Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2011

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12513
Body247.3
2

Keinath Thomas

TG 1837 Hanau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body240.8
3

Illáš Erik

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10267
Body219.71
4

Bardoň Michal

Loko Vršovice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body198.74
5

Šereda Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body198.64
6

Truksa Jaromír

Carrara
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body197.6
7

Palček Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body196.67
8

Jaslovský Martin

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body195.82
9

Krkoška Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body193.67
10

Gumáň Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body191.67
11

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body183.38
12

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body178.57
13

Petráš Pavel

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body178
14

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body173.57
15

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body171
16

Slováčik Andrej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body169.55
17

Jančí Tomáš

Waldegg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body165.84
18

Kárás Dávid

Mariahilf Wien
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body163.59
19

Wiltschka Jozef

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body163.33
20

Baženov Valentín

Madeira
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body159.28
21

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body158.06
22

Pindura Filip

Eintracht Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body158.01
23

Gasymov Elčin

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body157
24

Marek Patrik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body156.61
25

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4903
Body154
25

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body154
27

Mego Pavol

SV Giessen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body153.8
28

Šesták Tomáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body153.2
29

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body152
30

Grežo Martin

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body150
31

Pavolka Michal

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body146.88
32

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body146
33

Kočkin Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body145.83
34

Sekera Tibor

TTC Borusia Spandau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body144.14
35

Demír Amel

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body142.63
36

Vlačuška Patrik

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8688
Body140
36

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body140
38

Gajdoš Martin

Levice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body139.29
39

Baláž Michal

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body139.1
40

Hudec Lukáš

Murcia
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body138.25
41

Goga Daniel

Karlova Ves
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body135.71
42

Hodál Róbert

Zemianska Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body134.85
43

Senkulič Patrik

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body134.82
44

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body134.62
45

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body133.62
46

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body133.33
47

Meluš Ladislav

TSV 1892 Windsbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body132.84
48

Maják Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body132.82
49

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body132.47
50

Mucha Matej

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body131.65
51

Krajčík Róbert

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body130.83
52

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body130.43
53

Rezetka Roman

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8398
Body128.79
54

Gajdoschik Adrián

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7261
Body128.42
55

Turček Peter

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8672
Body128
56

Ježo Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body126.67
57

Brychta Eduard ml.

Slávia Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body126
58

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body125
59

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body123.94
60

Jančovič Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body123.88
61

Kačník Milan

Furtwagen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body123.5
62

Cagáň Jaroslav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body123.33
63

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body122.67
64

Hruška Martin

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body122.41
65

Kaščák Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body122.22
66

Bezúr Tomáš

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body121.74
67

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body121.05
68

Šurka Marian

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body120
69

Škopec Oliver

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body119.75
70

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body119.7
70

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body119.7
72

Melek Milan

Slávia Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body119.18
73

Drbiak Zdeno

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body118.75
74

Takáč Zdeno

Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body116.67
74

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body116.67
74

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body116.67
77

Guman Stanislav

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body116.63
78

Majerčík Ľubomír

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body115.63
79

Stehlík Michal

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body115.52
80

Kevický Andrej

Zemianska Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body115.5
81

Poluch Daniel

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body115.22
82

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body114.29
83

Poľa Peter

Blau Weis Vetschau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body114.06
84

Ozorák Štefan

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body110.61
85

Skala Ján

Slávia Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.501
Body109.7
86

Mihálik Slavomír

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body109.38
87

Hodor Michal

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body109.05
88

Biró Bálint

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8326
Body108.58
89

Dzelinský Andrej

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body108.33
90

Valuch Róbert st.

Stará Ľubovňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body108.14
91

Mackovič Oto

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body107.95
92

Žoldoš Peter

Giessener SV
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body107.63
93

Roba Peter

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body107.58
94

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body106.67
95

Mariak Milan

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body106.56
96

Dandár Michal

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body105.56
96

Regás Miloš

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7427
Body105.56
96

Machalík Ivan

Zemianska Olča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body105.56
99

Urban Miroslav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body105.17
100

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body104.56

Zahraničný

3

Klásek Marek

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.15565
Body226
4

Mrkvička Radek

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body210.74
4

Amalraj Anthony

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body200
4

Wang Yang

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body208
8

Bai He

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body194.12
18

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body164.54
49

Xu Shuo

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body133
85

Ingeli Erik

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11962
Body114.29
89

Guassardo Paulo

Topspin Margecany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4184
Body109.38