Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2019

1

Pištej Ľubomír

SPG LINZ
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.12476
Body356.36
2

Wang Yang

KS DEKORGLASS DZIALDOWO
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8030
Body337.28
3

Šereda Peter

TTC SCHWALBE BERGNEUSTADT
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.5288
Body272.49
4

Valuch Alexander

TTC OC BAD HOMBERG 1987
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8707
Body263.37
5

Kalužný Samuel

ŠKST EUROMAJSTER LIBEREC
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9167
Body229.93
6

Novota Samuel

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6915
Body210.3
7

Špánik Tibor

ŠKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9889
Body204.73
8

Lelkeš Zoltán

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6128
Body203.31
9

Illáš Erik

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4820
Body196.55
10

Zelinka Jakub

PKS KOLPING JAROSLAW
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9985
Body191.47
11

Brat Adam

TTC SELIGENSTADT (GER)
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9661
Body188.57
12

Keinath Thomas

TTC FULDA - MABERZELL
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.12477
Body185.77
13

Peko Štefan

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10030
Body184
14

Mego Pavol

SV SCHOTT JENA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6588
Body183.33
15

Petráš Pavel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5189
Body181.25
16

Péter Ingemar

KÖPINGS BTK (SWE)
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8883
Body180.85
17

Gumáň Martin

DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.1117
Body180.13
18

Rezetka Roman

SV SCHOTT JENA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8398
Body180.03
19

Figeľ Jakub

MUHLHAUSEN
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6984
Body179.62
20

Sitak Andriy

DONZDORF
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.15819
Body178.85
21

Gajdoš Martin

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5464
Body176.67
22

Oráč Daniel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9979
Body171.52
23

Rakov Valeriy

GNADENTAL
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.16024
Body170
24

Klajber Adam

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10369
Body169.52
25

Takáč Jakub

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9681
Body169.26
26

Truska Martin

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.10424
Body167.63
27

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9403
Body167.63
28

Pavolka Michal

HEILBRONN
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8335
Body167.17
29

Truksa Jaromír

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3600
Body166.67
30

Jančí Vladimír

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.13907
Body166.67
31

Kopányi Tomáš

KÖPINGS BTK (SWE)
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9266
Body164.74
32

Tušim Peter

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4546
Body163.71
33

Delinčák Filip

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10342
Body163.5
34

Jaslovský Martin

DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4643
Body163.44
35

Filaga Marcel

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4843
Body152
36

Bednár Tibor

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.17255
Body151.15
37

Turček Peter

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8672
Body150
38

Kostelník Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8102
Body148.43
39

Blažek Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5926
Body148.28
40

Cyprich Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10240
Body147.62
41

Till Juraj

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6699
Body146.86
42

Hruška Martin

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6872
Body146.83
43

Demír Amel

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5148
Body146.77
44

Slováčik Andrej

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7046
Body146.43
45

Fečo Samuel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10264
Body145.83
46

Baženov Valentín

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5546
Body144.69
47

Wiltschka Dávid

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9754
Body144.33
48

Konrád Peter

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1965
Reg. č.10978
Body143.38
49

Biró Bálint

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8326
Body143.1
50

Kalužný Branislav

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.11607
Body142.5
51

Diko Dalibor

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10317
Body140.66
52

Škopec Oliver

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1968
Reg. č.3078
Body137.21
53

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4090
Body137.18
54

Ševec Jakub

DTJ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9691
Body137.01
55

Machalík Ivan

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4687
Body136.71
56

Bardoň Andrej

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4183
Body136.67
57

Tonkovič Markus

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9799
Body136.33
58

Vlačuška Patrik

SV DRESDEN - MITTE 1950
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8688
Body135.89
59

Reho René

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10070
Body135.85
60

Bučko Patrik

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10031
Body135.48
61

Grman Milan

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.3278
Body135
62

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.5984
Body133.33
63

Zavodsky Ivan

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.14997
Body132.14
64

Bezúr Tomáš

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6227
Body130
65

Bučko Róbert

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8871
Body127.78
66

Guman Stanislav

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4797
Body126.92
67

Kucko Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5835
Body126.67
68

Mudrík Juraj

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7277
Body125.86
69

Pach Kamil

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10480
Body125.86
70

Pavolka Jakub

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9478
Body125.86
71

Šereda Tomáš

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4748
Body125
72

Jakubec Dávid

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9195
Body124.19
73

Csejtey Richard

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4749
Body124.19
74

Debnár Radovan

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.12491
Body123.73
75

Dragaš Saša

TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3830
Body122.89
76

Ježo Martin

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7986
Body121.5
77

Valko Pavel

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5834
Body121.43
78

Král Slavomír

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6076
Body121.24
79

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5439
Body120.73
80

Krkoška Peter

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5074
Body120
81

Hodor Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1963
Reg. č.2313
Body120
82

