Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2002

1

Truksa Jaromír

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body256.96
2

Illáš Erik

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body246.78
3

Grežo Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body245.28
4

Bardoň Michal

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body243.07
5

Pištej Ľubomír

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body239.14
6

Šereda Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body222.31
7

Jančí Tomáš

TTC CA Stockerou (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body206.3
8

Grman Milan

TTC Moldan Kuchl (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3278
Body200.71
9

Csölle Szilárd

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body197.84
10

Wiltschka Jozef

GSK Rosemhien (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body183.03
11

Polák Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body181.43
12

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body179.12
13

Palček Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body174.93
14

Baženov Valentín

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body174.69
15

Krkoška Peter

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body174.39
16

Kokeš Ľubomír

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body172.74
17

Poliaček Vladimír

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body171.21
18

Jaslovský Martin

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body169.26
19

Hodál Róbert

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body168.18
20

Óvary Peter

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body167.66
21

Marek Patrik

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body166.18
22

Jakubec Pavol

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body156.04
23

Rybalčenko Kosťa

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body155.05
24

Gáspár Ladislav

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body149.21
25

Palovčík Martin

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body148.4
26

Demír Amel

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body145.37
27

Blažek Radoslav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body145.19
28

Mihočko Vladimír

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3477
Body142.5
29

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body142.43
30

Bannikov Jurij

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body142.36
31

Benč Peter

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body140.81
32

Vaverka Peter st.

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body135.55
33

Dzelinskij Andrej

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body134.82
34

Hašek Karol

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body134.58
35

Jahoda Dalibor

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body133.9
36

Meluš Ladislav

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body132.11
37

Kaščák Ľubomír

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body130.92
38

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body130.49
39

Peko Ivan

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body130.07
40

Konrád Peter

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body128.75
40

Valuch Róbert st.

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body128.75
41

Škopec Oliver

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body128.33
42

Dragaš Sasha

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body123.8
43

Belopotočan Roman

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body123.72
44

Ondis Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body123.29
45

Kovalík Jozef

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body122.3
46

Kováč Ján

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body120.34
47

Mariak Milan

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body119.33
48

Slamka Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body119.18
49

Medvecký Ján

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body118.91
50

Novotný Marek

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body118.87
51

Kačník Milan

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body118.1
52

Koma Tomáš

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body117.53
53

Chudý Norbert

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body117.27
54

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body116.87
55

Michalka Dušan

Schwabmuchen (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body116.84
56

Bednár Tibor

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17255
Body116.07
57

Horváth Ladislav

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2636
Body115.94
58

Jirásek Michal

Seal Jet Flotzer (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12485
Body114
59

Hudec Lukáš

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body113.74
60

Páleník Ivan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body113.4
61

Poľa Peter

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body113.28
62

Uhlárik Andrej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5198
Body112.71
63

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body112.47
64

Machalík Ivan

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body111.4
65

Mada Peter

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12486
Body111.29
66

Török Lukáš

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body110.41
67

Gajdoš Martin

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body109.44
68

Vejmelka Pavol

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body108.88
69

Kmeť Richard

Veľké Blahovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body108.03
70

Chamilla Igor

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body107.25
71

Ištokovič Marián

MŠKST Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body106.41
72

Martinka Matúš

TTC Halpturn
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body105.36
73

Nagy Richard

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body104.77
74

Cvečko Daniel

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body104.22
75

Halás Miroslav

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body103.69
76

Guman Stanislav

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body103.49
77

Šlesár Michal

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body103.13
78

Roba Peter

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body102.42
79

Majerčík Ľubomír

Malý princ Moštenica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body101.7
80

Kočkin Peter

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body101.66
81

Bednár Ján

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body101.3
82

Šinkar Dmitrij

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3427
Body101.16
83

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body101.13
84

Blaňár František

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4483
Body101.04
85

Gumáň Martin ml.

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body100.94
86

Krajčík Róbert

Družst.Rišňovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body100.52
87

Voliar Ľuboš

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body99.77
88

Tušim Peter

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body99.42
89

Ujjobágy František

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body98.64
90

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body98.57
91

Tiso Martin.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body98.35
92

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body98.03
93

Adámek Jaroslav

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body98.03
94

Tiso Bohuslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body97.98
95

Bohuš Aurel

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body97.63
96

Kutiš Ľubomír

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3123
Body96.95
97

Szomogyi Adrián

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body96.63
98

Polcík Vladimír

Tatran Šaľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body96.31
99

Szemes Attila

Veľké Blahovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body96.27
100

Cagáň Jaroslav

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body96.04
101

Kán Tomáš

Stavbár Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body95.67
102

Brychta Eduard

Sokol Koliba
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body95.38
103

Tonga Bogdan

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body95.09
104

Vitkovský Ján

ŠKZ Žilina - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1068
Body95.08
105

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body95.02
106

Ozorák Štefan

Malý princ Moštenica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body94.74
107

Gabaš Pavol

Družst.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1966
Body94.67
108

Laczo Marcel

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body94.31
109

Fiala Ivan

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body94.02
110

Halouzka Drahomír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body93.84
111

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body93.78
112

Štípala Dušan

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body93.75
113

Drábik Imrich

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body93.39
114

Bednár Miroslav

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1130
Body93.34
115

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body93.13
116

Takáč Zdeno

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body92.54
117

Bundzel Ľubomír

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body92.44
118

Pergely Imrich

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body92.19
119

Špavor Jaroslav

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14363
Body92.13
120

Machalík Peter

ŠKZ Žilina - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1143
Body91.69
121

Polák Peter

Sokol Koliba
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body91.16
122

Kováč Zoltán

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body91.02
123

Pavlík Marek

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4677
Body90.67
124

Grigel Roman st.

