Nahrávam...

Muži - Júl 2001

1

Illáš Erik

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body258.41
2

Truksa Jaromír

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body255.87
3

Grežo Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body248.96
4

Bardoň Michal

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body241.33
5

Šereda Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body215
5

Grman Milan

TTC Moldan Kuchl (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3278
Body215
7

Csölle Szilárd

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body197.82
8

Pištej Ľubomír

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body195.61
9

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body179.85
10

Baženov Valentín

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body169.48
11

Kokeš Ľubomír

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body167.72
12

Wiltschka Jozef

GSK Rosemhien (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body167
13

Jančí Tomáš

TTC CA Stockerou (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body162.01
14

Marek Patrik

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body162
15

Jaslovský Martin

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body161.53
16

Palček Martin

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body160.27
17

Hodál Róbert

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body159.81
18

Rybalčenko Kosťa

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body158.66
19

Vaverka Peter st.

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body157.58
20

Krkoška Peter

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body157.18
21

Bannikov Jurij

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body156.81
22

Óvary Peter

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body153.27
23

Dragaš Sasha

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body152.77
24

Jánoš Marián

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body151.66
25

Kutiš Anton

TSV Grafelfing
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12483
Body151.25
26

Mihočko Vladimír

Lys Les Lannoy (Franc.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3477
Body150.5
27

Polák Martin

Malacky - Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body150.43
28

Poliaček Vladimír

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body147.38
29

Gáspár Ladislav

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body145
30

Meluš Ladislav

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body143.96
31

Benč Peter

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body141.53
32

Dzelinskij Andrej

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body140.15
33

Kačník Milan

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body138.6
34

Jahoda Dalibor

MŠK Želiezovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body136.33
35

Jakubec Pavol

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body136.32
36

Páleník Ivan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body135.93
37

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body135
38

Šesták Tomáš

TTC Eilenburg (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body134.9
39

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body134.15
40

Goga Daniel

TTC Eilenburg (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body133.38
41

Ondis Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body132.89
42

Machalík Ivan

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body132.57
43

Konrád Peter

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body132.23
44

Medvecký Ján

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body131.9
45

Peko Ivan

Malacky - Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body130.55
46

Pospíšil Zdeněk

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body130
47

Takáč Zdeno

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body129.54
48

Kaščák Ľubomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body129.54
49

Demír Amel

Malacky - Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body128.33
50

Hašek Karol

Malacky - Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body126.96
51

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body126.89
52

Debnár Radovan

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12491
Body126.85
53

Melek Milan

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body126.66
54

Guman Stanislav

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body125.76
55

Szemes Attila

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body124.8
56

Bardoň Andrej

TTC Turnau TSV (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body124.17
57

Palovčík Martin

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body124.01
58

Belopotočan Roman

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body123.88
59

Kosán Martin

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body123.31
60

Chudý Norbert

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body122.61
61

Poľa Peter

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body120.83
62

Kočkin Peter

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body120.83
63

Novotný Marek

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body119.31
64

Kovalík Jozef

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body118.14
65

Nagy Richard

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body117.8
66

Cagáň Jaroslav

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body117.16
67

Jirásek Michal

Seal Jet Flotzer (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12485
Body116.96
68

Kováč Ján

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body116.17
69

Vími Roland

TE Celdomolk (Maď.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body115.52
70

Tiso Martin

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body115.27
71

Halás Miroslav

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body114.69
72

Slamka Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body114.42
73

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body113.86
74

Michalka Dušan

Schwabmuchen (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body113.81
75

Blaňár František

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4483
Body113.33
76

Říha Vladimír

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body113.09
77

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body112.25
78

Bohuš Aurel

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body110.83
79

Kalužný Branislav

v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11607
Body110.49
80

Ištokovič Marián

MŠKST Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body110.39
81

Machaček Milan

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1626
Body109.84
82

Uhlárik Andrej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5198
Body109.42
83

