Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2020

1

Wang Yang

KS DEKORGLASS DZIALDOWO
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8030
Body351.9
2

Pištej Ľubomír

SPG LINZ
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.12476
Body350.12
3

Valuch Alexander

TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8707
Body266.09
4

Lelkeš Zoltán

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6128
Body257
5

Kalužný Samuel

SPG LINZ
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9167
Body237.91
6

Šereda Peter

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.5288
Body233.29
7

Novota Samuel

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6915
Body230
8

Illáš Erik

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4820
Body206.67
9

Klajber Adam

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10369
Body199.33
10

Špánik Tibor

SV SCHOTT JENA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9889
Body196.17
11

Zelinka Jakub

PKS KOLPING JAROSLAW
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9985
Body191.35
12

Peko Štefan

TTC LANGEN
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10030
Body188.74
13

Sitak Andriy

DONZDORF
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.15819
Body188.11
14

Brat Adam

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9661
Body185
15

Gumáň Martin

DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.1117
Body182.02
16

Mego Pavol

SV SCHOTT JENA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6588
Body176.16
17

Rezetka Roman

SV SCHOTT JENA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8398
Body175.17
18

Wiltschka Dávid

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9754
Body174.97
19

Keinath Thomas

TTC FULDA - MABERZELL
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.12477
Body174.46
20

Rakov Valeriy

GNADENTAL
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.16024
Body172.12
21

Péter Ingemar

SZERVA ASE SZÉCZÉNY
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8883
Body170.82
22

Jaslovský Martin

TSV Bad Kunigshofen (GER)
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4643
Body169.71
23

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9403
Body169.29
24

Jančí Vladimír

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.13907
Body169.23
25

Figeľ Jakub

MUHLHAUSEN
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6984
Body167.11
26

Tušim Peter

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4546
Body165.07
27

Oráč Daniel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9979
Body163
28

Fečo Samuel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10264
Body162.17
29

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4090
Body161.5
30

Delinčák Filip

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10342
Body161
31

Truksa Jaromír

TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3600
Body160.91
32

Kopányi Tomáš

TJ AGROTEC HUSTOPEČE
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9266
Body159.68
33

Petráš Pavel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5189
Body158
34

Pavolka Michal

TTC LANGEN
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8335
Body157.87
35

Truska Martin

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.10424
Body156.61
36

Diko Dalibor

TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10317
Body156.57
37

Blažek Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5926
Body156.5
38

Hruška Martin

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6872
Body155.85
39

Kostelník Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8102
Body155.72
40

Slováčik Andrej

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7046
Body155
41

Bardoň Michal

ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.12478
Body150
42

Bednár Tibor

TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.17255
Body149.37
43

Takáč Jakub

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9681
Body148.93
44

Biró Bálint

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8326
Body147.67
45

Hodor Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1963
Reg. č.2313
Body147.62
46

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body147
47

Turček Peter

ŠK PEDAGOG ČESKÉ BUDEJOVICE
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8672
Body145.53
48

Kalužný Branislav

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.11607
Body143
49

Ševec Jakub

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9691
Body140.32
50

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.5984
Body138
51

Cyprich Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10240
Body137.67
52

Baženov Valentín

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5546
Body137.1
53

Gajdoš Martin

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5464
Body135.33
54

Vejmelka Pavol

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5451
Body135
55

Goga Daniel

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4722
Body133.33
56

Bučko Róbert

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8871
Body132.76
57

Tonkovič Markus

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9799
Body132.63
58

Till Juraj

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6699
Body132.54
59

Vlačuška Patrik

SV DRESDEN - MITTE 1950
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8688
Body132.4
60

Guman Stanislav

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4797
Body131.82
61

Kucko Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5835
Body131.82
62

Pindura Tobiáš

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10275
Body130
63

Arpáš Samuel

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body127.92
64

Bezúr Tomáš

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6227
Body127.42
65

Škopec Oliver

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1968
Reg. č.3078
Body126.92
66

Grman Milan

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.3278
Body126.67
67

Kysel Martin

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10202
Body126.09
68

Mihálik Slavomír

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.4982
Body125
69

Machalík Ivan

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4687
Body124.33
70

Ďanovský Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10290
Body123.91
71

Pach Kamil

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10480
Body122.83
72

Reho René

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10070
Body122.6
73

Jakubec Dávid

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9195
Body121.88
74

Zavodsky Ivan

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.14997
Body121.43
75

Filaga Marcel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4843
Body120.75
76

Valuch Róbert st.

