Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2010

1

Keinath Thomas

Angers
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body300
2

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body270
3

Šereda Peter

TTC Caen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body250
4

Illáš Erik

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body222
5

Bardoň Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body214.74
6

Truksa Jaromír

Carrara
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body206
7

Krkoška Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body202
8

Gumáň Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body200
9

Palček Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body187.31
10

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body181.25
11

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body178.63
12

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body177.83
13

Jaslovský Martin

Maribor
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body177.8
14

Slováčik Andrej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body177.75
15

Baženov Valentín

Eilenburd
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body176.5
16

Jančí Tomáš

Waldegg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body176
17

Petráš Pavel

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body174.63
18

Baláž Michal

Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body172.51
19

Kárás Dávid

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body171.43
20

Benč Peter

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body166.9
21

Gajdoš Martin

Wat Mariahilf Wien
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body166.72
22

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body166.64
23

Marek Patrik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body166.63
24

Ježo Filip

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body165.57
25

Wiltschka Jozef

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body165.52
26

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body163.64
27

Palovčík Martin

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body163.11
28

Sekera Tibor

TTC Borusia Spandau
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body162.26
29

Kokeš Ľubomír

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body160.85
30

Pindura Filip

Eintracht Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body159.28
31

Šesták Tomáš

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body153.85
32

Kočkin Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body152
33

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body148.88
34

Gasymov Elčin

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body147.67
35

Meluš Ladislav

TSV 1892 Windsbach
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body147.21
36

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body147.05
37

Poliaček Vladimír

TSV Rain am Lech
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body146.33
38

Guman Stanislav

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body144.86
39

Mego Pavol

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body143.99
40

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body141.46
41

Hudec Lukáš

Eintracht Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body141.03
42

Krajčík Róbert

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body140.63
43

Senkulič Patrik

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body139.88
44

Bezúr Tomáš

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body138.85
45

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body138.51
46

Pavolka Michal

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8335
Body138.5
47

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body138
48

Jančovič Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body137.27
49

Maják Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body137.19
50

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body136.67
51

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body136.21
52

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body136.19
53

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body135.64
54

Demír Amel

Wiener Neudorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body134.49
55

Mucha Matej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body132.45
56

Mudrík Juraj

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7277
Body132.13
57

Drábik Imrich

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body132.08
58

Chudý Norbert

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body132
59

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body130.65
60

Mariak Milan

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body129.31
61

Michalka Dušan

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body129.22
62

Novotný Marek

SSV Schlotheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body129.13
63

Bardoň Andrej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body128.7
64

Krajči Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body128.59
65

Poluch Daniel

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body126.67
66

Dzelinský Andrej

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body126.09
67

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body125
67

Dusa Miroslav

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body125.8
67

Horváth Peter

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body125
70

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body123.97
71

Hruška Martin

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6872
Body123.83
72

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body123.33
73

Kaščák Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body122.97
74

Ježo Martin

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7986
Body122.22
75

Cagáň Jaroslav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body120
76

Ozorák Štefan

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body119.7
77

Žoldoš Peter

Giessener SV
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body119.27
78

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body119.23
79

Urban Miroslav

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3886
Body118.97
80

Mackovič Oto

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body118.75
81

Adámek Jaroslav

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body117.86
82

Šimunek Marek

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6441
Body117.74
83

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body117.32
84

Sačurovský Peter

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6918
Body116.67
85

Poľa Peter

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body116.38
86

Brychta Eduard ml.

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body116.25
87

Uherčík Jaroslav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body115.63
88

Dandár Michal

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7313
Body115.31
89

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body114.78
90

Brnčal Michal

Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7531
Body114.14
90

Majerčík Ľubomír

Doprastav Zvolen
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4002
Body114.14
92

Šurka Marian

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1060
Body113.83
92

Valuch Róbert ml.

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body113.83
94

Péter Ingemar

Lučenec-Kalinovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8883
Body113.64
95

Mráz Peter

Energodata Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body113.21
96

Tomáš Ján

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body112.68
97

Stehlík Michal

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7715
Body112.5
97

Barci Martin

Lok.Šurany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5094
Body112.5
99

Eštok Štefan

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6706
Body111.79
100

Šmida Gabriel

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4992
Body111.61

Zahraničný

4

Yang Fu

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body217.48
5

Bai He

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body216.47
6

Jie Jianwei

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body213
7

Yang Lei

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body207
8

Su Sheng

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body195
19

Zhu Yanhui

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body168.67
25

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body163.69
33

Xu Shuo

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body148.77
36

Engelmann Zsolt

Druž.Hont.Trsťany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body146.97
58

Lucinin Jevgenij

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body131.13