Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2015

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Hradec Králové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body325.14
2

Šereda Peter

Hradec Králové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body274.46
3

Wang Yang

Grodzisk Mazowiecky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body256.47
4

Bai He

EL Nino Praha EHW
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body235.99
5

Keinath Thomas

TTC Ober-Erlenbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body234.44
6

Bardoň Michal

Mühlhausen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body212.92
7

Lelkeš Zoltán

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body197.5
8

Novota Samuel

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body196.5
9

Valuch Alexander

MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8707
Body194.48
10

Baženov Valentín

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body193.1
11

Figeľ Jakub

Baník Havírov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body184.55
12

Gumáň Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body184.14
13

Palček Martin

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body178.47
14

Truksa Jaromír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body177.22
15

Kobes Kristián

EL Nino Praha EHW
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body176
16

Pavolka Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body175.43
17

Péter Ingemar

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body175
18

Slováčik Andrej

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body171.23
19

Mucha Matej

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body170.45
20

Petráš Pavel

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body168.97
21

Maják Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body166.67
22

Ježo Martin

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body165.96
23

Šereda Tomáš

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body160.87
24

Jaslovský Martin

Effeltrich
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body160.76
25

Grežo Martin

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body159.12
26

Ježo Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body153.85
27

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body153.57
28

Illáš Erik

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body152
29

Wiltschka Jozef

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body151.72
30

Krkoška Peter

STK Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body148.19
31

Baláž Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body147.83
32

Kalužný Branislav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11607
Body147.35
33

Demír Amel

Trnovec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body146.77
34

Rezetka Roman

ŠKST Havířov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body145
35

Mego Pavol

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body144.4
36

Oráč Daniel

Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9979
Body144.33
37

Kovalík Jozef

TV 1895 Bad Rappenau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body144.2
38

Konrád Peter

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body142.74
39

Kostelník Lukáš

OŠK Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8102
Body142.29
40

Poliaček Vladimír

STK Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body141.67
41

Kárás Dávid

TTC Lampertheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body140.93
42

Kalužný Samuel

TJ Ostrava KST
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9167
Body140.6
43

Turček Peter

EL Nino Praha EHW
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body140.27
44

Guman Stanislav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body140
45

Šesták Tomáš

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body138.46
45

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9403
Body138.46
47

Dragaš Saša

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3830
Body137.93
48

Sačurovský Peter

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body137.88
49

Vlačuška Patrik

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10527
Body137.61
50

Špánik Tibor

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9889
Body136.62
51

Žatko Juraj

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8271
Body136.38
52

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body136.36
53

Kopányi Tomáš

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9266
Body135.38
54

Gajdoschik Adrián

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body133.33
55

Dandár Michal

MŠK VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body132.48
56

Cagáň Jaroslav

STO Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body131.65
57

Kucko Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body130.77
58

Kokeš Ľubomír

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body129.37
59

Krajčík Róbert

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body127.78
60

Goga Daniel

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body125.53
61

Brat Adam

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9661
Body125
62

Senkulič Patrik

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body124.19
63

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body124.14
64

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body123.49
65

Poľa Peter

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body122.73
66

Peko Štefan najml.

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10030
Body122
66

Gajdoš Martin

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body122
66

Bezúr Tomáš

STO Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body122
69

Tušim Peter

MŠK VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body121.88
69

Kevický Andrej

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body121.88
69

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body121.88
72

Valko Pavel

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5834
Body121.43
72

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body121.43
74

Šimunek Marek

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6441
Body119.7
75

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body119.23
76

Kudrec Jozef

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body117.86
77

Filaga Marcel

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body116.67
78

Eštok Štefan

MŠK VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body115
79

Hruška Martin

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body114.8
80

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body114
81

Mihálik Slavomír

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body113.64
82

Haky Marek

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8559
Body113.33
83

Valuch Róbert st.

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body113
84

Brnčal Michal

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body112.5
84

Wiltschka Dávid

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9754
Body112.5
86

Grigel Roman st.

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body111.54
87

Kapusta Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body111.29
88

Bednár Ján

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body110.87
89

Šurka Marian

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body110.48
90

Mariak Milan

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body109.38
91

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body109.26
92

Bučko Robert

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8871
Body108.1
93

Vaverka Peter st.

STO Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body107.95
94

Gašparík Martin

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8585
Body107.89
95

Kubalík Miroslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body107.58
95

Stehlík Michal

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body107.58
97

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body107.14
98

Halás Miroslav

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body106.25
98

Pavolka Jakub

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9478
Body106.25
100

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body104.55
100

Majerčík Ľubomír

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body104.55
102

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body104.16
103

Pindura Filip

TTG 1956 Neckarbisch.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body103.92
104

Hudec Lukáš

Murcia
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body103.79
105

Páleník Patrik

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6692
Body103.57
105

Takáč Zdeno

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body103.57
107

Feješ Juraj

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body103.33
108

Jančovič Martin

Oberbayern
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body102.73
109

Adámek Michal

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8212
Body102.3
110

Biró Bálint

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body101
111

Dubec Tomáš

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body100
111

Sklenár Matúš

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9264
Body100
111

Mišelnický Branislav

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4858
Body100
111

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9223
Body100
111

Szemes Attila

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body100
111

Bella Juraj

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8340
Body100
117

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body99.22
118

Hrádel Jakub

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7113
Body98.42
119

Ševec Jakub

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9691
Body98.39
120

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body98.28
121

Kučera Andrej

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body98
122

Páleník Ivan

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body97.22
123

Roba Peter

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body96.88
123

Vejmelka Pavol

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body96.88
125

Bartal Mário

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9105
Body96.67
126

Bajcura Marián

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2955
Body96.21
127

Urban Miroslav

ŠK Rača/ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body95.89
128

Rezetka Marek

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8354
Body95.83
129

Dzelinsky Andrej

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body95.65
130

Takáč Jakub

DNV Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9681
Body95
131

Šicko Marian ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6332
Body94.87
132