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2828
Body120.67
77

Valuch Róbert ml.

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.2828
Body119.97
78

Debnár Radovan

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.12491
Body119.75
79

Cyprich Radovan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9975
Body119.23
80

Páleník Patrik

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6692
Body117.86
81

Bardoň Andrej

ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4183
Body116.02
82

Zelinka Matúš

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10252
Body115.07
83

Pavolka Jakub

SG WEINVIERTEL MISTELBACH
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9478
Body114.26
84

Csejtey Richard

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4749
Body113.64
85

Bajcura Marián

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.2955
Body113.5
86

Šereda Tomáš

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4748
Body112.81
87

Petrlík Juraj

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10365
Body112.54
88

Král Slavomír

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6076
Body112.07
89

Kapusta Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4272
Body112
90

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5439
Body111.54
91

Gašparík Branislav

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4284
Body110
92

Štovčík Martin

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4069
Body109.09
93

Mudrík Juraj

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7277
Body108.58
94

Trubáčik Tomáš

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10304
Body108.33
95

Veis Matúš

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9709
Body108.06
96

Drábik Imrich

VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4631
Body107.18
97

Kučera Andrej

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4600
Body106.94
98

Krajči Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2715
Body106.67
99

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4866
Body106.52
100

Dráb Matúš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.12203
Body105.84
101

Szemes Attila

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.2929
Body104.86
102

Bučko Patrik

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10031
Body104.84
103

Matiašovský Michal

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5090
Body104.55
104

Gašparovič Dávid

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9997
Body104.13
105

Gallo Gregor

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5884
Body103.37
106

Sárinec Matej

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5939
Body103.13
107

Staš Tomáš

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7984
Body103.13
108

Papák Ivan

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2837
Body102.72
109

Ozorák Štefan

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4104
Body102.61
110

Takáč Zdenko

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4138
Body102
111

Behul Peter

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3484
Body101.85
112

Polgári Gabriel

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4715
Body101.78
113

Horňak Tomáš

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9788
Body101.52
114

Žatko Juraj

TTSC KÜMMERSBRUCK
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8271
Body101.21
115

Kukučka Tomáš

TTC 75 MUTCHELBACH
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6169
Body100.17
116

Valko Pavel

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5834
Body100
117

Hamran Anton

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5138
Body100
118

Bohovič Igor

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6207
Body100
119

Ježo Filip

STO PRUSY
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6459
Body99.44
120

Bandík Michal

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7014
Body99.06
121

Kačník Milan

VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3728
Body98.27
122

Kveták Rastislav

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.4388
Body98.15
123

Vaverka Peter

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5910
Body97.37
124

Wiltschka Jozef

TTC BORY
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3676
Body96.97
125

Drinka René

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6434
Body96.67
126

Majerčík Ľubomír

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4002
Body96.48
127

Zelinka Anton

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3946
Body96.45
128

Veterník Peter

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.13052
Body96.43
129

Maruniak Dominik

EL NINO PRAHA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9989
Body96.22
130

Kuloštiak Jakub

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7142
Body96.15
131

Vaverka Peter

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1962
Reg. č.5910
Body95.45
132

Mráz Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5205
Body95.16
133

Bednár Miroslav

TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1956
Reg. č.1130
Body95
134

Jirásek Michal

TSV ELEKTRONIK GORNSDORF
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.12485
Body94.57
135

Lipták Andrej

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.9998
Body94.44
136

Mikušiak Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8498
Body94.44
137

Šimunek Marek

TUS 1883 NORDENSTADT
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6441
Body94.25
138

Bacsó Július

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3604
Body93.33
139

Leitner Ľubomír

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6270
Body93
140

Harabin Matej

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9472
Body92.38
141

Ivančo Félix

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10368
Body92.31
142

Nagy Richard

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3443
Body91.94
143

Palušek Samuel

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body91.67
144

Sekáč Dominik

ŠKP PŠ KOŠICE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6877
Body91.67
145

Kubala Nicolas

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body91.13
146

Drbiak Zdeno

TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4343
Body90.91
147

Péter Niklas

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9585
Body90.91
148

Haky Marek

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8559
Body90
149

Hatvany Dominik

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7962
Body89.33
150

Konrád Peter

STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Rok. nar1965
Reg. č.10978
Body88.62
151

Sačurovský Peter

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6918
Body88.56
152

Ružbarský Martin

AŠK MARIA HUTA
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.5995
Body88.37
153

