Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2014

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Hradec Králové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body325.54
2

Šereda Peter

Hradec Králové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body264.12
3

Wang Yang

Frickenhausen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body252.61
4

Bai He

Metalfin Hustopeče
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body248.42
5

Keinath Thomas

TTC Ober-Erlenbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body223.98
6

Bardoň Michal

Mühlhausen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body220.14
7

Lelkeš Zoltán

STK Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body194.71
8

Truksa Jaromír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body191.33
9

Novota Samuel

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body185.92
10

Figeľ Jakub

Baník Havírov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body185.55
11

Gumáň Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body184.62
12

Kobes Kristián

Metalfin Hustopeče
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body175.35
13

Petráš Pavel

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body174.07
14

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body169.23
15

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body167.86
16

Wiltschka Jozef

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body166.67
17

Mucha Matej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body166.07
18

Jaslovský Martin

Effeltrich
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body165.51
19

Slováčik Andrej

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body163.33
20

Ježo Martin

STK Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body159
21

Krkoška Peter

STK Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body158.33
22

Illáš Erik

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body156
23

Kalužný Branislav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11607
Body153.85
24

Valuch Alexander

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8707
Body153.77
25

Pavolka Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body153.57
26

Mego Pavol

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body153.3
27

Kárás Dávid

TTC Lampertheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body153
28

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body152.61
29

Vlačuška Patrik

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body152
30

Rezetka Roman

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body149.28
31

Konrád Peter

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body148.55
32

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body147.44
33

Baláž Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body146.67
34

Kopányi Tomáš

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9266
Body145.75
35

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body145.45
36

Baženov Valentín

Rot-Gold Rosz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body143.45
37

Kokeš Ľubomír

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body143.35
38

Grežo Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body142.5
39

Maják Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body142.11
40

Turček Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body141.74
41

Kalužný Samuel

TJ Ostrava KST
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9167
Body140
42

Ježo Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body139.66
43

Palček Martin

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body138.17
44

Dragaš Saša

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3830
Body136.38
45

Poľa Peter

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body136.33
46

Valko Pavel

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5834
Body134.38
46

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body134.38
48

Kostelník Lukáš

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8102
Body133.82
49

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body133.33
49

Biró Bálint

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body133.33
51

Gajdoš Martin

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body131.48
51

Goga Daniel

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body131.48
53

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body130
53

Demír Amel

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body130
55

Halás Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body128.79
56

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body128.57
56

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body128.57
58

Filaga Marcel

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body126.86
59

Senkulič Patrik

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body126.67
60

Bednár Ján

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body126.19
61

Valuch Róbert st.

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body126
61

Guman Stanislav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body126
63

Drábik Imrich

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9748
Body125.76
64

Ozorák Štefan

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body125
65

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body124.19
66

Gajdoschik Adrián

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body123.33
67

Šurka Marian

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body122.43
68

Dubec Tomáš

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8745
Body121.83
69

Bezúr Tomáš

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body121.43
70

Bučko Robert

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8871
Body120.23
71

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body120
72

Cagáň Jaroslav

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body118
73

Špánik Tibor

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9889
Body117.67
74

Král Slavomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6076
Body115.52
75

Krajčík Róbert

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body115.38
76

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body115.15
77

Hudec Lukáš

Murcia
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6029
Body115.02
78

Brat Adam

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11570
Body114.33
79

Jančovič Martin

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body113.84
80

Kapusta Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body113.64
80

Kucko Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body113.64
82

Žatko Juraj

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8271
Body112.5
82

Vaverka Peter st.

