Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2013

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body318.5
2

Wang Yang

Frickenhausen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body305.17
3

Bai He

Havl.Brod
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body250
4

Šereda Peter

Hradec Králové
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body232.23
5

Keinath Thomas

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body225.5
6

Bardoň Michal

Mühlhausen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body218.5
7

Illáš Erik

STKM Štiavnicke Bane
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body204.83
8

Truksa Jaromír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body199.59
9

Lelkeš Zoltán

ŠKST BA/Ivánka pri D
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body192.21
10

Petráš Pavel

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body184.62
11

Figeľ Jakub

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body182.57
12

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body181
13

Novota Samuel

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body176.07
14

Kobes Kristián

Havl.Brod
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body174.69
15

Gumáň Martin

Kunigshofen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body172.14
16

Krkoška Peter

ŠKST BA/Ivánka pri D
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body166.67
17

Jaslovský Martin

Effeltrich
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body166
18

Ježo Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6279
Body165.64
19

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body163.16
19

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body163.16
21

Mucha Matej

Hustopeče
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body162.06
22

Slováčik Andrej

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body162
23

Baženov Valentín

Rot-Gold Rosz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body158.95
24

Mego Pavol

Schott Jena
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7062
Body157.28
25

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body157.14
26

Kárás Dávid

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body157.05
27

Rezetka Roman

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body156.56
28

Wiltschka Jozef

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body153.33
29

Vlačuška Patrik

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body153.17
30

Grežo Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body150
31

Turček Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body149
32

Bezúr Tomáš

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body148.15
33

Palček Martin

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body146
34

Valuch Alexander

Kys.N.Mesto
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8707
Body141.63
35

Maják Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body140.91
36

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body139.5
37

Baláž Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body137.5
37

Demír Amel

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body137.5
37

Guman Stanislav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body137.5
40

Kostelník Lukáš

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8102
Body137.33
41

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body136.67
42

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST BA/Ivánka pri D
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body136.36
43

Vími Roland

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5093
Body134.52
44

Konrád Peter

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body134.38
45

Poľa Peter

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4967
Body134.25
46

Vejmelka Pavol

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6877
Body133.33
47

Krajčík Róbert

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body133.33
47

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body133.33
49

Kalužný Samuel

Hustopeče (CZE)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9167
Body131
50

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body130.77
51

Halás Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body130.65
52

Šurka Marian

STKM Štiavnicke Bane
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body128
53

Hudec Lukáš

Murcia
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body127.46
54

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body127.27
55

Stehlík Michal

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body126.92
56

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body126.67
57

Pavolka Michal

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body125
57

Ježo Filip

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body125
59

Sekera Tibor

TTC Borusia Spandau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body124.39
60

Žatko Juraj

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8271
Body123
61

Dragaš Saša

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3830
Body122.88
62

Jančovič Martin

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body122.73
63

Filaga Marcel

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body122
64

Valko Pavel ml.

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5834
Body121.88
64

Kucko Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body121.88
66

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body120.97
67

Kopányi Tomáš

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9266
Body119.75
68

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body119.23
69

Biró Bálint

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body118.39
70

Cagáň Jaroslav

Polstrav Bystričany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body117.74
71

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body116.67
71

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body116.67
71

Brnčal Michal

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body116.67
74

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body116.11
75

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9403
Body115.63
76

Sárinec Matej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5939
Body115.38
77

Ozorák Štefan

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body114.52
77

Roba Peter

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body114.52
79

Dubec Tomáš

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8745
Body114.5
80

Poliaček Vladimír

ŠKST BA/Ivánka pri D
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body114.29
81

Kučera Andrej

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body113.97
82

Šmida Gabriel

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body113.46
83

Drábik Imrich

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body113
84

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body112.5
84

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body112.5
86

Gajdoschik Adrián

Lanžhot (CZE)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body111.76
87

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body108.79
88

Adámek Michal

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8212
Body108.7
89

Lipták Andrej

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9998
Body108.62
90

Óvary Peter

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body108.24
91

Meluš Ladislav

TSV 1892 Windsbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body108.18
92

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body107.73
93

Feješ Juraj

Stadex Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2459
Body107.69
94

Pažma Lukáš

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7084
Body107.14
95

Hermann Branislav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4445
Body106.46
96

Štípala Dušan

VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body106.25
97

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body106
98

Szemes Attila

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body104.55
98

Kapusta Marián

MSK Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4272
Body104.55
100

Kačník Milan

Furtwagen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body104.28

Zahraničný

8

Horejší Miroslav

STKM Štiavnicke Bane
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body195
13

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body175.43
19

Szucs Jozsef

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15229
Body162.96
30

Kriston Zsolt

Vydrany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body150