Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2018

1

Pištej Ľubomír

SPG LINZ
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.12476
Body311.37
2

Wang Yang

KS DEKORGLASS DZIALDOWO
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8030
Body310.01
3

Šereda Peter

TTC SCHWALBE BERGNEUSTADT
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.5288
Body272.23
4

Bai He

ROANNE LNTT
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5933
Body271.36
5

Valuch Alexander

TTC OC BAD HOMBERG 1987
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8707
Body251.77
6

Lelkeš Zoltán

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6128
Body211.89
7

Špánik Tibor

ŠKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9889
Body205.35
8

Bardoň Michal

HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.12478
Body200
9

Novota Samuel

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6915
Body198.36
10

Kalužný Samuel

ELIZZA PRAHA
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9167
Body198.11
11

Illáš Erik

HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4820
Body195.21
12

Péter Ingemar

KÖPINGS BTK (SWE)
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8883
Body194.08
13

Figeľ Jakub

MUHLHAUSEN
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6984
Body193.49
14

Peko Štefan

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10030
Body187
15

Keinath Thomas

TTC FULDA - MABERZELL
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.12477
Body183.73
16

Brat Adam

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9661
Body182.91
17

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6580
Body182.12
18

Zelinka Jakub

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9985
Body179.07
19

Truksa Jaromír

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3600
Body172.73
20

Jaslovský Martin

DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4643
Body172.24
21

Gumáň Martin

DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.1117
Body171.95
22

Petráš Pavel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5189
Body171.37
23

Oráč Daniel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9979
Body170.37
24

Mego Pavol

SV SCHOTT JENA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6588
Body169.18
25

Pavolka Michal

TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8335
Body165.84
26

Kopányi Tomáš

KÖPINGS BTK (SWE)
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9266
Body163.98
27

Baženov Valentín

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5546
Body163.84
28

Slováčik Andrej

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7046
Body162.96
29

Rezetka Roman

SV SCHOTT JENA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8398
Body162.69
30

Blažek Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5926
Body160.71
31

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9403
Body157.69
32

Truska Martin

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.10424
Body156.56
33

Kostelník Lukáš

SSV SCHLOTHEIM
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8102
Body153.59
34

Gajdoš Martin

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5464
Body153.57
35

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4090
Body152
36

Ševec Jakub

DTJ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9691
Body150.76
37

Till Juraj

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6699
Body150
37

Demír Amel

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5148
Body150
37

Jančí Vladimír

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.13907
Body150
37

Turček Peter

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8672
Body150
41

Filaga Marcel

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4843
Body149.43
42

Wiltschka Jozef

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3676
Body148
43

Machalík Ivan

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4687
Body145.45
44

Bučko Róbert

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8871
Body143.75
45

Zavodsky Ivan

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.14997
Body143.33
46

Kalužný Branislav

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.11607
Body141.18
47

Vlačuška Patrik

TB/ASV REGENSTAUF
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8688
Body139.5
48

Reho René

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10070
Body138.46
49

Tonkovič Markus

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9799
Body137.93
50

Hruška Martin

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6872
Body137.5
51

Tušim Peter

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4546
Body136.33
52

Dragaš Saša

HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3830
Body136.16
53

Takáč Jakub

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9681
Body136
53

Král Slavomír

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6076
Body136
55

Goga Daniel

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4722
Body134.81
56

Kucko Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5835
Body134.78
57

Ježo Martin

VFR BIRKMANNSWEILER (GER)
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7986
Body134.63
58

Fečo Samuel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10264
Body133.33
58

Krkoška Peter

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5074
Body133.33
60

Pavolka Jakub

VEJLE
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9478
Body132.72
61

Krajčík Róbert

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4368
Body132.14
62

Pindura Tobiáš

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10275
Body131.82
63

Drábik Imrich

TTC 1946 WEINHEIM
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4631
Body131.59
64

Wiltschka Dávid

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9754
Body131.25
65

Valko Pavel

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5834
Body131.03
66

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.5984
Body130
67

Hodor Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1963
Reg. č.2313
Body129.57
68