Štípala Dušan

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body108.68
84

Ágh Peter

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12565
Body107.87
85

Labáth Pavol

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body107.5
86

Krajčík Róbert

TTC Eilenburg (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body107.35
87

Martinka Matúš

TTC Halpturn
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body107.35
88

Bednár Tibor

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17255
Body107.06
89

Šinkar Dmitrij

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3427
Body106.48
90

Varga Alexander

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4241
Body105.92
91

Kobolka Juraj

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3276
Body105.83
92

Fiala Ivan

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body105.68
93

Valuch Róbert st.

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body105.67
94

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body105
95

Hudec Lukáš

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body105
96

Koma Tomáš

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body104.94
97

Macko Mikuláš

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body104.16
98

Halouzka Drahomír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body104.16
99

Mariak Milan

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body103.53
100

Kozár Milan

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2855
Body103.5
101

Voliar Ľuboš

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body101.9
102

Pergely Imrich

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body101.66
103

Ježo Roman

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body101.19
104

Bundzel Ľubomír

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body101.13
105

Ujjobágy František

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body100.99
106

Moravec Ľudovít

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3315
Body100.24
107

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body100.21
108

Kmeť Richard

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body100
109

Škopec Oliver

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body100
110

Blcha Ľubomír

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body99.16
111

Lacko Tibor

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.92
Body99.16
112

Blažek Radoslav

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body98.9
113

Gašparík Branislav

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body98.1
114

Kopalko Peter

Jas Dukla Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body98.1
115

Fiala Peter

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3397
Body97.81
116

Horváth Ladislav

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2636
Body97.7
117

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body97.5
118

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body96.05
119

Čechvala Roman

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body95.83
120

Krajči Peter

Wiener Neudorf (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body95.67
121

Toporčák Ladislav

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body95.48
122

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body95.12
123

Koprda Peter

Trstice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3030
Body95
124

Vrba František

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body94.94
125

Adámek Jaroslav

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body94.64
126

Vajda Jozef

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11799
Body94.64
127

Fekete František

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4042
Body94.35
128

Viola Peter

Chirana Stará Turá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body94.16
129

Marton Jozef

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14854
Body94.16
130

Polcík Vladimír

Tatran Šaľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body94.12
131

Kučera Andrej

Gros-Enzersdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body93.67
132

Rehák Ladislav ml.

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body93.33
133

Vitkovský Ján

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1068
Body93.27
134

Guman Ľubomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body92.74
135

Šumský Tibor

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4889
Body92.5
136

Laczo Marcel

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body92.4
137

Kováč Zoltán

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body92.04
138

Kveták Rastislav

v zahraničí (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body91.49
139

Feješ Juraj

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body91.34
140

Zadubenec Milan

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body91.3
141

Kán Tomáš

Stavbár Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body91.23
142

Szomogyi Adrián

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body90.9
143

Somogyi Adrián

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body90.9
144

Ježo Ľubomír

Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4078
Body90.79
145

Roba Peter

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body90.78
146

Gumáň Martin ml.

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body90.78
147

Majerčík Ľubomír

Malý princ Moštenica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body90.74
148

Weis Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body90.27
149

Bednár Miroslav

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1130
Body90.04
150

Polák Jaroslav

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1262
Body89.95
151

Bacsó Július

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body89.77
152

Špavor Jaroslav

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14363
Body89.11
153

Drbiak Zdeno

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body88.78
154

Németh Attila

Trstice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3542
Body87.5
155

Cvečko Daniel

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body87.5
156

Zámečník Jaroslav

Chirana Stará Turá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2421
Body87.5
157

Vejmelka Pavol

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body87.5
158

Grežďo Ladislav

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5706
Body86.66
159

Hauer Ľubomír

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3388
Body86.66
160

Uherčík Jaroslav

Euro Drietoma
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body86.49
161

Lichtblau Tibor

ŠM Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body86.4
162

Bízik Peter

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1996
Body86.21
163

Kalužný Martin

Sokol Koliba
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3473
Body86
164