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body90.55
125

Zámečník Jaroslav

Chirana Stará Turá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2421
Body90.03
126

Viola Peter

Nové Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body89.77
127

Urban Miroslav

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body89.64
128

Feješ Juraj

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body89.42
129

Joanidis Peter

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body88.87
130

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body88.23
131

Šamaj Róbert

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3445
Body87.56
132

Barci Martin

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body87.53
133

Bröstl Roman

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3985
Body87.23
134

Žoldoš Peter

MŠKST Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body86.97
135

Ježo Roman

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body86.56
136

Obermayer Frant.

Sokol Koliba
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body86.44
137

Gramantík Milan

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15205
Body85.96
138

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body85.89
139

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body85.75
140

Vácval Jozef

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2741
Body85.52
141

Čechvala Roman

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body85.06
142

Török Attila

Veľké Blahovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body85.01
143

Lacko Tibor

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.92
Body85.01
144

Kobolka Juraj

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3276
Body85
145

Holický Ján

Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4189
Body84.06
146

Matula Jakub

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body83.89
147

Guman Ľubomír

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body83.88
148

Šabík Juraj

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12553
Body83.4
149

Dojčinovič Roman

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4033
Body83.39
150

Říha Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body83.38
151

Mráz Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body83.34
152

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body83.32
153

Mihály Anton

Stavbár B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.236
Body83.13
154

Puchala Milan

MPC Sp.N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body83.09
155

Mihálik Slavomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body82.67
156

Kobes Kristián

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body82.58
157

Škulec Radoslav

ŠKZ Žilina - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4218
Body82.23
158

Blaňár Peter

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5099
Body81.75
159

Grežďo Ladislav

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5706
Body81.61
160

Zausin Juraj

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body81.45
161

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body81.35
162

Cmar Michal

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4132
Body81.24
163

Buczacki Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.673
Body81.11
164

Blaško Jozef

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3505
Body81.09
165

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body81.08
166

Križan Ľubomír

Sokol Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body81
167

Vrba František

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body80.99
168

Tagaj Juraj

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body80.96
169

Zadubenec Milan

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body80.94
170

Marton Jozef

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14854
Body80.45
171

Šagát Peter

Sokol Koliba Bratisl.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16621
Body79.68
172

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body79.65
173

Riedl Zoltán

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4067
Body79.56
174

Jančí Dušan

Sokol Koliba Bratisl.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.62
Body79.37
175

Vajda Jozef

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11799
Body78.94
176

Štrbík Ľubomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1400
Body78.93
177

Šlesár Tomáš

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body78.88
178

Gasymov Elčin

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body78.77
179

Gajdoš Marián

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body78.68
180

Sýkora Viliam

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5030
Body78.59
181

Weis Peter

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body78.41
182

Makuša Štefan

Lok.ŽOS Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.148
Body78.38
183

Moravec Ľudovít

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3315
Body78.35
184

Bardoň Jozef

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.548
Body78.33
185

Tadial Ivan

Koliba Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body78.3
186

Šiška Emil

Lok.Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body78.17
187

Kalužný Martin

Sokol Koliba
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body77.79
188

Rehák Ladislav ml.

Nové Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body77.68
189

Machálik Marián

Rišnovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1639
Body77.58
190

Tretiník Peter

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5376
Body77.46
191

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body77.1
192

Červeňan Jozef

Euro Drietoma
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3385
Body77.04
193

Bajcura Marián

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2955
Body76.62
194

Navrátil Karol

Veľké Blahovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2713
Body76.54
195

Holíč Juraj

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body76.48
196

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body76.26
197

Pacher Dušan

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1216
Body75.5
198

Mikloš Slavomír

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16984
Body75.16
199

Kopalko Peter

Jas Dukla Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body75.09
200

Pindura Filip

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body75.07
201

Repaský Peter

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body75.06
202

Škuril Michal

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body75.04
203

Labda Milan

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2317
Body75
204

Dlutko František

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body74.46
205

Plecho Miroslav

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body74.4
206

Jurík Roman

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3204
Body74.23
207

Štovčík Martin

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4069
Body74.17
208

Lackovič Ján st.

