Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2008

1

Pištej Ľubomír

Cestas
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body260
2

Šereda Peter

San Sebastian
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body255
3

Keinath Thomas

Würzburk
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12477
Body250
4

Bardoň Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body247.12
5

Illáš Erik

Saarsbrucken
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body235.06
6

Truksa Jaromír

Saarsbrucken
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body230
7

Krkoška Peter

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body211
8

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body210.91
9

Baženov Valentín

Tundern
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body206
10

Palček Martin

Tegernheim
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body205
11

Sekera Tibor

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6487
Body203
12

Šesták Tomáš

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body197.89
13

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body192.82
14

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body192.59
15

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body191.27
16

Jaslovský Martin

Maribor
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body190
17

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body189.51
18

Jančí Tomáš

Waldegg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body188
19

Baláž Michal

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body187.47
20

Gumáň Martin

Dugo Selo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body186
21

Benč Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body184.19
22

Poľa Peter

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body180.59
23

Marek Patrik

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body176.73
24

Demír Amel

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body174.59
25

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body166.88
26

Ištokovič Marián

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body166.82
27

Slováčik Andrej

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7046
Body166.5
28

Blažek Radoslav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body166.4
29

Jakubec Pavol

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body165.78
30

Medvecký Ján

ČSAD Hodonín
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body162
31

Kovalík Jozef

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body161.14
32

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body159.33
33

Ježo Filip

Baník Haviřov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body159
34

Vími Roland

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body158.17
35

Gajdoš Martin

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body157.83
36

Bardoň Andrej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body157.37
37

Kaščák Ľubomír

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body157.14
38

Krajčík Róbert

OJK Altdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body152
39

Gasymov Elčin

Tundern
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body150.27
40

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body149.61
41

Michalka Dušan

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body145.29
42

Konrád Peter

Union Waldeg Linz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body145.01
43

Mádel Ladislav

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.933
Body143.89
44

Novotný Marek

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body143.48
45

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body143.33
46

Žoldoš Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body143.33
47

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body142.86
48

Vaverka Peter st.

OJK Altdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body142.02
49

Figeľ Jakub

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6984
Body140
50

Drbiak Zdeno

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body138.89
51

Valuch Róbert st.

FC Bayern Munig
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body138.67
52

Kočkin Peter

VSTK Vranov n.T.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body137.14
53

Peko Ivan

Union Ybb sitz
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body136
54

Drábik Imrich

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body135
55

Cagáň Jaroslav

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body135
56

Bezúr Tomáš

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6227
Body134.75
57

Kučera Andrej

Spitalbedienstete Wien
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body134.01
58

Nagy Richard

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body133.53
59

Mráz Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body133.33
60

Blcha Róbert

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4866
Body133.33
61

Guman Stanislav

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body133.33
62

Joanidis Peter

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body132.22
63

Chudý Norbert

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3424
Body131.58
64

Červeň Michal

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body131.5
65

Takáč Zdeno

Lok.Vrútky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body130.59
66

Kárás Dávid

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7166
Body130.17
67

Goga Daniel

Cartagena
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body130
68

Bardoň Jozef

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.548
Body130
69

Bednár Ján

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body129.76
70

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body129.7
71

Dzelinskij Andrej

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body129.57
72

Slovák Pavol

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body128.57
73

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body128.57
74

Drinka René

Ivánka pri Dunaji
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6434
Body127.5
75

Poluch Daniel

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body127.27
76

Čukan Michal

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6155
Body126.47
77

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body125.76
78

Leitner Ľubomír

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6270
Body125
79

Špirko Stanislav

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body123.89
80

Valuch Róbert ml.

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body123.55
81

Roba Peter

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3406
Body122.86
82

Mariak Milan

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body122.22
83

Till Juraj

Lok.Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6699
Body121.88
84

Krajči Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body121.76
85

Grigel Roman st.

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body121.43
86

Laczo Marcel

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body121.11
87

Kevický Andrej

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6546
Body120.33
88

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body119.49
89

Revaj Tichomír

Sokol Vojčice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5374
Body119.44
90

Gallo Gregor

Geológ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body119.44
91

Polgári Gabriel

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4715
Body119.44
92

Novota Samuel

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6915
Body118.75
93

Říha Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body118.75
94

Uherčík Jaroslav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body118.57
95

Mucha Matej

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.7501
Body116.64
96

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body116.25
97

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body116.21
98

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body115.56
99

Hartel Pavol

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6458
Body115
100

Kováč Peter

ŠK UKF Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10934
Body114.52

Zahraničný

22

Zajíc Miroslav

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body183.43
22

Sitak Andrij

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body183.26
22

Rakov Valerij

Stavoimpex Holíč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body182.18