Beňko Ivan

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11912
Body85.91
165

Sýkora Viliam

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5030
Body85.71
166

Mičjan Milan

Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3497
Body85.51
167

Gabaš Pavol

Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1966
Body85.25
168

Dlutko František

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body85.11
169

Brychta Eduard

Sokol Koliba
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body84.21
170

Teplanský Juraj

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4212
Body84.16
171

Mryglot Ivo

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body83.88
172

Navrátil Karol

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2713
Body83.65
173

Polák Peter

Sokol Koliba
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3930
Body83.33
174

Matiašovský Miro

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body83.01
175

Mihálik Slavomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body82.97
176

Blažek Pavol

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body82.69
177

Rojkovič Jozef

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1261
Body82.66
178

Gramantík Milan

Unimat OBSK Lazany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15205
Body82.56
179

Poľa Dadoslav

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body81.94
180

Pavlík Marek

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4677
Body81.8
181

Mroščák Ján

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3104
Body81.5
182

Lackovič Ján st.

KST Hlohovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1303
Body81.3
183

Hajduk Róbert

Jas Dukla Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.642
Body81.25
184

Tadial Ivan

Koliba Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.885
Body81.08
185

Polák Martin

Sokol Koliba Bratisl.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body80.77
186

Dojčinovič Roman

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4033
Body80.76
187

Marček Pavol

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4376
Body80.7
188

Török Lukáš

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body80.63
189

Križan Ľubomír

Sokol Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body80.36
190

Slovák Tomáš

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4905
Body80.35
191

Karas Róbert

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13414
Body80.35
192

Šagát Peter

Sokol Koliba Bratisl.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16621
Body80
193

Riedl Zoltán

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4067
Body79.8
194

Bardoň Jozef

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.548
Body79.7
195

Blaňár Peter

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5099
Body79.43
196

Gasymov Elčin

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body79.16
197

Ištván Matej

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4713
Body79.16
198

Klement Matej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.235
Body78.6
199

Maňák Peter

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3219
Body78.33
200

Štrbík Ľubomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1400
Body78.08
201

Buczacki Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.673
Body77.88
202

Hoffman Peter

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body77.78
203

Mihály Anton

Lok.B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.236
Body77.66
204

Tušim Peter

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body77.63
205

Ivančák Erik

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4764
Body77.5
206

Gajdoš Marián

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body77.5
207

Kutiš Jozef

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3534
Body77.08
208

Drábik Imrich

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body76.92
209

Obermayer František

Sokol Koliba
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.674
Body76.92
210

Ozorák Štefan

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body76.76
211

Machálik Marián

Rišnovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1639
Body76.64
212

Péter Juraj

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3300
Body76.52
213

Červeňan Jozef

Euro Drietoma
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3385
Body76.4
214

Brezovický Martin

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body76.38
215

Puchala Milan

MPC Sp.N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body76.31
216

Bednár Ján

Malacky - Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body76.11
217

Láni Tibor

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body76.05
218

Kyseľ Ondrej

Hubeného Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.43
Body75.86
219

Marčiš Roland

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3639
Body75.42
220

Tagaj Juraj

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4086
Body75.28
221

Špirko Stanislav

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body75.24
222

Cerovský Peter

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3307
Body75
223

Matula Jakub

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body74.75
224

Füzek Ladislav

Sokol Koliba Bratisl.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1191
Body74.6
225