Drobný Jakub

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7817
Body88.33
154

Stehlík Michal

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7715
Body88.1
155

Babušík Jakub

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8965
Body87.88
156

Magdziak Dárius

ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8724
Body87.5
157

Mišelnický Branislav

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4858
Body87.33
158

Gunár Jaroslav

STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6435
Body87.18
159

Revaj Tichomír

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.5374
Body87.18
160

Dandár Michal

VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7313
Body86.83
161

Uherík Kristián

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12619
Body86.71
162

Jaššo Miroslav

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7027
Body86.67
163

Palček Martin

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5634
Body85.74
164

Hermann Branislav

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.4445
Body85.34
165

Sisák Ľuboslav

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7685
Body85.05
166

Bednár Ján

STC ROHOŽNÍK
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5713
Body85
167

Straka Jeremiáš

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8232
Body84.78
168

John Marek

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10097
Body84.33
169

Krkoška Peter

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5074
Body84.29
170

Doubek Kristian

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12868
Body84.26
171

Demír Amel

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5148
Body84.12
172

Eštok Štefan

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6706
Body83.95
173

Kalina Branislav

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8081
Body83.33
174

Horváth Peter

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.16404
Body82.03
175

Macháň Roman

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5748
Body81.92
176

Tutura Marek

TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8680
Body81.82
177

Poľa Peter

AŠK MARIA HUTA
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3346
Body81.4
178

Grega Roland

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5433
Body81.32
179

Begala Marian

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar1968
Reg. č.3132
Body80.49
180

Dubec Tomáš

SJC BUCHEN
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8745
Body80.17
181

Janík Adam

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9640
Body80.13
182

Staš Milan

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7983
Body80
183

Néma Róbert

STK TEVOS DROGÉRIE PARTIZÁNSKE
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3651
Body78.36
184

Kulich Ivan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11626
Body77.78
185

Voliar Ľuboš

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4661
Body77.59
186

Špleha Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5646
Body76.92
187

Kacvinský Jozef

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5710
Body76.92
188

Rezetka Marek

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8354
Body76.32
189

Hudcovský Michal

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5660
Body76.32
190

Matula Jakub

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5725
Body75.84
191

Ježo Roman

STO PRUSY
Rok. nar1968
Reg. č.3080
Body75.76
192

Bartal Mário

PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9105
Body75.71
193

Grigel Roman

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.5858
Body75.07
194

Sabol Ondrej

AŠK MARIA HUTA
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.15176
Body75
195

Holický Ján

STK TEVOS DROGÉRIE PARTIZÁNSKE
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4189
Body74.36
196

Serbák Igor

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.2881
Body74.36
197

Diko Matúš

VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9534
Body73.69
198

Somogyi Adrián

STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4864
Body73.58
199

Makúch Martin

TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8982
Body73.49
200

Barkáč Milan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6296
Body73.33
201

Krajčík Róbert

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4368
Body73.33
202

Bohuš Aurel

STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5147
Body72.49
203

Hrčka Daniel

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4076
Body71.88
204

Feješ Juraj

VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.2459
Body71.85
205

Markuš Matúš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7861
Body71.78
206

Cvečko Daniel

KST VSETÍN
Rok. nar1962
Reg. č.2120
Body71.45
207

Dusa Miroslav

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3555
Body71.43
208

Poliaček Vladimír

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.5032
Body71.29
209

Hudec Lukáš

TTV AUGGEN
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.12479
Body71.19
210

Machalík Peter

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.1143
Body70.91
211

Štípala Marián

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4191
Body70

Zahraničný

14

Suresh Nikhil

TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.16441
Body187.5
40

Mihailovic Luka

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.15548
Body151.28
46

Mihailovic Nikola

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.15547
Body146.15
48

Didukh Viktor

ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.14991
Body144.44
48

Sawczak Milosz

STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.3927
Body144.44
49

Ratushniak Vladyslav

ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.15621
Body140.48
54

Hrytsyienko Nazarii

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.15756
Body133.87
68

Nadolnyi Yurii

ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.15622
Body125.91
78

Górecki Wojciech

STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.16489
Body120.37
132

Malik Mateusz

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.14247
Body95.16
148

Guassardo Paulo

AŠK MARIA HUTA
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4184
Body90
173

Shulepov Maxim

MKST V. KAPUŠANY
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.14930
Body83.33
197

Sawczak Milosz

STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3927
Body74.24