Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2009

1

Keinath Thomas

Würzburk
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body261
2

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body252
3

Šereda Peter

San Sebastian
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body243
4

Bardoň Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body239
5

Illáš Erik

Saarsbrucken
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body211.5
6

Palček Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body207
7

Truksa Jaromír

Saarsbrucken
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body206
8

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body197.1
9

Gajdoš Martin

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body193.4
10

Baženov Valentín

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body190.8
11

Jančí Tomáš

Waldegg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body189.2
12

Blažek Radoslav

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body187.2
13

Jahoda Dalibor

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body186.7
14

Krkoška Peter

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body185.7
15

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body185
16

Benč Peter

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body184.94
17

Šesták Tomáš

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body182.5
18

Baláž Michal

Eilenburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body181.59
19

Petráš Pavel

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body178.7
20

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body176.1
21

Jaslovský Martin

Maribor
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body171
22

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body170.55
23

Marek Patrik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body169.7
24

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body163.6
25

Kárás Dávid

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body163
26

Meluš Ladislav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body159.4
27

Ježo Filip

Baník Haviřov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body159
28

Krajčík Róbert

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body158.8
29

Gumáň Martin

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body158.76
30

Ištokovič Marián

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body157.5
31

Pindura Filip

Felsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body157.14
32

Sekera Tibor

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body153.3
33

-

MUDRÍK Juraj 150.00 MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body34
33

-

CHUDÝ Norbert 150.00 Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body34
35

Slováčik Andrej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body149.5
36

Jakubec Pavol

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body148.34
37

Bezúr Tomáš

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body148
38

Gasymov Elčin

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body147.6
39

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body147
40

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body145.8
41

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body145.31
42

Kočkin Peter

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body144.75
43

Krajči Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body144.3
44

Poluch Daniel

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body142.1
45

Senkulič Patrik

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body141.91
46

Demír Amel

Wiener Neudorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body141.57
47

Bardoň Andrej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body140.91
48

Mego Pavol

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6588
Body139.85
49

Dzelinskij Andrej

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body139.29
50

Drábik Imrich

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body138.5
51

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body138.4
52

Poliaček Vladimír

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body138.35
53

Mucha Matej

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body137.88
54

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body137.4
55

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body137.35
56

Vími Roland

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body136.19
57

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body133.98
58

Jančovič Martin

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7353
Body133.45
59

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body132.35
60

Valuch Róbert ml.

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body131.5
61

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body131.25
62

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body131
63

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body130.5
64

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body130
65

Novotný Marek

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body129.13
66

Poľa Peter

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body128.8
67

Uherčík Jaroslav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body128.79
68

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body128.63
69

Voliar Ľuboš

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body128.13
70

Guman Stanislav

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body127.78
71

Michalka Dušan

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body127.2
72

Žoldoš Peter

Giessener SV
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body125.55
73

Mráz Peter

SSV 90 Landsberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body125.45
74

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body125
75

Kárás Dávid

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body124.57
76

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body122.73
77

Kaščák Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body121.47
78

Kučera Andrej

Spitalbedienstete Wien
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body120.6
79

Mryglot Ivo

Družba Bardejov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2336
Body120
79

Kováč Zoltán

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body120
81

Laczo Marcel

Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body119.7
81

Tušim Peter

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4546
Body119.7
81

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body119.7
84

Kucko Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5835
Body118.8
85

Takáč Zdeno

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body118.75
85

Polgári Gabriel

Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body118.75
87

Mariak Milan

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body118
88

Drinka René

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body117.7
89

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body117.17
90

Goga Daniel

Cartagena
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body117
91

Budvesel Libor

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6681
Body116.7
91

Říha Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body116.7
93

Nagy Richard

Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body116.67
94

Maják Marián

MSK Ceresit Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7941
Body116.02
95

Vaverka Peter st.

OJK Altdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body115.02
96

Tomáš Ján

ŠOG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body114.64
97

Cagáň Jaroslav

STKM B.Štiavnica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body114
98

Šabík Juraj

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12553
Body113.64
99

Papcun Milan

Lok. Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6891
Body113.5

Zahraničný

8

Bai He

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5933
Body200
14

Zajíc Miroslav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body185.7
20

Yinlong Qiao

SATEX Int.Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body177.8
57

Lucinin Jevgenij

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body134.85
78

Kuznecov Sergej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body122.73

Dodatočne pridaný

27

Wang Yang

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.8030
Body159
50

Gao Fan

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body138.5