Hudcovský Michal

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5660
Body94.44
133

Gajdoš Štefan

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2251
Body94.03
134

Jakubec Dávid

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9195
Body93.75
135

Ozorák Štefan

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body93.33
135

Drábik Imrich

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body93.33
137

Plecho Miroslav

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body92.17
138

Csejtey Richard

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body91.94
139

Makúch Martin

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8982
Body91.67
140

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body91.6
141

Reho René

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body91.29
142

Repaský Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body90.92
143

Valuch Róbert ml.

Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body90.91
144

Gajdoš Maroš

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6571
Body90.74
145

Barci Martin

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body90.63
146

Hodál Róbert

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10023
Body90.44
147

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body90.4
148

Debnár Radovan

Siendorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12491
Body90.25
149

Haluz Lukáš

MSTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body90
150

Zelinka Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9985
Body89.19
151

Poluch Daniel

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body88.6
152

Gajdoš Marián

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body88.48
153

Kárás Andrej

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9754
Body88.46
154

Tonkovič Markus

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9799
Body87.93
155

Mryglot Ivo

Fortuna Kežmarok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body86.84
156

Papák Ivan

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2837
Body86.71
157

Kováč Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body86.53
158

Ondrejička Igor

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2736
Body86.36
159

Ševec Mikuláš

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8251
Body86.27
160

Letenay Adam

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body86.26
161

Bardoň Andrej

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body86.21
162

Špleha Tomáš

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5646
Body86.11
163

Barkáč Milan

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6296
Body85.71
164

Somogyi Adrián

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4864
Body85
164

Kiss Dávid

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6495
Body85
164

Martinka Matúš

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body85
167

Gunár Jaroslav

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body84.85
168

Bandík Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7014
Body84.78
169

Holický Ján

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4189
Body84.62
170

Sárinec Matej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body84.48
171

Pažma Lukáš

Leopoldov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7084
Body84.09
172

Ružbarský Martin

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5995
Body83.86
173

Kováč Zoltán

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body83.33
173

Grega Roland

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5433
Body83.33
173

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body83.33
173

Kveták Rastislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body83.33
177

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body82.82
178

Štúň Štefan

OŠK Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6552
Body82.14
179

Néma Róbert

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3651
Body82.05
180

Škuril Michal

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body82
181

Bohuš Aurel

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body81.82
181

Diko Matúš

Oravan Námestovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9534
Body81.82
183

Hegedüš Michal

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5214
Body81.25
183

Letanovský Matúš

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6726
Body81.25
185

Beladič Slavomír

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3793
Body81.22
186

Vasiľ Tibor

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body80.77
187

Sýkora Juraj

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5574
Body80
187

Kmeť Richard

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body80
187

Lakatoš Jakub

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7805
Body80
187

Drbiak Zdeno

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body80
191

Rogos Róbert

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body79.78
192

Švrčina David

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6538
Body79.53
193

Györi Ladislav

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5240
Body79.49
193

Truska Martin

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10424
Body79.49
195

Kozel Marek

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9753
Body79.42
196

Laczo Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body79.16
197

Šagát Peter

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16621
Body78.26
198

Tiso Bohuslav ml.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body78.13
198

Matiašovský Michal

Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5090
Body78.13
200

Drinka René

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body77.27
200

Behul Peter

Piešťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body77.27
202

Letanovský Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8758
Body76.92
202

Král Slavomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body76.92
204

Teplanský Juraj

Oravská Lesná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4212
Body76.67
205

Grman Milan

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3278
Body76.19
206

Sleziak Patrik

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5993
Body75.51
207

Tremboš Ľubomír

Zákopčie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5237
Body75.07
207

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body75.07
209

Gašparík Branislav

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4284
Body75
210

Čajkovič Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4349
Body75
210

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body75
212

Pavlík Marek

Elastik TT-H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4677
Body74.44
213

Kovanič Kristián

DNV Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8765
Body74.29
214

Tomaga Ľudovít

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3390
Body74.24
214

Macháň Roman

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5748
Body74.24
216

Törköly Pavel

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1485
Body73.81
217

Sekera Tibor

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body73.74
218

Čechvala Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8538
Body73.15
219

Brychta Eduard ml.

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body72.73
219

Candrák Mário

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4000
Body72.73
221

Péter Niklas

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9585
Body72.22
221

Fiala Peter

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3397
Body72.22
221

Mišík Marek

Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9257
Body72.22
224

Rábara Marcel

Leopoldov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8849
Body72.09
225

Peko Ivan

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body71.57
226

Turian Anton

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4733
Body71.05
227

Rajtík Tomáš

TTC Bruck Leitha
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body70.99
228

Šablatúra Michal

EL Nino Praha EHW
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8318
Body70.52
229

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body70.37
230

Jaššo Miroslav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7027
Body70
230

Figura Radoslav

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body70

Zahraničný

12

Muskó Péter

SK Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11330
Body181.48
12

Hanák Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body181.22
34

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body146.3
59

Holáň Jan

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.18514
Body127.42
129

Hanicz Sándor

Gabčíkovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10679
Body95.45
139

Hlošek Petr

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3847
Body91.67