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body112.5
84

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9403
Body111.85
85

Vími Roland

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body111.76
86

Feješ Juraj

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body111.29
87

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body110.83
88

Stehlík Michal

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body110.61
89

Tušim Peter

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body109.38
90

Brnčal Michal

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body109.32
91

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body108.06
91

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body108.06
93

Adámek Michal

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8212
Body107.69
93

Bandík Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7014
Body107.69
95

Rábara Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8849
Body107.58
96

Grigel Roman st.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body106
96

Roba Peter

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body106
98

Urban Miroslav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body105.17
98

Pavolka Jakub

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9478
Body105.17
100

Plecho Miroslav

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3668
Body104.55
101

Hruška Martin

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body103.57
102

Drinka René

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body103.13
103

Šmida Gabriel

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body102.11
104

Takáč Zdeno

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body102
104

Gajdoš Marián

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2500
Body102
106

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body101.72
107

Kárás Andrej

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5897
Body101
108

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body100.7
109

Sárinec Matej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body100
109

Martinka Matúš

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body100
109

Kučera Andrej

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body100
109

Kiss Dávid

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6495
Body100
109

Debnár Radovan

Sierndor
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12491
Body100
109

Gašparík Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8585
Body100
115

Cvečko Daniel

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body99.67
116

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body99.12
117

Repaský Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body98.48
119

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body98.18
119

Óvary Peter

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body97.67
120

Hrádel Jakub

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7113
Body96.88
120

Haky Marek

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8559
Body96.88
120

Kubalík Miroslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5985
Body96.88
123

Štípala Dušan

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body96.7
124

Bajcura Marián

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2955
Body96.43
125

Kováč Ján

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body95.89
126

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body95.83
127

Letenay Adam

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6529
Body95.58
128

Bardoň Andrej

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body95
129

Dandár Michal

ŠKP Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body94.74
130

Mariak Milan

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body94.44
131

Mišelnický Branislav

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4858
Body93.81
132

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body93.33
133

Gajdoš Štefan

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2251
Body92.86
134

Majerčík Ľubomír

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body92.59
135

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body92.39
136

Bella Juraj

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8340
Body90.91
137

Till Juraj

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body90.63
138

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body90.48
139

Poliaček Vladimír

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body90
139

Sýkora Juraj

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5574
Body90
139

Beladič Slavomír

Sv.Jur
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3793
Body90
142

Páleník Ivan

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body89.47
143

Bartal Mário

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9105
Body89.29
144

Csejtey Richard

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body89.06
145

Eštok Štefan

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body88.89
146

Barci Martin

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body88.57
147

Kmeť Richard

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body88.37
148

Mryglot Ivo

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body88.1
149

Kozel Marek

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9753
Body88
150

Páleník Patrik

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6692
Body87.93
151

Gunár Jaroslav

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6435
Body87.88
152

Sačurovský Peter

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body87.5
152

Rogos Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4605
Body87.5
154

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body86.67
155

Gajdoš Maroš

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6571
Body86.49
156

Lipták Andrej

Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5470
Body85.71
157

Fiala Peter

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3397
Body85.48
158

Mihálik Slavomír

Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body85.19
159

Kováč Zoltán

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13213
Body84.67
160

Grman Milan

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3278
Body84.44
161

Grega Roland

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5433
Body84.09
162

Pilarčík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body83.33
162

Jakubec Dávid

Pezinok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9195
Body83.33
162

Ševec Mikuláš

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8452
Body83.33
165

Sekáč Dominik

Krompachy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6877
Body82.57
166

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body82.5
167

Pavlík Marek

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4677
Body82.49
168

Makúch Martin

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9982
Body82.48
169

Vrba František

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body82.26
170

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body82.05
171

Ježo Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3080
Body81.8
172

Hudcovský Michal

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5660
Body81.58
173

Drbiak Zdeno

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body81.48
174

Čechvala Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8538
Body81.06
175

Pažma Lukáš

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7084
Body80.77
175

Krčmárik Peter

Rybník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7932
Body80.77
177

Brychta Eduard st.