Török Attila

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body74.16
226

Holoda Július

Hubeného Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.51
Body73.77
227

Illeš Matej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body73.53
228

Prochádzka Marián

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body73.25
229

Kožuch Miroslav

Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body73.08
230

Zigo Martin

Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4753
Body72.84
231

Barci Martin

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body72.68
232

Vároš Juraj

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body72.34
233

Mada Peter

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12486
Body71.76
234

Slovák Pavol

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body71.66
235

Bajcura Marián

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2955
Body71.66
236

Hafera Peter

Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12037
Body71.43
237

Varga Miloš

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body71.3
238

Mikloš Ľudovít

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1471
Body71
239

Makuša Štefan

Lok.ŽOS Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.148
Body70.96
240

Mezei Roman

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11961
Body70.83
241

Törköly Pavol

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body70.83
242

Pacher Dušan

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1216
Body70.83
243

Kmeť Jozef

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1355
Body70.83
244

Plecho Miroslav

Podbrezová
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body70.83
245

Kutiš Ľubomír

Cukrovar Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3123
Body70
246

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body69.04
247

Florián Ľudovít

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.602
Body68.7
248

Zlatinský Ivan

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body68.52
249

Zausin Juraj

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body68.18
250

Brath Róbert

ŠKZ Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3330
Body68.11
251

Argaláš Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4231
Body67.85
252

Šlesár Michal

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body67.65
253

Jamrich Róbert

Malý princ Moštenica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body67.54
254

Hanušovský Matúš

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4149
Body67.5
255

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body67.5
256

Vyskoč Andrej

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4754
Body67.5
257

Jakubík Štefan

Klátová N.Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1974
Body67.31
258

Mikloš Slavomír

OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16984
Body66.25
259

Kriško Juraj

Dynamo Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16642
Body66.07
260

Burza Slavomír

Nové Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4832
Body66.04
261

Kuric František

Višňové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body65.65
262

Rábara Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2400
Body65.5
263

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4027
Body65.5
264

Šiška Emil

Lok.Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2413
Body65.47
265

Piesecký Viktor

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4204
Body64.91
266

Polgári Gabriel

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body64.7
267

Hassel Róbert

Sokol Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2580
Body64.44
268

Mikulka Rastislav

SCP Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body64.16
269

Jakubec Martin

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body64.16
270

Farský Peter

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4304
Body64.16
271

Ondrušík Ľubomír

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body64.16
272

Vépy Benedikt

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.802
Body64.16
273

Majoroš Jozef

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1717
Body64.06
274

Repaský Peter

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body63.88
275

Kováč František

OFZ Istebné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2971
Body63.88
276

Slováčik Juraj

Tatran Šaľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2942
Body63.83
277

Holíč Juraj

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body63.83
278

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body63.5
279

Stehlík Emil

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3067
Body63.2
280

Behul Peter

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body63.1
281

Vasiľ Tibor

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body63.09
282

Cisko Roman

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body63.09
283

Tomašovič Milan

Družst.Rišňovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2045
Body62.92
284

Škuril Michal

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body62.89
285

Mikloš Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3509
Body62.79
286

Brodňan Matej

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5064
Body62.74
287

Seman Ján

Stavbár Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.601
Body62.5
288

Kalivoda Miroslav

Majcichov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17162
Body62.5
289

Štóder Jozef

ŠKZ Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body62.37
290

Cibula Alexander

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11074
Body62.16
291

Čajkovič Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4349
Body62.07
292

Slovák Kamil

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4344
Body61.94
293

Polúch Tomáš

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body61.66
294

Fekete Stanislav

Stavbár Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.901
Body61.64
295

Hrčka Daniel

Lok.B.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4076
Body61.53
296

Kuruc Jaroslav

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4178
Body61.25
297

Vácval Jozef

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2741
Body61.18
298

Mrkvica Ladislav

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3645
Body61.11
299

Valárik Tibor

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3607
Body60.93
300

Kapusta Marián

HCH Čadca - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body60.83
301

Macháček Juraj

Sokol Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4077
Body60.66
302

Lukáč Július

Jas Dukla Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.989
Body60.41
303

Matula Herman

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body60
304

Cinkanič Daniel

DP Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3951
Body60