Valuch Róbert

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2828
Body119.97
83

Valuch Róbert

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.2828
Body119.89
84

Drábik Imrich

VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4631
Body118.76
85

Veis Matúš

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9709
Body117.74
86

Péter Niklas

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9585
Body117.3
87

Ozorák Štefan

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4104
Body117.24
88

Hamran Anton

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5138
Body116.67
89

Szemes Attila

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.2929
Body114.29
90

Goldír Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body114
91

Martinka Matúš

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.11845
Body113.67
92

Ivančo Félix

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10368
Body113.33
93

Ježo Filip

TUS MEINERZHAGEN (GER)
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6459
Body113.28
94

Kysel Martin

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10202
Body112.96
95

Žatko Juraj

1.FC BAYREUTRH (GER)
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8271
Body112.15
96

Polgári Gabriel

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4715
Body112.07
97

Stehlík Michal

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7715
Body111.9
98

Vejmelka Pavol

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5451
Body111.29
99

Kapusta Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4272
Body110
100

Drinka René

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6434
Body110
101

Haky Marek

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8559
Body109.26
102

Horňak Tomáš

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9788
Body109.26
103

Zelinka Matúš

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10252
Body109.17
104

Sárinec Matej

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5939
Body109.09
105

Kačník Milan

TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3728
Body108.89
106

Maják Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7941
Body108.77
107

Gallo Gregor

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5884
Body108.7
108

Drbiak Zdeno

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4343
Body108.33
109

Bardoň Michal

TTC BORY
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.12478
Body108
110

Kučera Andrej

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4600
Body107.69
111

Pindura Tobiáš

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10275
Body107.14
112

Horváth Peter

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.16404
Body107.14
113

Cyprich Radovan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9975
Body106.67
114

Drobný Jakub

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7817
Body106.25
115

Papák Ivan

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2837
Body106
116

Jirásek Michal

TSV ELEKTRONIK GORNSDORF
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.12485
Body104.78
117

Bandík Michal

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7014
Body104.17
118

Leitner Ľubomír

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6270
Body103.04
119

Maruniak Dominik

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9989
Body102.94
120

Kevický Andrej

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6546
Body101.65
121

Behul Peter

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3484
Body101.61
122

Kalina Branislav

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8081
Body101
123

Páleník Patrik

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6692
Body100
124

Ďanovský Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10290
Body100
125

Bednár Miroslav

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1956
Reg. č.1130
Body100
126

Lipták Andrej

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.9998
Body98.8
127

Harabin Matej

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9472
Body98.28
128

Jakubec Pavol

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4584
Body97.74
129

Šesták Tomáš

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4829
Body97.5
130

Gajdoschik Adrián

TJ SOKOL LANŽHOT (CZE)
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7261
Body97.5
131

Kukučka Tomáš

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6169
Body96.67
132

Dandár Michal

VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7313
Body96.21
133

Sisák Ľuboslav

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7685
Body96.15
134

Kovalík Jozef

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5494
Body95.66
135

Palček Martin

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5634
Body95
136

Sačurovský Peter

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6918
Body94.86
137

Gašparovič Dávid

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9997
Body93.48
138

Majerčík Ľubomír

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4002
Body93.33
139

Gašparík Martin

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8585
Body93.33
140

Voliar Ľuboš

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4661
Body92.86
141

Nagy Richard

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3443
Body92.86
142

Jaššo Miroslav

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7027
Body92.11
143

Hermann Branislav

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.4445
Body91.67
144

Páll Andrej

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9646
Body91.18
145

Laboš Adam

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9817
Body91.18
146

Gunár Jaroslav

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6435
Body90.63
147

Krajči Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2715
Body90
148

Poľa Peter

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3346
Body90
149

Štovčík Martin

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4069
Body90
150

Eštok Štefan

MKST V. KAPUŠANY
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6706
Body89.66
151

Špleha Tomáš

STK VLKAS
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5646
Body88.57
152

Bacsó Július

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3604
Body87.93
153

Mráz Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5205
Body87.93
154

Gajdoš Marián

OBEC PODBREZOVÁ
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.2500
Body87.5
155

Kudrec Jozef

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5771
Body87.4
156

Gašparík Branislav

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4284
Body87.04
157

Mihálik Slavomír

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.4982
Body86.67
158

Bednár Ján

STC ROHOŽNÍK
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5713
Body86.43
159

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4866
Body86.36
160

Kubalík Miroslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.5985
Body85.74
161