Guman Stanislav

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4797
Body128.13
69

Martinka Matúš

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.11845
Body125.95
70

Mudrík Juraj

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7277
Body125.86
71

Diko Dalibor

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10317
Body125.76
72

Ježo Filip

TUS MEINERZHAGEN (GER)
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6459
Body125.52
73

Šereda Tomáš

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4748
Body125
74

Bednár Tibor

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.17255
Body124.5
75

Žatko Juraj

1.FC BAYREUTRH (GER)
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8271
Body124.26
76

Delinčák Filip

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10342
Body124.19
77

Drbiak Zdeno

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4343
Body123.33
78

Bardoň Andrej

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4183
Body123.08
79

Klajber Adam

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10369
Body122.73
80

Kačník Milan

TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.3728
Body120.65
81

Maják Marián

TSG 1845 HEILBRONN (GER)
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7941
Body120.52
82

Valuch Róbert

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.2828
Body120.42
83

Páleník Patrik

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6692
Body120
84

Rábara Marcel

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8849
Body119.75
85

Cyprich Radovan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9975
Body119.23
86

Horváth Peter

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.16404
Body118.97
87

Matiašovský Michal

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5090
Body117.74
88

Ozorák Štefan

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4104
Body117.67
89

Takáč Zdenko

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4138
Body116.67
90

Biró Bálint

GYŐRI ELEKTROMOS VSK (HUN)
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8326
Body116.59
91

Gallo Gregor

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5884
Body115.79
92

Valuch Róbert

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2828
Body115.22
93

Vejmelka Pavol

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5451
Body114.52
94

Kučera Andrej

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4600
Body114.33
95

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5439
Body114.29
96

Sárinec Matej

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5939
Body112.96
97

Kapusta Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4272
Body112.5
98

Szemes Attila

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.2929
Body111.29
98

Kevický Andrej

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6546
Body111.29
100

Rezetka Marek

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8354
Body110.53
101

Jirásek Michal

MSV HETTSTEDT
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.12485
Body110.3
102

Krajčovič Jakub

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10064
Body110
103

Mráz Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1983
Reg. č.5205
Body109.52
104

Péter Niklas

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9585
Body109.09
105

Krajči Peter

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2715
Body108.85
106

Jakubec Pavol

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4584
Body108.3
107

Bacsó Július

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3604
Body108.06
108

Gajdoschik Adrián

TJ SOKOL LANŽHOT (CZE)
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7261
Body108.03
108

Šesták Tomáš

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4829
Body108.03
110

Polgári Gabriel

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4715
Body107.14
110

Papák Ivan

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2837
Body107.14
112

Dandár Michal

VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7313
Body106.61
113

Kovalík Jozef

TTC HEPPENHEIM
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5494
Body106
114

Leitner Ľubomír

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6270
Body105.88
115

Gašparík Branislav

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4284
Body105.56
116

Maruniak Dominik

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9989
Body105.17
117

Sačurovský Peter

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.6918
Body105.11
118

Ondrejička Igor

AC ADELSDORF (GER)
Rok. nar1966
Reg. č.2736
Body104.89
119

Hudcovský Michal

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5660
Body104.55
120

Voliar Ľuboš

MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4661
Body103.57
121

Kočkin Peter

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.4968
Body103.36
122

Cyprich Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10240
Body103.13
123

Grigel Roman

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.5858
Body102.94
124

Lipták Andrej

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.9998
Body102.17
125

Páll Andrej

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9646
Body102
125

Ivančo Félix

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10368
Body102
125

Šimunek Marek

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6441
Body102
128

Bučko Patrik

HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10031
Body101.85
128

Štovčík Martin

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4069
Body101.85
130

Stehlík Michal

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7715
Body101.72
131

Palček Martin

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5634
Body100
131

Hamran Anton

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5138
Body100
131

Bezúr Tomáš

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6227
Body100
131

Kysel Martin

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10202
Body100
135

Zelinka Anton

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3946
Body98.42
136

Konrád Peter

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar1965
Reg. č.10978
Body97.44
137