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body80.65
178

Kveták Rastislav

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body80.56
179

Serbák Igor

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2881
Body80.43
180

Šimunek Marek

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body80
180

Kopalko Peter

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2827
Body80
180

Tutura Marek

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8680
Body80
180

Kudrec Jozef

Udavské
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body80
184

Sisák Ľuboslav

Valaliky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7685
Body79.98
185

Vasiľ Tibor

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body79.63
186

Sekera Tibor

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body79.56
187

Holický Ján

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4189
Body79.49
188

Kočkin Peter

ŠKP Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body79.41
189

Sleziak Patrik

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5993
Body79.17
190

Rybár Ml

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9403
Body79.16
191

Peko Ivan

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body79.07
192

Barkáč Milan

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6296
Body78.57
193

Rajtík Tomáš

TEVOS Partizánske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body78.55
194

Wiltschka Dávid

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9754
Body78.13
195

Figura Radoslav

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4236
Body77.78
195

Haluz Lukáš

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6339
Body77.78
195

Rezetka Marek

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8354
Body77.78
198

Laczo Marcel

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9131
Body77.59
199

Tremboš Ľubomír

Zákopčie
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5237
Body77.42
200

Blaňár František

Ivanstav Mokrance
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4483
Body77.27
200

Bízik Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1996
Body77.27
202

Peko Štefan najml.

Viktória Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10030
Body77.2
203

Špleha Tomáš

1.Zš Vráble
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8498
Body76.92
203

Oráč Daniel

Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9979
Body76.92
205

Hoffmann Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4592
Body75.87
206

Čajkovič Andrej

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4349
Body75.68
206

Roba Matúš

Fortuna Kežmarok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8998
Body75.68
208

Barinka Karol

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4314
Body75.51
209

Papák Ivan

Veľké Uherce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10275
Body75.36
210

Vejmelka Pavol

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10458
Body75
210

Török Attila

Trh.Hradská
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2641
Body75
210

Švrčina David

Ivánka p.D.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6538
Body75
210

Zadubenec Milan

Ister Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body75
214

Hegedüš Michal

Educo Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5214
Body74.99
215

Jaššo Miroslav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7027
Body74.84
216

Komorovský Róbert

Keram.-Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6840
Body74.41
217

Rehák Ladislav ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4845
Body74.36
218

Kevický Andrej

Lok.Bánov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body74.29
218

Szemes Attila

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body74.29
220

Macháň Roman

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5748
Body73.81
221

Škuril Michal

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5144
Body73.77
222

Žembera Peter

Keram.-Kubran Trenčín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7242
Body73.33
223

Kriško Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16642
Body73.08
224

Varga Miloš

Špačince
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4163
Body72.73
224

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body72.73
226

Gáspár Ladislav

SAAG Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body72.47
227

Somogyi Adrián

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10424
Body72.22
228

Begala Marian

V.Kapušany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3132
Body72.21
229

Bacsó Július

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3604
Body71.79
230

Letanovský Matúš

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6726
Body71.43
230

Fink Daniel

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9258
Body71.43
230

Krkoš Marián

Spoje Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1592
Body71.43
233

Fekete František

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4042
Body71.25
234

Maczeák Martin

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5524
Body71.05
235

Ševec Jakub

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9691
Body70.97
236

Stoják Dušan

ŠKST Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4996
Body70.83
236

Zacher Róbert

Magnezit Revúca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3746
Body70.83
238

Chudý Norbert

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body70.72
239

Turian Anton

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4733
Body70.69
240

Štúň Štefan

Snina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6552
Body70.65
241

Bohuš Aurel

Veľké Uľany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body70.45
242

Šicko Marian ml.

Nové Mesto n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6332
Body70.37
243

Višenka Martin

N.Dubnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5470
Body70.27
243

Zausin Juraj

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1635
Body70.27
245

Cisko Roman

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3682
Body70.11
246

Pružinec Richard

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8772
Body70
246

Behul Peter

Piešťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3484
Body70
246

Láni Tibor

MSTK Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body70

Zahraničný

6

Hanák Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body206
7

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body196.33
7

Kóré Norbert

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body196.55
8

Nagy-salóci Igor

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10891
Body186
64

Jenčo Tomáš

Valča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12437
Body125
109

Vilímovský Jiří

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4942
Body100
134

Sawczak Milosz st.

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3927
Body91.67
141

Guassardo Paulo

Javorinka Levoča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4184
Body89.47
152

Hlošek Petr

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3847
Body86.84
209

Šinkar Dmitrij

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3427
Body75