body126.02
61

Drbiak Zdeno

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body125.22
62

Grigel Roman st.

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body123.68
63

Cagáň Jaroslav

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body122.08
64

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body121.67
65

Kováč Zoltán

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body121.67
66

Slamka Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body121.33
67

Tiso Martin

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body121.05
68

Cvečko Daniel

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body121
69

Kočkin Peter

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body120.7
70

Vejmelka Pavol

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body119
71

Bednár Ján

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body118.7
72

Ujjobágy František

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body118.67
73

Mada Peter

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12486
Body118
74

Kmeť Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body116.67
75

Šlesár Tomáš

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body116.67
76

Mihálik Slavomír

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body116.49
77

Drábik Imrich

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body115.64
78

Urban Miroslav

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body115
79

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body114.61
80

Melek Milan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body113.33
81

Ozorák Štefan

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body113.16
82

Voliar Ľuboš

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body112.61
83

Adámek Jaroslav

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body111.78
84

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body111.4
85

Kučera Andrej

Rakúsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body110.01
86

Štípala Dušan

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body108.01
87

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body107.16
88

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body107.14
89

Somogyi Adrián

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body104.9
90

Laczo Marcel

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body104.8
91

Roba Peter

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body103.9
92

Ježo Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body103.33
93

Šinkar Dmitrij

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3427
Body102.78
94

Blaško Jozef

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body102.52
95

Krajči Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body101.8
96

Slovák Pavol

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body101
97

Jurík Roman

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3204
Body100.98
98

Labda Milan

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2317
Body100.79
99

Krajčík Róbert

Nemecko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body100.52
100

Nagy Richard

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body100
101

Lacko Tibor

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.92
Body100
102

Vrba František

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body100
103

Jahoda Dalibor

Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body100
104

Ištokovič Marián

MŠKST Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body99.59
105

Matula Jakub

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body98.3
106

Kuric František

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body98.07
107

Majerčík Ľubomír

ZSNP Žiar n.Hr.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body97.65
108

Pergely Imrich

STC Jablonov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body97.03
109

Štovčík Martin

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4069
Body96.45
110

Sýkora Viliam

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5030
Body96.44
111

Tagaj Juraj

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body96.24
112

Tiso Bohuslav ml.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body95.61
113

Feješ Juraj

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body95.61
114

Bundzel Ľubomír

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body95.61
115

Bardoň Jozef

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.548
Body95
116

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body95
117

Brychta Eduard

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body95
118

Vitkovský Ján

ŠKZ Žilina - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1068
Body94.44
119

Pagáč Miroslav

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.590
Body94.44
120

Kutiš Ľubomír

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3123
Body94.44
121

Galis Stanislav

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2704
Body93.94
122

Bohuš Aurel

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body93.33
123

Bacsó Július

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body93.33
124

Péter Juraj

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3300
Body92.11
125

Gramantík Milan

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15205
Body92.11
126

Joanidis Peter

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body91.67
127

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body91.67
128

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body91
129

Láni Tibor

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body90.91
130

Mackovič Oto

OSTK Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body89.64
131

Takáč Zdeno

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body89.63
132

Riedl Zoltán

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4067
Body89.5
133

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body89.5
134

Puchala Milan

MPC Sp.N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body88.78
135

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body88.46
136

Polcík Vladimír

Trnovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body88.46
137

Polák Peter

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body88.46
138

Varga Miloš

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body87.5
139

Hodor Michal

Lipt.Ján
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body87.2
140

Mráz Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body86.9
141

Kozár Milan

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2855
Body86.84
142

Koprda Peter

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3030
Body86.5
143

Gajdoš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body86.08
144

Žoldoš Peter

MŠKST Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body86
145

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body85.75
146

Machálik Marián

MŠKST Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1639
Body85.53
147

Říha Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body85.29
148

Šabík Juraj

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12553
Body85.23
149

Fiala Ivan

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body85
150

Weis Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body84.78
151

Kudrec Jozef

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body84.33
152

Šiška Emil

Lok.Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body84.24
153

Repaský Peter

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body84.24
154

Zámečník Jaroslav

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2421
Body84.13
155

Viola Peter

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body83.7
156

Plecho Miroslav

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body83.56
157

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body83.37
158

Treskoň Pavol

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2307
Body83.33
159

Pavlík Marek

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4677
Body83.33
160

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body83
161

Marton Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14854
Body82.66
162

Ivančák Erik

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body82.66
163

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body82
164

Török Lukáš

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body81.7
165

Mikloš Slavomír

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16984
Body81.66
166

Horváth Peter

ŠKZ Žilina - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body81.48
167

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body81.3
168

Uhlárik Andrej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5198
Body81.3
169

Brath Róbert

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body81.25
170

Vajda Jozef

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11799
Body81.21
171

Vácval Jozef

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2741
Body81.11
172

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body81.11
173

Teplanský Juraj

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4212
Body81
174

Pacher Dušan

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1216
Body81
175

Lichtblau Tibor

ŠM Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body80.9
176

Kán Tomáš

Stavbár Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body80.77
177

Pavelka Marek

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body80.6
178

Štrbík Ľubomír

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1400
Body80.49
179

Grigel Roman ml.

