Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2003

1

Truksa Jaromír

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body286.75
2

Pištej Ľubomír

Belgicko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body260
3

Šereda Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body258.99
4

Bardoň Michal

Factory Pro Praha
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body252
5

Illáš Erik

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body249.5
6

Grežo Martin

Murcia Espaňa
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body240
7

Jančí Tomáš

TTC CA Stockerou (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body220
8

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body204.5
9

Csölle Szilárd

Taliansko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body200
10

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Aibling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body198
11

Baženov Valentín

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body196.25
12

Kokeš Ľubomír

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body190.5
13

Jaslovský Martin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body181.25
14

Palček Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body181
15

Palovčík Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body180
16

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body179
17

Hodál Róbert

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body171.42
18

Polák Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body168.75
19

Benč Peter

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body166.28
20

Mihočko Vladimír

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3477
Body162.5
21

Kaščák Ľubomír

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body162.14
22

Krkoška Peter

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body159
23

Jakubec Pavol

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body158.25
24

Dzelinskij Andrej

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body157.14
25

Gáspár Ladislav

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body156.25
26

Blažek Radoslav

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body156
27

Guman Stanislav

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body155
28

Demír Amel

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body152
29

Ondrejička Igor

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2736
Body149.34
30

Peko Ivan

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body148.75
31

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body145.83
32

Poliaček Vladimír

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body145.75
33

Koma Tomáš

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4179
Body143.75
34

Kačník Milan

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body143.5
35

Hašek Karol

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body142.66
36

Novotný Marek

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body142.59
37

Meluš Ladislav

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body141.66
38

Bannikov Jurij

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body141.66
39

Jakušev Alexander

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body140
40

Belopotočan Roman

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body139.88
41

Gajdoš Martin

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body139.5
42

Medvecký Ján

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body139.5
43

Valuch Róbert st.

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body138.5
44

Škopec Oliver

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body138.5
45

Gumáň Martin ml.

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1117
Body138.19
46

Ondis Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body137.5
47

Šlesár Michal

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body135.18
48

Hudec Lukáš

Spartak Hluk (ČR)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body135
49

Páleník Ivan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body132.48
50

Chamilla Igor

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body131.48
51

Poľa Peter

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body131.48
52

Óvary Peter

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body131.25
53

Kováč Ján

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body131.25
54

Kovalík Jozef

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body129.78
55

Konrád Peter

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body129
56

Drbiak Zdeno

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4343
Body128.77
57

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body127.78
58

Mihálik Slavomír

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4982
Body127.78
59

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body127
60

Kováč Zoltán

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body126.19
61

Tiso Martin

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body125.07
62

Cvečko Daniel

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2120
Body125
63

Vrba František

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5509
Body120.83
64

Grigel Roman st.

Domino sv.Marka Nitra
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5858
Body120.83
65

Slamka Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body120.83
66

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body120.37
67

Voliar Ľuboš

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body120.37
68

Bednár Ján

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5713
Body119.75
69

Vaverka Peter st.

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body118.75
70

Marton Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14854
Body117.67
71

Debnár Radovan

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12491
Body117.38
72

Mada Peter

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12486
Body117.28
73

Melek Milan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body116.67
74

Cagáň Jaroslav

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3358
Body114.96
75

Machalík Ivan

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body113.5
76

Kmeť Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body112.5
77

Slaninka Miroslav

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3001
Body112.5
78

Baláž Michal

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.14780
Body112.5
79

Gasymov Elčin

ŠKST Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body110.45
80

Šamaj Róbert

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3445
Body110
81

Laczo Marcel

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5761
Body109.33
82

Ujjobágy František

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body109.26
83

Szemes Attila

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body108.33
84

Ozorák Štefan

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4104
Body108.33
85

Štípala Dušan

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body107.14
86

Vitkovský Ján

ŠKZ Žilina - Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1068
Body105.56
87

Uherčík Jaroslav

Piešťany - Moravany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2218
Body105.56
88

Vejmelka Pavol

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body105.17
89

Tiso Bohuslav st.

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.855
Body104.17
90

Brychta Eduard

Relax Bratiskava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2097
Body104.17
91

Slovák Pavol

ŠKST Topoľčany
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.488
Body104.17
92

Lacko Tibor

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.92
Body104.17
93

Drábik Imrich

Poproč
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4631
Body102.85
94

Láni Tibor

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1019
Body101.85
95

Kočkin Peter

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body101.85
96

Blaňár František

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4483
Body101
97

Krajčík Róbert

Nemecko
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body100.52
98

Bundzel Ľubomír

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body100
99

Labda Milan

MKST Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2317
Body100
100

Šlesár Tomáš

Tvrdošín - Nižná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body100