Drinka René

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6434
Body96.67
137

Behul Peter

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3484
Body96.67
137

Mryglot Ivo

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.2336
Body96.67
140

Debnár Radovan

SIENDORF
Rok. nar1984
Reg. č.12491
Body96.09
141

Poľa Peter

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3346
Body95.45
142

Kubalík Miroslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.5985
Body95
142

Majerčík Ľubomír

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4002
Body95
142

Kuloštiak Jakub

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7142
Body95
145

Kudrec Jozef

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5771
Body94.86
146

Harabin Matej

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9472
Body94.83
147

Hermann Branislav

STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.4445
Body94.44
148

Dusa Miroslav

ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3555
Body94.31
149

Grman Milan

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.3278
Body94.29
150

Csejtey Richard

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4749
Body93.33
151

Brnčal Michal

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7531
Body93.02
152

Machalík Peter

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.1143
Body92.31
153

Cvečko Daniel

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar1962
Reg. č.2120
Body92.11
154

Hatvany Dominik

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7962
Body91.78
155

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4866
Body91.34
156

Veis Matúš

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9709
Body91.29
157

Urban Miroslav

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3886
Body91.18
158

Markuš Matúš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7861
Body90.63
159

Diko Matúš

TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9534
Body89.41
160

Nagy Richard

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3443
Body89.29
161

Jakubec Dávid

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9195
Body89.13
162

Matula Jakub

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5725
Body88.46
163

Feješ Juraj

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.2459
Body88.22
164

Dubec Tomáš

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8745
Body87.93
165

Poliaček Vladimír

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.5032
Body87.52
166

Gašparovič Dávid

JAVORINKA LEVOČA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9997
Body87.5
166

Varga Miloš

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4163
Body87.5
168

Hudec Lukáš

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.12479
Body87.4
169

Csánó Juraj

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7152
Body87.04
169

Haky Marek

STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8559
Body87.04
171

Pindura Filip

TTC STADTALLENDORF (GER)
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.
Body87.02
172

Páleník Ivan

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1961
Reg. č.1859
Body86.84
173

Tutura Marek

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8680
Body86.78
174

Laboš Adam

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9817
Body86.37
175

Kiss Dávid

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6495
Body86
175

Gašparík Martin

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8585
Body86
177

Makúch Martin

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8982
Body85.71
178

Gunár Jaroslav

STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6435
Body84.62
178

Gieci Lukáš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.10793
Body84.62
180

Bodík Michal

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7197
Body84.33
181

Pach Kamil

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10480
Body84.21
182

Kacvinský Jozef

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5710
Body84
183

Kukučka Tomáš

ŠKP PŠ KOŠICE
Rok. nar1988
Reg. č.6169
Body83.87
184

Vími Roland

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar1969
Reg. č.3245
Body83.55
185

John Marek

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10097
Body83.33
185

Kveták Rastislav

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1977
Reg. č.4388
Body83.33
185

Hrádel Jakub

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7113
Body83.33
188

Halás Miroslav

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4846
Body82.61
189

Ďanovský Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10290
Body82.26
190

Štúň Štefan

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6552
Body81.82
191

Staš Milan

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7983
Body81.25
192

Mičjan Milan

HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE
Rok. nar1971
Reg. č.3497
Body80.77
193

Špleha Tomáš

STK VLKAS
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5646
Body80.56
194

Laczo Marcel

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5761
Body80.38
195

Sekáč Dominik

ŠKP PŠ KOŠICE
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6877
Body79.49
195

Holický Ján

STK TEVOS DROGÉRIE PARTIZÁNSKE
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4189
Body79.49
197

Teplanský Juraj

TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4212
Body79.41
198

Vaverka Peter

TSV INGOLSTADT - UNSERHERRN
Rok. nar1987
Reg. č.5910
Body79.35
199

Begala Marian

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar1968
Reg. č.3132
Body79.07
200

