Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2005

1

Šereda Peter

Horní Suchá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body261
2

Pištej Ľubomír

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body250
3

Truksa Jaromír

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body240
4

Didukh Alexander

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body226
5

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body214.29
6

Illáš Erik

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body205.24
7

Bardoň Michal

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body204.01
8

Jančí Tomáš

TTC CA Stockerou (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body203.5
9

Baženov Valentín

TSV Schwalbe Tundern
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body203
10

Palček Martin

Würzburg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body201.67
11

Palovčík Martin

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body200.35
12

Jaslovský Martin

Desp. Estrito
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body199.79
13

Grežo Martin

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body199
14

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body198
15

Golovanov Stanislav

Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body197.63
16

Dzelinskij Andrej

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body195.33
17

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body195.31
18

Gumáň Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body190
19

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body186.24
20

Benč Peter

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body180.67
21

Blažek Radoslav

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body179.86
22

Baláž Michal

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body177.96
23

Kaščák Ľubomír

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body177
24

Poliaček Vladimír

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body175.71
25

Hašek Karol

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body173.33
26

Gáspár Ladislav

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body173.07
27

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body173
28

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body170.67
29

Polák Martin

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body169.25
30

Gajdoš Martin

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body166.14
31

Ondis Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body163.33
32

Bednár Tibor

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17255
Body162.87
33

Guman Stanislav

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body161
34

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body160.33
35

Krajčík Róbert

Swamunchen (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body160
36

Machalík Ivan

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body157.14
37

Šlesár Michal

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body156.92
38

Orlov Sergej

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body153
39

Jahoda Dalibor

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body153
40

Hudec Lukáš

Lipsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body151.03
41

Žoldoš Peter

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body151
42

Ježo Filip

Baník Haviřov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6459
Body150.33
43

Krkoška Peter

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body150
44

Kovalík Jozef

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body150
45

Bednár Ján

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body149.88
46

Jakubec Pavol

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body149.7
47

Gasymov Elčin

Wiener Neudorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body148.56
48

Ratajský Vít

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body148.39
49

Koma Tomáš

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body148.28
50

Ni Igor

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body148.06
51

Kačník Milan

Kassel
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body145.02
52

Meluš Ladislav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body144.83
53

Belopotočan Roman

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body144.04
54

Jakušev Alexander

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body143.24
55

Konrád Peter

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body142
56

Novotný Marek

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body141.91
57

Jirásek Michal

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12485
Body141
58

Drbiak Zdeno

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body141
59

Poľa Peter

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body140.91
60

Kováč Ján

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body140
61

Ištokovič Marián

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body140
62

Óvary Peter

Trnovec n.V.
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body138.89
63

Valuch Róbert st.

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body138.67
64

Krajči Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body137.88
65

Senkulič Patrik

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5984
Body137.5
66

Peko Ivan

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body136
67

Kočkin Peter

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body134.85
68

Tiso Martin

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body134.78
69

Kučera Andrej

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body134
70

Slovák Pavol

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body133.33
71

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body133.33
72

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body132.77
73

Goga Daniel

TTC Eilenburg (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body132
74

Chamilla Igor

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body131.82
75

Vaverka Peter st.

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body131
76

Repaský Peter

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body130
77

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body130
78

Škopec Oliver

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body129.79
79

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body129.17
80

Mráz Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body128.13
81

Kováč Zoltán

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body127.78
82

Horváth Ladislav

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2636
Body127.78
83

Ujjobágy František

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body126.67
84

Drábik Imrich

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body125.76
85

Mackovič Oto

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body125.41
86

Buczacki Ján

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.673
Body125
87

Poluch Daniel

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body125
88

Gallo Gregor

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5884
Body124.14
89

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body122.73
90

Hodor Michal

Lipt.Ján
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2313
Body122.73
91

Šlesár Tomáš

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body122.25
92

Halás Miroslav

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body122.22
93

Vejmelka Pavol

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body122.22
94

Kmeť Richard

TTC Bruc
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body121.79
95

Cvečko Daniel

TTC Unternberg
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body121.55
96

Bohuš Aurel

PK Komárno/Šahy
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body121.43
97

Slamka Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body121.43
98

Matula Jakub

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body120
99

Špirko Stanislav

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body119.7
100

Mariak Milan

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body119.05

Dodatočne pridaný

19

Jiang Jiayu

MSK Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body188
30

Kaulik Alexej

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body168