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body80.33
180

Bröstl Roman

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3985
Body80.3
181

Mihály Anton

Stavbár B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.236
Body80.23
182

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body80.17
183

Tadial Ivan

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body80
184

Lamper Slavomír

Nová Baňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3709
Body79.69
185

Križan Ľubomír

Sokol Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body79.55
186

Zadubenec Milan

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body79.49
187

Dlutko František

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body79.41
188

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body79.41
189

Červeňan Jozef

Euro Drietoma
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3385
Body79.35
190

Kubinda Ján

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.233
Body79.17
191

Sárinec Matej

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body78.75
192

Gabaš Pavol

Družst.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1966
Body78.75
193

Goga Ľubomír

OSTK Továrniky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.594
Body78.57
194

Jurčák Jaroslav

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3634
Body78.57
195

Škulec Radoslav

ŠKZ Žilina - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4218
Body78.57
196

Lelkeš Zoltán

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body78.43
197

Baláž Branislav

Borský sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14449
Body78.4
198

Tomaga Ľudovít

Lok.Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body78.18
199

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body78.12
200

Barci Martin

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body78.07
201

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body77.78
202

Hudec Martin

ZSNP Žiar n.Hr.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6519
Body77.39
203

Vaverka Peter ml.

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body77.27
204

Matiašovský Miroslav

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3227
Body77.08
205

Rehák Ladislav ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body76.84
206

Kopalko Peter

Jas Dukla Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body76.66
207

Kapusta Marián

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body76.25
208

Murgaš Marián

RIALL B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body76.19
209

Lipták Andrej

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9998
Body75.56
210

Hanušovský Matúš

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body75.15
211

Mišelnický Radovan

MŠK Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4430
Body75.15
212

Dufek Milan

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.422
Body74.47
213

Cinkanič Daniel

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body74.44
214

Mihalský René

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3414
Body74.42
215

Hrčka Daniel

Stavbár B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body74.42
216

Lamper Ľubomír

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1267
Body74.31
217

Šagát Peter

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16621
Body73.81
218

Mariak Milan

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body73.61
219

Mikuš Martin

Bojná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4480
Body73.5
220

Poľa Radoslav

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16254
Body73.33
221

Cvenga Ľubomír

ŠKZ Žilina - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1487
Body73.33
222

Šimunek Vladimír

Lok.Mliekospol Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1649
Body73.21
223

Kalužný Martin

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body72.92
224

Rogos Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body72.41
225

Blcha Róbert

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body72.28
226

Zausin Juraj

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body71.57
227

Procházka Marián

Lipt.Ján
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3269
Body71.42
228

Gaduš Dušan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2113
Body71
229

Tretiník Peter

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5376
Body70.83
230

Mrkvica Ladislav

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3645
Body70.59
231

Cerovský Peter

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3307
Body70
232

Polák Martin

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body70
233

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body69.62
234

Škuril Michal

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body68.33
235

Cmar Michal

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4132
Body68.33
236

Jakubík Štefan

Bošany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1974
Body68.27
237

Žaloudek Tomáš

Podkonice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8795
Body68.06
238

Tóth Juraj

Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4292
Body68.06
239

Füzek Ladislav

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body68
240

Komorný Miroslav

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3356
Body67.9
241

Rábara Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2400
Body67.9
242

Vasiľ Tibor

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body67.66
243

Kyseľ Ondrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.43
Body67.57
244

Kuruc Martin

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4967
Body67.57
245

Labáth Pavol

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body67.5
246

Holíč Juraj

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body67.14
247

Mikláš Ľudovít

Chirana Stará Turá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2095
Body67.11
248

Lackovič Ján st.

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1303
Body67.1
249

Kukučka Tomáš

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6169
Body66.67
250

Melikant Lukáš

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5898
Body66.67
251

Bajcura Marián

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2955
Body66.06
252

Kuruc Jaroslav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4178
Body66.06
253

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body66
254

Slabej Boris

Lok.B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2890
Body65.94
255

Ondrušík Ľuboš

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2574
Body65.55
256

Miko Norbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4335
Body65.38
257

Ursík Martin

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5264
Body65.38
258

Figura Radovan

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body65.31
259

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body65.12
260

Brezovický Martin

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body65
261

Hrabský Bohumil

MŠK Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3043
Body65
262

Rybár Miroslav

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2114
Body65
263

Rehák Martin

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4653
Body64.58
264

Nič Dušan

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body64.58
265

Mikulec Ivan

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2831
Body64.29
266

Kucko Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body64.06
267

Mikle Gabriel

MŠK Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1389
Body63.89
268

Polák Jaroslav

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1262
Body63.75
269

Dulík Andrej

Euro Drietoma
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body63.64
270

Néma Róbert

Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3651
Body63.55
271

Gubka Jaroslav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3867
Body63.54
272

Červeň Michal

MŠKST Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body63.46
273

Jurč Miloš

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2861
Body63.33
274

Kačáni Miroslav

Cinobaňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3696
Body63.29
275

Komorovský Pavol

Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2131
Body63.22
276

Rehák Ladislav st.

Nové Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body63.16
277

Spáč Ján

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2595
Body63.1
278

Vrzala Michal

Chirana Stará Turá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4130
Body63
279

Jančiga Roman

Stavbár Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body62.75
280

Pavlen Peter

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3628
Body62.5
281

Koval Peter

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12769
Body62.5
282

Špavor Jaroslav

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14363
Body62.5
283

Illeš Matej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body62.5
284

Michalka Miroslav

STK Bojná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3262
Body62.5
285

Dubovský Igor

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2140
Body62.2
286

Budáč Jozef

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body61.9
287

Oborčok Jozef

Stavbár B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body61.9
288

Dobiaš Marek

Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5011
Body61.67
289

Solár František

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2222
Body61.51
290

Ištván Matej

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4713
Body61.29
291

Popovič Michal

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.444
Body61.11
292

Cibula Alexander

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11074
Body60.53
293

Hassel Róbert

Sokol Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2580
Body60.53
294

Fodor Michal

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2477
Body60
295

Kmec Miroslav

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body60
296

Gavura Jaroslav

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11814
Body60
297

Gallo Gregor

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body60
298

Heizer František

ŠM Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.291
Body60