Drobný Jakub

STK VLKAS
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7817
Body78.78
201

Brodňan Matej

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5064
Body78.48
202

Bednár Miroslav

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1956
Reg. č.1130
Body78.15
203

Vrba František

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar1985
Reg. č.5509
Body77.78
203

Ferneza Maroš

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.6584
Body77.78
203

Caňo Michal

SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.7728
Body77.78
206

Barkáč Milan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.6296
Body77.59
207

Rogos Róbert

JAVORINKA LEVOČA
Rok. nar1978
Reg. č.4605
Body77.5
208

Mikušiak Michal

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8498
Body76.67
209

Jančovič Martin

SV HAIMING
Rok. nar1993
Reg. č.7353
Body76.51
210

Barinka Karol

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4027
Body76.11
211

Bajcura Marián

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.2955
Body76
212

Bella Juraj

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar1995
Reg. č.8340
Body75.7
213

Tiso Bohuslav

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar1954
Reg. č.855
Body75
213

Beňuš Branislav

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6778
Body75
213

Krupanský Lukáš

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9322
Body75
216

Babušík Jakub

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar1996
Reg. č.8965
Body74.42
217

Urbanics Dominik

TTC BAKA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9873
Body74.38
218

Barci Martin

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.5094
Body74.36
219

Kalina Branislav

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.8081
Body74.24
220

Repaský Peter

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.4052
Body74.06
221

Jaššo Miroslav

MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7027
Body73.81
222

Cabadaj Jaroslav

MSTK VTJ MARTIN
Rok. nar1975
Reg. č.4196
Body73.68
223

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.3001
Body73.53
224

Dráb Matúš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.12203
Body73.43
225

Cinkanič Daniel

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.3951
Body73.41
226

Kováč Zoltán

SO ZŠ - MIHRA BRACOVCE
Rok. nar1974
Reg. č.680
Body73.08
227

Sýkora Juraj

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5574
Body72.73
228

Horňak Tomáš

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9788
Body72.5
229

Kuruc Martin

ŠKP PŠ KOŠICE
Rok. nar1981
Reg. č.4967
Body72.22
230

Novotný Marek

SSV SCHLOTHEIM
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.13078
Body72.14
231

Letanovský Matúš

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1991
Reg. č.6726
Body71.44
232

Kajanek Emil

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3883
Body71.43
233

Melek Milan

ŠKST ČSAD HODONÍN
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.4680
Body71.27
234

Fiala Peter

STK SENEC
Rok. nar1970
Reg. č.3397
Body70.95
235

Petráš Stanislav

HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE
Rok. nar1986
Reg. č.5586
Body70.69
236

Turek Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9870
Body70.12
237

Marček Pavol

ŠKST GABČÍKOVO
Rok. nar1976
Reg. č.4376
Body70
237

Somogyi Adrián

STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Rok. nar1980
Reg. č.4864
Body70
237

Roba Matúš

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.8998
Body70
237

Bandík Michal

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.7014
Body70

Zahraničný

8

Didukh Oleksandr

HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE
Rok. nar1982
Reg. č.14050
Body200
13

Fučec Luka

STO VALČA
Rok. nar1994
Reg. č.14654
Body193.33
18

Muskó Péter

SK VYDRANY
Rok. nar1979
Reg. č.11330
Body177.73
42

Kielb Dariusz

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.14940
Body146.55
55

Szűcs Jozsef

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar1967
Reg. č.15229
Body135
65

Podsiadlo Maciej

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar1989
Reg. č.14509
Body130.65
158

Didukh Viktor

ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC
Rok. nar1990
Reg. č.14991
Body90
174

Malik Mateusz

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1992
Reg. č.14247
Body86.36
188

Hanicz Sándor

ŠKST GABČÍKOVO
Rok. nar1964
Reg. č.10679
Body82.5
198

Schmeidl Péter

TTC BAKA
Rok. nar1972
Reg. č.13253
Body79.29
213

Hlošek Petr

HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE
Rok. nar1973
Reg. č.3847
Body75