Nahrávam...

Muži - Január 2002

1

Truksa Jaromír

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3600
Body270
2

Pištej Ľubomír

Sporitelña Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12476
Body251
3

Illáš Erik

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4820
Body230.66
4

Grežo Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4482
Body219.85
5

Bardoň Michal

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12478
Body207
6

Šereda Peter

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5288
Body201
7

Grman Milan

TTC Moldan Kuchl (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3278
Body200.7
8

Jančí Tomáš

TTC CA Stockerou (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12484
Body200.3
9

Kokeš Ľubomír

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1627
Body200
10

Csölle Szilárd

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body197.82
11

Palček Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5634
Body197
12

Baženov Valentín

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5546
Body181.22
13

Poliaček Vladimír

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5032
Body180.66
14

Wiltschka Jozef

Bad Albling (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3676
Body175
15

Marek Patrik

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3762
Body173.33
16

Óvary Peter

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body168.57
17

Polák Martin

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3584
Body168.14
18

Šereda Tomáš

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4748
Body166.28
19

Krkoška Peter

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5074
Body165.66
20

Hodál Róbert

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3480
Body162.5
21

Bannikov Jurij

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body157.77
22

Jakubec Pavol

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4584
Body152
23

Jánoš Marián

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body151.66
24

Kutiš Anton

TSV Grafelfing
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12483
Body151.25
25

Mihočko Vladimír

Lys Les Lannoy (Franc.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3477
Body150.5
26

Dzelinskij Andrej

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2468
Body150
27

Meluš Ladislav

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3254
Body147.85
28

Gáspár Ladislav

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3411
Body147.5
29

Jaslovský Martin

Sporitelňa Bratislava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4643
Body143
30

Ondis Jozef

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body142.5
31

Blažek Radoslav

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5926
Body142.5
32

Demír Amel

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5148
Body142.5
33

Palovčík Martin

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5744
Body140.33
34

Petráš Pavel

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5189
Body140
35

Hamran Anton

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5138
Body138
36

Jahoda Dalibor

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4090
Body136.96
37

Hašek Karol

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body136.5
38

Kaščák Ľubomír

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2772
Body136
39

Šesták Tomáš

TTC Eilenburg (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4829
Body134.9
40

Dragaš Sasha

Stavoimpex HolíČ
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body133.93
41

Goga Daniel

TTC Eilenburg (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4722
Body133.38
42

Filaga Marcel

STK Nové Zámky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4843
Body133.33
43

Konrád Peter

hrá v zahraničí
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.10978
Body132.23
44

Benč Peter

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4578
Body131.5
45

Kovalík Jozef

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5494
Body130.9
46

Valuch Róbert st.

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2828
Body130.9
47

Melek Milan

Stavoimpex HolíČ
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4680
Body130.9
48

Kačník Milan

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3728
Body129
49

Škopec Oliver

Kovo Stránske
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3078
Body127.87
50

Slamka Milan

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2440
Body125.33
51

Vaverka Peter st.

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5910
Body125
52

Novotný Marek

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.13078
Body124.84
53

Poľa Peter

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3346
Body124.84
54

Bardoň Andrej

TTC Turnau TSV (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4183
Body124.17
55

Uhlárik Andrej

Stavoimpex HolíČ
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5198
Body123.33
56

Gajdoš Martin

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5464
Body122.85
57

Machalík Ivan

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4687
Body122.5
58

Kováč Ján

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1850
Body122.5
59

Horváth Ladislav

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2636
Body121.81
60

Peko Ivan

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4628
Body121.66
61

Bednár Tibor

Tvrdošín - NiŽná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.17255
Body121.48
62

Medvecký Ján

Mostex Rača
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body120
63

Rybalčenko Kosťa

Mareka Malacky
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body119
64

Guman Stanislav

Štart VD Prešov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4797
Body118.78
65

Halás Miroslav

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4846
Body117
66

Mariak Milan

HCH Čadca
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5439
Body117
67

Jirásek Michal

Seal Jet Flotzer (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12485
Body116.96
68

Páleník Ivan

TTC Pov.Bystrica
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1859
Body116.66
69

Hudec Lukáš

Cukrovar TrenČ.Teplá
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12479
Body116.07
70

Vími Roland

TE Celdomolk (Maâ.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3245
Body115.52
71

Šinkar Dmitrij

ŠKST Michalovce
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3427
Body114.37
72

Michalka Dušan

Schwabmuchen (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3499
Body113.81
73

Török Lukáš

Stavoimpex HolíČ
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5462
Body113.33
74

Voliar Ľuboš

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4661
Body113.33
75

Blaňár František

Geológ VTJ Rožňava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4483
Body112.5
76

Kalužný Branislav

SPG Wels (Rak.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11607
Body110.49
77

Chamilla Igor

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body109.69
78

Tiso Martin

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body109.69
79

Nagy Richard

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3443
Body109.69
80

Szemes Attila

Veľké Blahovo
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.2929
Body108.96
81

Mada Peter

MKST VTJ Martin
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.12486
Body108.12
82

Krajčík Róbert

TTC Eilenburg (Nem.)
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4368
Body107.35
83

Martinka Matúš

TTC Halpturn
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.11845
Body107.35
84

Horváth Peter

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.16404
Body106.66
85

Szomogyi Adrián

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body106.66
86

Kováč Zoltán

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.680
Body106.66
87

Adámek Jaroslav

Ml.relax Rim.Sobota
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.3721
Body106.66
88

Vejmelka Pavol

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5451
Body105
89

Takáč Zdeno

ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body105
90

Kučera Andrej

GRCSS Enzersdorf
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4600
Body103.67
91

Vitkovský Ján

ŠKZ Žilina-Radola
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1068
Body103.63
92

Ujjobágy František

Trio Tatra Ďurkov
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body103.63
93

Kočkin Peter

Spoje Tesco Košice
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4968
Body103.63
94

Štípala Dušan

TZO Bytča
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4422
Body103.33
95

Šlesár Michal

Tvrdošín - NiŽná
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body103.33
96

Bohuš Aurel

Dynamo Nová Stráž
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.5147
Body103.33
97

Fiala Ivan

STK Senec
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1448
Body100.6
98

Csejtey Richard

Gasto Galanta
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.4749
Body100
99

Bundzel Ľubomír

Bricon Trnava
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.
Body99.25
100

Siekela Marián

KTK Krupina
Rok. nar0
Reg. č.1688
Body97.57