Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2012

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body270
2

Wang Yang

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body245
3

Keinath Thomas

TG 1837 Hanau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body230
4

Šereda Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body218.35
5

Illáš Erik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body217.61
6

Bardoň Michal

Loko Vršovice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body215
7

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body190
8

Gumáň Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body181.82
9

Palček Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body181
10

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body180.68
11

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body174.22
12

Truksa Jaromír

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body173.43
13

Lelkeš Zoltán

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body173
14

Jaslovský Martin

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body172
15

Kárás Dávid

Mariahilf Vieden
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body169.71
16

Krkoška Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body165.64
17

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body165.38
18

Mego Pavol

SV Giesen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body163.21
19

Mucha Matej

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body163
20

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body159.82
21

Petráš Pavel

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body158.52
22

Maják Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body157.55
23

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body157
24

Pindura Filip

Eintracht Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body154.05
25

Baženov Valentín

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body152.95
26

Slováčik Andrej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body151.15
27

Grežo Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body150
27

Wiltschka Jozef

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body150
27

Rezetka Roman

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body150
30

Jančí Tomáš

Waldegg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body149.66
31

Gasymov Elčin

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body149.15
32

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body146.77
33

Demír Amel

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body143.33
34

Bezúr Tomáš

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body142.86
35

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body142.64
36

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body142
37

Marek Patrik

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body141.33
38

Halás Miroslav

Horné Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body138.88
39

Šesták Tomáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body138.26
40

Belopotočan Roman

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body137.88
41

Hudec Lukáš

Murcia
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body137.03
42

Filaga Marcel

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body136.21
43

Pavolka Michal

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body133.33
44

Šurka Marian

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body132
45

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body131.82
46

Roba Peter

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body130.65
47

Sekera Tibor

TTC Borusia Spandau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body130.08
48

Senkulič Patrik

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body129.79
48

Baláž Michal

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body129.79
50

Jančovič Martin

H.Orešany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body128.79
51

Ježo Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body128.78
52

Óvary Peter

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body128.57
53

Drábik Imrich

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body128.13
54

Turček Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body128
55

Guman Stanislav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2337
Body126.76
56

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body126.07
57

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body126
58

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body124.19
59

Gajdoschik Adrián

Lanžhot
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10676
Body123.85
60

Kučera Andrej

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body123.33
61

Hodál Róbert

V.Meder-Zem.Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9740
Body121.88
62

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.9202
Body121.54
63

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body121.39
64

Biró Bálint

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body120
65

Meluš Ladislav

TSV 1892 Windsbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body119.88
66

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body119.38
67

Poľa Peter

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body118.75
68

Kostelník Lukáš

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8102
Body118.67
69

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body118.34
70

Šmida Gabriel

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body118
71

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body117.74
72

Hruška Martin

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body117
73

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body116.79
74

Vlačuška Patrik

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body116.67
74

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body116.67
76

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body116.66
77

Brnčal Michal

Humenné
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body115.63
77

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body115.63
79

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body114.52
80

Kačník Milan

Furtwagen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body113.45
81

Kucko Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body113.33
82

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body112.81
83

Csejtey Richard

Metalfin Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body112.5
83

Hermann Branislav

Feromax Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4445
Body112.5
85

Eštok Štefan

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body110.71
86

Mariak Milan

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7014
Body110.61
87

Vasiľ Tibor

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1382
Body110
87

Kupčík Ján ml.

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8229
Body110
87

Takáč Zdeno

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body110
87

Stehlík Michal

Maco Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7817
Body110
91

Kudrec Jozef

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5771
Body109.38
92

Ozorák Štefan

Interspead N.Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5433
Body108.62
93

Adámek Michal

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5214
Body108.06
94

Mihálik Slavomír

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body107.69
95

Grigel Roman st.

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body107.14
95

Žatko Juraj

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4388
Body107.14
97

Kočkin Peter

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body106.25
97

Urban Miroslav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body106.25
99

Tušim Peter

Centrál Svidník
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body105.17
100

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body105

Zahraničný

7

Horejší Miroslav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body197.46
9

Bai He

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body183.33
9

Jie Jianwei

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body189.33
14

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body171
17

Szucs Jozsef

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1274
Body165.38