Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2004

1

Horejší Miroslav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body245.3
2

Truksa Jaromír

Taliansko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body240
3

Šereda Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body238.33
4

Pištej Ľubomír

Belgicko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body230
5

Bardoň Michal

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body216.15
6

Illáš Erik

Španielsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body215
7

Palček Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body214
8

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body208.77
9

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body205
10

Jančí Tomáš

TTC CA Stockerou (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body201
11

Baženov Valentín

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body199
12

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body196.21
13

Jaslovský Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body193.29
14

Marek Patrik

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body190.19
15

Grežo Martin

Španielsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body190
16

Palovčík Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body189.91
17

Polák Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body181.37
18

Hašek Karol

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body176.73
19

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body171.75
20

Guman Stanislav

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body171.62
21

Krajčík Róbert

Swamunchen (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body170
22

Hodál Róbert

PK T&O Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body169.26
23

Dzelinskij Andrej

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body168.96
24

Gumáň Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body167.64
25

Benč Peter

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body166.25
26

Gajdoš Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body165.29
27

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body161.87
28

Poliaček Vladimír

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body160.26
29

Gáspár Ladislav

PK T&O Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body156.52
30

Mihočko Vladimír

PK T&O Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3477
Body155
31

Ondrejička Igor

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2736
Body154.1
32

Hudec Lukáš

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body153.33
33

Krkoška Peter

Nemecko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body152
34

Jakubec Pavol

Nemecko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body151
35

Machalík Ivan

PK T&O Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body150
36

Kaščák Ľubomír

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body148.44
37

Baláž Michal

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body147.94
38

Kačník Milan

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body147.15
39

Ondis Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body145.83
40

Meluš Ladislav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body145.44
41

Jakušev Alexander

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body144.44
42

Kovalík Jozef

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body143.94
43

Novotný Marek

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body143.94
44

Jahoda Dalibor

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body143.55
45

Šlesár Michal

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body142.25
46

Valuch Róbert st.

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body140.1
47

Drbiak Zdeno

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body137.04
48

Krajči Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2715
Body134.85
49

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body133.33
50

Goga Daniel

TTC Eilenburg (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body133
51

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body131.82
52

Koma Tomáš

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body130.43
53

Pindura Filip

ŠKST Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body130.43
54

Peko Ivan

Rakúsko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body129.55
55

Konrád Peter

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body129
56

Poľa Peter

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body128.79
57

Dusa Miroslav

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3555
Body128.79
58

Kováč Ján

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body127.86
59

Chamilla Igor

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body127.78
60

Vejmelka Pavol

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body127.76
61

Mackovič Oto

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4185
Body127.42
62

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body126.19
63

Kmeť Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body126.19
64

Blažek Radoslav

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body126
65

Kočkin Peter

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body125.76
66

Drábik Imrich

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body125.33
67

Matula Jakub

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5725
Body123.73
68

Horváth Ladislav

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2636
Body123.33
69

Gasymov Elčin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body122.74
70

Žoldoš Peter

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body122.73
71

Bundzel Ľubomír

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body122.73
72

Cagáň Jaroslav

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body122.73
73

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body122.73
74

Ištokovič Marián

ŠK ŠG Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4322
Body120.7
75

Vaverka Peter st.

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body120
76

Kováč Zoltán

Spoje Tesco HM Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body119.7
77

Škopec Oliver

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body119.7
78

Špirko Stanislav

Radoľa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body119.7
79

Bednár Ján

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body117.86
80

Slamka Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body117.67
81

Laczo Marcel

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body117.39
82

Říha Vladimír

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3225
Body116.67
83

Melek Milan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body116.67
84

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body116.67
85

Voliar Ľuboš

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body116.67
86

Repaský Peter

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4052
Body114.04
87

Ozorák Štefan

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body113.64
88

Čechvala Roman

Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3446
Body113.64
89

Ujjobágy František

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body113.64
90

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body113.33
91

Tiso Martin

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body112.5
92

Joanidis Peter

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3747
Body110.61
93

Adámek Jaroslav

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body110
94

Tiso Bohuslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body110
95

Kobes Kristián

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6580
Body110
96

Moravec Ľudovít

PK T&O Komárno
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3315
Body107.69
97

Poluch Daniel

Topvar Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5774
Body107.58
98

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body107.58
99

Mráz Peter

Centrum Žilina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5205
Body107.58
100

Lelkeš Zoltán

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.6128
Body106.67