Kuloštiak Jakub

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7142
Body85.74
162

Grigel Roman

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.5858
Body85.71
163

Dusa Miroslav

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3555
Body85.12
164

Varga Miloš

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4163
Body85
165

Hudcovský Michal

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5660
Body84.62
166

Urban Miroslav

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3886
Body84.62
167

Matiašovský Michal

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5090
Body84.48
168

Matula Jakub

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5725
Body84.04
169

Brnčal Michal

TJ ČEČEHOV
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7531
Body83.95
170

Zelinka Anton

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3946
Body83.58
171

Páleník Ivan

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1961
Reg. č.1859
Body82.61
172

Gál Dominik

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.6049
Body82.26
173

Ferneza Maroš

TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6584
Body82.14
174

Hatvany Dominik

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7962
Body82
175

Mryglot Ivo

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.2336
Body82
176

Diko Matúš

TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9534
Body81.65
177

Takáč Zdenko

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4138
Body81.58
178

Kveták Rastislav

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.4388
Body81.43
179

Makúch Martin

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8982
Body81.42
180

Šimunek Marek

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6441
Body81.25
181

Macháň Roman

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5748
Body80.7
182

Dráb Matúš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.12203
Body80.49
183

Vrba František

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5509
Body80.26
184

Vími Roland

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.3245
Body79.91
185

Babušík Jakub

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8965
Body79.79
186

Csánó Juraj

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7152
Body79.63
187

Feješ Juraj

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.2459
Body79.62
188

Markuš Matúš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7861
Body79.57
189

Jenčik Miloš

MKST V. KAPUŠANY
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.13621
Body79.55
190

Štúň Štefan

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6552
Body79.41
191

Cvečko Daniel

KST VSETÍN
Rok. nar1962
Reg. č.2120
Body79.16
192

Bodík Michal

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7197
Body79.1
193

Krajčovič Jakub

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10064
Body79.03
194

Poliaček Vladimír

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.5032
Body78.99
195

Hudec Lukáš

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.12479
Body78.88
196

Machalík Peter

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.1143
Body78.57
197

Kuruc Martin

ŠKP PŠ KOŠICE
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.4967
Body78.57
198

Pindura Filip

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.
Body78.54
199

Tutura Marek

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8680
Body78.27
200

Barkáč Milan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6296
Body78.19
201

Staš Tomáš

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7984
Body78
202

Gieci Lukáš

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.10793
Body77.92
203

Rogos Róbert

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4605
Body77.78
204

Teplanský Juraj

TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4212
Body77.42
205

Hrádel Jakub

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7113
Body77.41
206

Guman Boris

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.15100
Body77.18
207

Krupanský Lukáš

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9322
Body77.1
208

Kacvinský Jozef

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5710
Body76.92
209

Beňuš Branislav

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6778
Body76.09
210

John Marek

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10097
Body75.8
211

Uhlárik Andrej

SLOVENSKÝ OROL LUDANICE
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5198
Body75.76
212

Dubec Tomáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8745
Body75
213

Halás Miroslav

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4846
Body74.55
214

Revaj Tichomír

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.5374
Body74.29
215

Urbanics Dominik

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9873
Body73.62
216

Grega Roland

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5433
Body73.58
217

Stanek Juraj

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7114
Body73.53
218

Kiss Dávid

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6495
Body73.33
219

Mišelnický Branislav

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4858
Body73.33
220

Barinka Karol

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4027
Body72.93
221

Holický Ján

STK TEVOS DROGÉRIE PARTIZÁNSKE
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4189
Body72.73
222

Roba Matúš

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.8998
Body72.73
223

Roba Peter

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3406
Body72.73
224

Laczo Marcel

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5761
Body72.54
225

Bohuš Aurel

STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5147
Body72.5
226

Somogyi Adrián

STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4864
Body71.82
227

Vaverka Peter

TSV INGOLSTADT - UNSERHERRN
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5910
Body71.61
228

Mikušiak Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8498
Body70.69
229

Rábara Marcel

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8849
Body70.23
230

Jančovič Martin

SV HAIMING
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7353
Body70
231

Sekáč Dominik

ŠKP PŠ KOŠICE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6877
Body70
232

Hviždák Ján

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1963
Reg. č.2266
Body70

Zahraničný

10

You Rong-qian

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.16032
Body190
37

Kielb Dariusz

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.14940
Body150
136

Hrytsyienko Nazarii

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.15756
Body94.74
136

Malik Mateusz

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.14247
Body94.83
142

Nadolnyi Yurii

ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.15622
Body92
149

Didukh Viktor

ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.14991
Body90
158

Ratushniak Vladyslav

ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.15621
Body86.43
159

Shulepov Maxim

STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.14930
Body86.11
201

Hanicz Sándor

ŠKST GABČÍKOVO
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.10679
Body78
215

Schmeidl Péter

TTC BAKA
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.13253
Body73.87
219

Vilímovský Jiří

ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.4942
Body73.33