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1303
Body73.98
209

Blcha Ľubomír

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body73.89
210

Cvenga Ľubomír

ŠKZ Žilina - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1487
Body73.88
211

Koňár Marián

Teplička n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4392
Body73.85
212

Brath Róbert

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body73.82
213

Vasiľ Róbert

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body73.45
214

Polgári Gabriel

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body73.41
215

Horváth Peter

ŠKZ Žilina - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body73.36
216

Beňko Ivan

Jas Dukla Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11912
Body72.95
217

Láni Tibor

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body72.92
218

Lukáč Ľuboš

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3546
Body72.91
219

Adamkovič Tomáš

Slovan Krušovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7808
Body72.86
220

Fiala Peter

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3397
Body72.82
221

Machaček Milan

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1626
Body72.56
222

Lichtblau Tibor

ŠM Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body72.55
223

Ursík Martin

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5264
Body72.53
224

Čukan Branislav

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body72.4
225

Illeš Matej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body72.11
226

Červeňan Miroslav

Euro Drietoma
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3868
Body72.08
227

Vojtička Jaroslav

Severka Kežmarok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2718
Body71.93
228

Labáth Pavol

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body71.71
229

Cinkanič Daniel

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body71.61
230

Baláž Michal

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body71.58
231

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body71.31
232

Varga Miloš

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body70.84
233

Slabej Boris

Lok.B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2890
Body70.59
234

Lelkeš Zoltán

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body70.13
235

Lamper Slavomír

Nová Baňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3709
Body69.89
236

Lužica Michal

Tatran Šaľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.265
Body69.88
237

Polák Martin

Sokol Koliba Bratisl.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body69.77
238

Hudec Martin

ZSNP Žiar n.Hr.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6519
Body69.66
239

Marko Jozef

Družst.Rišňovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6335
Body69.65
240

Ágh Peter

Veľké Blahovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12565
Body69.53
241

Šimunek Vladimír

Lok.Mliekospol Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1649
Body69.21
242

Kačáni Miroslav

Cinobaňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3696
Body69.01
243

Dubovský Igor

Malý princ Moštenica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2140
Body68.61
244

Gaduš Dušan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2113
Body68.47
245

Zigo Martin

Družst.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4753
Body68.38
246

Varga Alexander

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4241
Body68.36
247

Treskoň Pavol

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2307
Body68.33
248

Mroščák Ján

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3104
Body68.32
249

Törköly Pavol

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body67.84
250

Kapusta Marián

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body67.57
251

Tomaga Ľudovít

Lok.Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body67.53
252

Murgaš Maroš

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3341
Body67.46
253

Drbiak Zdeno

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body67.15
254

Ištván Matej

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4713
Body67.05
255

Torda Silvester

Družst.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5492
Body66.76
256

Rábara Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2400
Body66.72
257

Slovák Pavol

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body66.7
258

Lipták Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9998
Body66.69
259

Polák Jaroslav

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1262
Body66.65
260

Miko Norbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4335
Body66.61
261

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body66.31
262

Michalčo Marián

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1725
Body66.02
263

Lamper Ľubomír

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1267
Body65.86
264

Bacsó Július

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body65.77
265

Komorný Miroslav

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3356
Body65.5
266

Bralušič Oliver

Klátová N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1730
Body65.3
267

Tóth Juraj

SPŠ Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4292
Body65.28
268

Kalivoda Miroslav

Majcichov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17162
Body65.02
269

Jakubík Štefan

Bošany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1974
Body65
270

Kozel Marek

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9753
Body64.69
271

Brodňan Matej

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5064
Body64.68
272

Füzek Ladislav

Sokol Koliba Bratisl.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body64.59
273

Dobiaš Marek

Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5011
Body64.57
274

Kuric František

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body64.5
275

Šumský Tibor

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4889
Body64.46
276

Eliáš Radovan

KŠK Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3614
Body64.29
277

Ježo Filip

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body64.21
278

Cisko Roman

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body63.99
279

Mrkvica Ladislav

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3645
Body63.78
280

Sárinec Matej

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body63.77
281

Hrčka Daniel

Stavbár B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body63.75
282

Šeliga Miroslav

Teplička n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1488
Body63.68
283

Polcík Peter

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body63.44
284

Rogos Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body63.24
285

Holoda Július

Hubeného Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.51
Body62.74
286

Rybár Miroslav

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2114
Body62.57
287

Kutiš Jozef

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3534
Body62.56
288

Krchník Juraj

Bošany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9416
Body62.52
289

Slovák Tomáš

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4905
Body62.4
290

Balažovič Alex.

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body61.91
291

Hassel Róbert

Sokol Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2580
Body61.73
292

Polúch Tomáš

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body61.68
293

Hrabský Bohumil

MŠK Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3043
Body61.67
294

Hudcovský Michal

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5660
Body61.56
295

Vépy Benedikt

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.802
Body61.42
296

Maczeák Martin

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body60.92
297

Mikloš Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3509
Body60.85
298

Vyskoč Andrej

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4754
Body60.84
299

Vojtek Rastislav

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3693
Body60.72
300

Oborčok Pavel

Stavbár B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body60.68
301

Jančiga Roman

Stavbár Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body60.53
302

Stehlík Emil

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3067
Body60.32
303

Koval Peter

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12769
Body60.29
304

Michalka Miroslav

STK Bojná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3262
Body60.28
305

Novák Pavol

MPC Sp.N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2972
Body60